Farm All Players StatsLast Update - Tuesday, October 13, 2026 at 23:00

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam Beckman (RCK)X7000-200615540.00%0679.520000000005
Adam Boqvist (HAM)X8134-255710171285.88%1319924.83123218000122
Abram Wiebe (CLE)X6011100645320.00%511919.7800001200002
Aiden Fink (R) (WBP)X6202-1206440050.00%0477.910000000000
Alex Bump (R) (PRO)X6101-720117133127.69%28914.770000100003
Adam Erne (BEL)X6448395852491516.67%511619.35235411000010
Alex Suzdalev (R) (COL)X6123220116104910.00%18313.840000000003
Akil Thomas (SYR)X5011-2005844100.00%37314.660000100000
Alec Regula (COL)X4011200558240.00%26716.720000000002
Andrew Basha (R) (LAV)X7213127151912191810.53%512217.4600001400001
Alex Alexeyev (CGY)X8011-2009117010.00%612815.9600000000017
Alex Belzile (HER)X754936013112161923.81%614019.98123310202215
Andrew Cristall (R) (LAV)X733610078346248.82%412517.8100021400000
Andrew Gibson (R) (ONT)X7112010013972614.29%1317224.61000013000014
Anri Ravinskis (SDG)X6000220649130.00%07712.910000000000
Anton Frondell (R) (LAV)X7336-40016112061115.00%312517.8820221500000
Aatu Jamsen (COL)X63037005282537.50%3518.480000000000
Arseny Gritsyuk (R) (RCK)X745954015723102217.39%215021.3801118000014
Alex Steeves (TOR)X6055-7602014103140.00%414824.62022015000217
Atro Leppanen (SDG)X611211208973214.29%312320.57101111000015
Alexander Holtz (RCH)X64610-1008722121918.18%714624.3802208000010
Alex Nylander (CGY)X8505-52011728121117.86%613416.8120221700003
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R) (TOR)X6123-200711103410.00%1115425.69000016000119
Adam Engstrom (CHI)X6033300378020.00%713522.56011015000011
Andre Lee (SPR)X7325-27510826101611.54%412818.3510151300017
Beau Akey (R) (CLE)X604425517710420.00%712320.57022113000010
Andreas Englund (MAN)X7044311514148120.00%813118.650000200005
Berkly Catton (R) (UTC)X7325-2007192271113.64%613919.86011120000014
Anthony Richard (CVF)X5101-240111252520.00%29518.9500001600002
Anton Blidh (TUC)X6112-32074126128.33%58313.800000000004
Brayden Yager (R) (SPR)X7022-100111112590.00%512918.3901101300006
Brody Lamb (R) (IOW)X71010004721250.00%27711.060000000000
Arthur Kaliyev (HEN)X6213-1201112216149.52%312520.87101313000114
Caden Price (R) (HAM)X80441007126320.00%1217722.14022216000020
Austin Poganski (TUC)X6358000116236813.04%111519.09123112000011
Cam Allen (R) (WBP)X6011-200481110.00%48814.620000000002
Ben Jones (RCK)X7123-11210111795711.11%511516.380110600002
Ben McCartney (CLE)X612317510614587.14%28714.570000100002
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (LEH)X63470001371461021.43%110617.681342900001
Cam Squires (R) (HAM)X8505-110015112441120.83%714117.6320231700000
Carey Terrance (R) (ABB)X6101-35572104210.00%26310.510000000005
Carson Rehkopf (R) (LAV)X7213455106132615.38%27510.710000000007
Boris Katchouk (TUC)X631406075186816.67%311218.6610111200009
Carter Yakemchuk (R) (WBP)X6011-21953102020.00%78013.410000000000
Chase Pietila (R) (CHA)X8101-28051386412.50%1115419.29101115000016
Brendan Brisson (TOT)X71342204516496.25%19613.690000000002
Brendan Gaunce (HER)X745936010132151819.05%516823.97022110000013
Colby Barlow (R) (LAV)X713422064205155.00%410214.630000100018
Cole Eiserman (R) (UTC)X7101-26010512148.33%39513.510000100004
Cole Hutson (R) (UTC)X70110001313101360.00%1218626.55000120000014
Brett Leason (GRG)X7000-100212350.00%0182.600001100001
Brett Murray (CVF)X5235-1208981425.00%47014.030000000002
Cole O'Hara (R) (CLE)X60440206382100.00%29215.3402231100000
Connor Clattenburg (R) (CHI)X61234003361816.67%4579.490000000001
Brian Halonen (TUC)X6257040561421914.29%211118.5312331200009
Brock McGinn (HAM)X8000000131010.00%1253.140000000005
Damien Carfagna (CHA)X8033-32031410410.00%816320.36011016000016
Cal Foote (WBP)X6000000110000.00%3457.480000000001
Caleb Jones (MIL)X8022-2004137530.00%716120.17011012000014
Calen Addison (TOR)X6000460943310.00%1012721.21000016000017
Cal Burke (TEX)X6022000349470.00%1559.240000000000
Calle Rosen (MAN)X712317531264516.67%615121.5510111701108
Calvin de Haan (TEX)X6011200884220.00%48914.780000100000
Daniil But (R) (MAN)X722430096192710.53%311316.1601101610112
Cameron Crotty (HEN)X1000000000000.00%098.900000000000
Danila Yurov (R) (MAN)X7268020910336206.06%314821.0913441800019
Cameron Hughes (MIL)X834724014133610198.33%213617.0311241100001
David Edstrom (R) (CLE)X62131001112101620.00%29215.3400001000110
Denver Barkey (R) (CLE)X61560559520995.00%511218.69033012000010
Casey Fitzgerald (CGY)X8000420410120.00%0384.790000000000
Cavan Fitzgerald (TUC)X60221004710610.00%68413.920000000003
Dmitri Simashev (R) (SYR)X50441403156530.00%1012825.5300019000010
Chase Priskie (CVF)X5000000020010.00%1346.870000000001
Chase Wouters (RCH)X6123-3100101018795.56%39415.600000000001
Dominic James (R) (HER)X73363201010246912.50%413218.85112210000015
Chris Terry (CVF)X51450555611379.09%09018.0501121600001
Chris Wagner (PRO)X605521210151416570.00%311519.1603321300005
Christian Fischer (BEL)X6371032010142521412.00%411819.69235211101210
Clark Bishop (IOW)X714520059133107.69%0689.760000000000
Drew Fortescue (R) (COL)X6022-1208813220.00%1213422.39011212000113
Dylan Hryckowian (R) (GRG)X7123-10061816566.25%112217.3600001200001
Eduards Tralmaks (SDG)X6022500143218120.00%111519.14000011000118
Eriks Mateiko (R) (HEN)X6000020000000.00%0172.780000000000
Cole Schwindt (MIL)X8551030011112471220.83%314918.68112112000014
Ethan Gauthier (R) (ONT)X5112-1002841225.00%35410.860000000000
Colin White (IOW)X723522053193910.53%38111.610000000000
Etienne Morin (R) (LEH)X6022-240277630.00%511819.67011010000010
Filip Hallander (SJB)X62351001231111218.18%410818.0811221400001
Colton White (BEL)X602211010879490.00%1415225.29000011000011
Finn Harding (RCK)X70112809125030.00%513419.1300000000012
Connor Mackey (HEN)X6000-500461020.00%58213.590000000002
Connor Zary (CGY)X81452001413299233.45%416120.1201111800005
Gabe Perreault (R) (SPR)X73811-11959625131712.00%414320.5011211300006
Corey Schueneman (IOW)X703342010137440.00%1218726.72000016000010
Dakota Mermis (HER)X7000020331110.00%1497.000000000000
Gracyn Sawchyn (R) (WBP)X6011-220452120.00%1548.940000000001
Daniil Miromanov (SJB)X6055-520657340.00%712621.05022115000014
Danila Klimovich (ONT)X7000-120636110.00%0476.720000000000
Hunter St. Martin (IOW)X7022-27551111250.00%411816.8200001100000
Igor Chernyshov (R) (MAN)X7448600581531026.67%411716.7610111400000
Ilya Protas (R) (SYR)X5213-1008101331015.38%49719.3600019000110
Isaac Howard (R) (LEH)X623502085224109.09%210517.422245900000
David Gustafsson (CGY)X8044-4001019143160.00%613216.5100000000012
Ivan Ryabkin (R) (SYR)X5101-1203640125.00%0397.790000000000
Declan Carlile (SDG)X6145140101212358.33%612621.02011211000017
Declan Chisholm (CHI)X61230006141091310.00%1413422.38112215000013
Jack Bar (R) (SYR)X5011440541170.00%27514.900000000002
Dennis Cholowski (MIL)X8088440714169100.00%1320325.36033012000214
Derek Forbort (WBP)X6033-12041310640.00%815525.7800011600007
Jack Devine (R) (SJB)X6000-420757660.00%2569.310000200000
Jackson Hallum (R) (SYR)X5000000020000.00%1183.600000300000
Jacob Truscott (R) (ONT)X70002755146110.00%711816.8700000000014
Jake Livanavage (R) (HER)X7000-200986880.00%1014120.10000010000017
James Hagens (R) (TUC)X63032558122591712.00%210417.3300011200001
Jared Wright (R) (ONT)X7325-2001291961315.79%112718.2001131300004
Drew Helleson (BAK)X81896001413251094.00%1821326.67011421000122
Dryden Hunt (PRO)X623520011101891311.11%311218.6412321300000
Jere Innala (SDG)X6000-100427140.00%0548.980000000001
Dylan Coghlan (SJB)X6011-7202112300.00%18013.420000000000
Joel Nystrom (R) (CHI)X6000-175277520.00%29515.880000100001
Joey Willis (R) (GRG)X7224100831441014.29%19914.110000000000
Jordan Gustafson (R) (ONT)X6000000200000.00%0101.650000000001
Josh Samanski (R) (HER)X71011005372414.29%4578.180000000003
Juho Lammikko (SDG)X6224-50011111962010.53%211418.95101211000018
Erik Gustafsson (CGY)X8033-200765320.00%614418.04000118000114
Ethan Bear (IOW)X705542041311540.00%1316824.030001900018
Justin Janicke (HFD)X7145-12094179125.88%311015.700000100012
Evgenii Dadonov (GRG)X7156-300610157186.67%513218.86011010000314
Kaden Hammell (IOW)X712332010852320.00%815121.60000016000011
Filip Chytil (CGY)X8549-10014143391915.15%217822.2310121800009
Kalan Lind (R) (COL)X61457201514127.14%0518.530000000000
Kalle Vaisanen (R) (TEX)X6000040649220.00%18614.290000100001
Kenny Connors (R) (BEL)X6123120661061110.00%28113.580000100012
Kenta Isogai (HEN)X61233409494511.11%18714.520000000000
Kirill Kirsanov (R) (BEL)X6022220548210.00%38614.350000000002
Klim Kostin (MIL)X83252401441451121.43%013216.5500001100000
Koehn Ziemmer (R) (SPR)X7213-320152156413.33%411917.0100021300000
Gabriel Fortier (GRG)X71121007431533.33%59713.900000000000
Georgii Merkulov (IOW)X7123-34037166146.25%013018.6400001400008
Kyle Jackson (R) (BEL)X6011040444140.00%1538.770000000000
Gerry Mayhew (PRO)X6011-7208683100.00%29014.920000100004
Givani Smith (TUC)X611222086114149.09%311419.03000012000010
Graeme Clarke (UTC)X7112-2757427683.70%18912.650000100000
Landon Sim (IOW)X74152951051851022.22%17811.1101111100000
Lassi Thomson (RCK)X7022-2404103200.00%511316.090000000001
Lenni Hameenaho (R) (WBP)X6303300108154920.00%511619.3510131500009
Leon Muggli (R) (PRO)X6011000555230.00%78614.390000000001
Luca Pinelli (R) (SJB)X622414015121271216.67%19716.1001101400000
Gustav Olofsson (BEL)X6022-300487130.00%912120.19011111000012
Helge Grans (RCH)X6022-540579220.00%311719.440000900008
Hudson Fasching (HER)X7112-40010913167.69%110915.530000000008
Hunter Skinner (GRG)X70114608116250.00%813819.76000012000012
Ian Mitchell (BAK)X7022-1201777130.00%1012417.77000015000114
Ilya Solovyov (WBP)X60221001364210.00%811919.8700011400019
Isaak Phillips (COL)X2000100111010.00%33215.860000000001
Lukas Dragicevic (R) (TOR)X6000-1100476210.00%38413.920000000002
Jack Ahcan (PRO)X6044-1204124340.00%411919.7901111400006
Jack Studnicka (CHI)X62572551381651312.50%210417.2701131400000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (HEN)X6055500177110.00%712420.67022115000016
Jacob Moverare (MAN)X70665205128730.00%1115822.5503311500009
Jake Bean (HEN)X6033000199620.00%812420.61022113000115
Martin Misiak (R) (ONT)X3000300431050.00%04113.670000000000
Mathieu Cataford (R) (GRG)X72242001491831111.11%410414.790000100000
Jakob Pelletier (SJB)X6314160652981910.34%311619.39000612000013
Jakub Lauko (PRO)X63250291586122925.00%010116.8221351300004
Jakub Vrana (TOR)X6000-200517130.00%0569.320000000004
Mattias Havelid (R) (CVF)X5011000283000.00%46913.720000000002
James Hamblin (HER)X7134-300712141117.14%010014.310000000000
Matvei Gridin (R) (RCK)X7347-3006122321413.04%011816.822243600000
Jan Jenik (SDG)X62240558111841011.11%27712.840000100000
Max Shabanov (R) (RCK)X7224-400611136715.38%19613.730000000000
Jarred Tinordi (TOR)X6022095897500.00%914624.41000015000018
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R) (UTC)X7437-44011132091620.00%213118.72314318000011
Jaycob Megna (PRO)X6011100725130.00%78814.590000000000
Jayson Megna (CHI)X6112-395117144157.14%410918.23000215000010
Jean-Luc Foudy (GRG)X72133005362333.33%0669.500000000002
Michael Misa (R) (TOR)X634780010112081515.00%212020.04022216000218
Jeff Malott (MAN)X72133001331261316.67%29213.210000000000
Jeffrey Viel (RCH)X6213-31010181020101910.00%611519.200110900009
Jeremy Davies (CLE)X615657571014387.14%814824.69101113000010
Nick Lardis (R) (SYR)X52575205621589.52%49118.15101210000010
Nikita Susuyev (CHA)X823504013131461514.29%515519.35011215000015
Jesse Ylonen (SDG)X6022-5135612191100.00%19315.460000900000
Jimmy Schuldt (HEN)X6000-500362210.00%28113.520000000000
Joseph Veleno (BAK)X8448000161634142411.76%615819.75202421000021
Noah Powell (IOW)X721322015493222.22%38411.980000000003
Noel Nordh (R) (ABB)X611204084731114.29%17913.180000000001
Joey Anderson (CHI)X6213-275127136815.38%510317.0910141500000
Oasiz Wiesblatt (MIL)X8101217159572614.29%310813.440000000005
John Hayden (BAK)X8011-32012811730.00%313616.9600032000002
John Klingberg (HEN)X6210126601011197810.53%1115926.50022214000014
John Leonard (MAN)X720222082123716.67%1598.360000000000
Oliver Bonk (R) (LEH)X6123-2206751420.00%512020.05112210000112
Oliver Moore (R) (COL)X6358-3201212299910.34%211419.00235510000113
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R) (PRO)X6011220431130.00%1467.690000000000
Jonah Gadjovich (COL)X654932158819141126.32%311218.63011211000112
Jonas Rondbjerg (RCH)X6022-3209410140.00%110818.030110900001
Otto Salin (R) (CVF)X5000-200264420.00%77414.860000300000
Owen Allard (R) (SPR)X7022-300119156110.00%110615.170000100001
Patrick Thomas (R) (LEH)X6000-200100000.00%1182.940000000000
Jordan Harris (HER)X71454002581012.50%713619.36123211000017
Porter Martone (R) (LAV)X7156-40068247154.17%012818.2202201500003
Jordan Oesterle (RCK)X7022075368440.00%1016323.2901107000016
Quentin Musty (R) (UTC)X7000-30013416780.00%29213.100000100001
Josh Brown (TUC)X6022-360877470.00%1114223.7400021300008
Josh Dunne (CGY)X8011-680126161180.00%010813.520000000000
Riley Heidt (R) (LAV)X70224007212360.00%1699.930000000007
Roni Hirvonen (SDG)X6000-100515240.00%3508.360000000000
Ryan Bottrill (HEN)X6224-40051151740.00%69716.1812311500000
Jujhar Khaira (UTC)X731422096111427.27%1618.760000000000
Julien Gauthier (TUC)X6101-3009372314.29%27913.230000000000
Justin Bailey (BEL)X6011-39582107140.00%29816.3800001100000
Justin Danforth (BAK)X844850011162681215.38%317221.51112221000220
Justin Holl (MIL)X8044-2001177330.00%715619.49000012000014
Justin Kirkland (MIL)X835815513143116219.68%014518.07112111000013
Juuso Valimaki (WBP)X6033-4001164140.00%711719.5701101600008
Kaedan Korczak (SJB)X604460091315360.00%315926.48000113000016
Sacha Boisvert (R) (SYR)X5011-100714135130.00%49719.47000010000011
Keaton Middleton (HEN)X60220175655320.00%1111719.56011013000115
Kevin Labanc (TOR)X6022120109153100.00%18914.870000200000
Kevin Rooney (CGY)X80111009914330.00%412515.680000000000
Shane Lachance (CHA)X8112-3202332933.33%2698.630000000003
Kieffer Bellows (TEX)X630300051125525.00%0549.080000000000
Kirby Dach (BAK)X848126100111634111511.76%916921.08022421101217
Tanner Howe (R) (LAV)X71342751731081010.00%29313.290000100000
Kole Lind (MIL)X8123-1006413797.69%28010.030000000000
Theo Lindstein (R) (COL)X615660061173514.29%713021.7311219000015
Tom Willander (R) (PRO)X601010-1551314281190.00%915325.4705541300005
Kurtis MacDermid (TOR)X61348161010553420.00%29716.2500001500000
Kyle Burroughs (MAN)X7011120539410.00%613319.040000100008
Tommy Lafreniere (R) (CHI)X6033-255589230.00%07712.830000100000
Topi Niemela (SDG)X6022420367710.00%1010717.770000000003
Trevor Connelly (R) (MIL)X8213-10096155713.33%2799.930000000000
Tristan Bertucci (R) (MIL)X80113401259420.00%912315.430000200000
Lane Pederson (CHI)X61013006243225.00%0559.090000000000
Tuomas Uronen (R) (WBP)X6101-660101215186.67%18814.680000000003
Tyler Thorpe (R) (BAK)X811214010651320.00%49111.380000000000
Tyson Gross (RCH)X6202-35575192910.53%210517.521012900000
Liam Foudy (ABB)X6213-86097105620.00%210217.0620221400000
Tyson Jugnauth (R) (ABB)X6011-6409156340.00%1015125.23000015000012
Viking Gustafsson Nyberg (R) (HER)X7011-220664340.00%614120.14000010000017
Vilmer Alriksson (R) (LEH)X6011-300424140.00%2477.860000000000
Logan Brown (TUC)X6011-300589260.00%47913.120000000000
Logan O'Connor (IOW)X71451001011316193.23%214620.79000314000110
Logan Shaw (IOW)X714524015814367.14%011816.900000000000
Lukas Reichel (MAN)X7527000791861727.78%413919.8110121800016
Zakhar Bardakov (RCH)X611232031373614.29%210717.801012900008
Zayne Parekh (R) (SYR)X50220001127320.00%1013026.0000009000012
Zeev Buium (R) (CGY)X8022-260101110320.00%315118.8700021700004
Martin Pospisil (CLE)X65161195462172223.81%510918.1930361300008
Mason Millman (MAN)X1000100000000.00%077.400000000001
Mason Shaw (CHA)X8257-228201720369185.56%718022.46101015000013
Matt Luff (IOW)X7235-1121041121289.52%210414.810000000000
Matthew Highmore (PRO)X6516200842041025.00%011018.3921361300000
Matthew Kessel (TUC)X6123-30061321774.76%814524.15000213000011
Matthew Peca (CHI)X6112-40034154106.67%48814.5900000000012
Max Jones (MAN)X7471181758101551526.67%312317.6402231401109
Michael Kesselring (SPR)X72462141012131512613.33%1317224.6410131300007
Michael Pezzetta (HEN)X62024605394322.22%19015.060000000000
Mike Hardman (HFD)X7224-10061245148.33%0689.780000000000
Mitchell Chaffee (CHI)X6235-1201671891611.11%210517.4701111500002
Mitchell Stephens (TOR)X6011-240649230.00%26510.800000000002
Montana Onyebuchi (CVF)X5000-140476100.00%710220.3400011600009
Nathan Legare (CLE)X61233559314277.14%59015.070000100000
Nick DeSimone (SDG)X6033-3175139680.00%612621.02011111000016
Nikita Alexandrov (WBP)X6022-520211158120.00%28914.890000100000
Nils Hoglander (ABB)X63362205625102312.00%211519.09000215000014
Nils Lundkvist (TOR)X6000-100161010.00%1386.400000400008
Nolan Foote (SYR)X5202-2207696722.22%47414.890000000002
Oliver Kylington (SJB)X6000-720433130.00%18413.930000000004
Oliver Wahlstrom (HEN)X6314-3201114158620.00%212320.48000113000014
Oskar Back (WBP)X6471115514133182212.90%514424.0701101500006
Phil Kemp (HER)X7000100561410.00%49914.080000000011
Phil Tomasino (TOR)X661786084196731.58%210016.6520251600000
Philippe Myers (CGY)X802200071991040.00%1118723.3400000000017
Pierre Engvall (BEL)X6123-3206111211248.33%011118.47011211000011
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (CGY)X8101-3008894211.11%715118.8600021800006
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (BAK)X811214079105510.00%39511.880000100001
Raphael Lavoie (CGY)X8011060302140.00%0577.080000000000
Reese Johnson (TEX)X611234012418395.56%29014.990000100000
Reilly Walsh (CLE)X6101-1552564116.67%28814.640000100000
Rem Pitlick (BEL)X641507587237417.39%48013.330000200000
Riley Stillman (HEN)X5000-140021100.00%0336.610000000000
Riley Sutter (SPR)X710170024130100.00%1497.000000200000
Riley Tufte (MIL)X822422951413233108.70%313717.1610111200008
Ronnie Attard (IOW)X712332091060016.67%511816.840000000008
Ross Johnston (CGY)X82352161017914131114.29%415619.46000118000015
Ryan Carpenter (CHI)X631440026162918.75%06510.7700000000112
Ryan Reaves (CVF)X544837510920102020.00%312224.4501121600008
Ryan Suzuki (IOW)X7235120571051120.00%110314.7700001400008
Samuel Blais (CGY)X843722012112081720.00%515419.31022117000211
Samuel Bolduc (RCH)X6033-220101518350.00%1415625.9801139000010
Samuel Fagemo (RCH)X6224-3001531351015.38%39615.940000000000
Samuel Helenius (COL)X6189211510121810125.56%211018.39022011000112
Scott Perunovich (SPR)X7022-120461110.00%69713.810000500005
Seth Griffith (WBP)X613405512812398.33%511318.8611231400009
Sheldon Dries (UTC)X7224-320915227179.09%513118.78123319000111
Steven Santini (MAN)X70116003123420.00%411516.390000000007
T.J. Brodie (GRG)X7055-1807311780.00%917825.40000111000110
Tanner Laczynski (HER)X713402069188125.56%112217.4501141000000
Taylor Ward (BEL)X6527240872071325.00%311619.36112411000011
Tobias Bjornfot (PRO)X6101-10031291411.11%812020.0110121400006
Travis Boyd (CGY)X2000-200120030.00%0136.440000000000
Travis Dermott (IOW)X7000-500673120.00%210615.080000000002
Trey Fix-Wolansky (BAK)X8314-214101681671918.75%012815.9600012000000
Ty Dellandrea (CGY)X845929515222631015.38%616120.12112317000015
Ty Smith (LEH)X6000100376130.00%89816.270000000008
Tye Felhaber (UTC)X7224-22010121821211.11%212317.6311212000000
Tyler Pitlick (CVF)X513437598741014.29%210020.0801101700008
Ville Heinola (LAV)X710130021094611.11%715522.1700011500008
Vladislav Kolyachonok (UTC)X7033220435150.00%69813.960000000001
Walker Duehr (UTC)X7213-220792051410.00%613719.51112620000012
Yan Kuznetsov (COL)X6145-1005915506.67%613322.21011012000114
Zac Jones (ABB)X6022-6008920890.00%1415225.35000015000013
Zach Aston-Reese (HAM)X8000-100122200.00%0131.610000000003
Zack MacEwen (MIL)X83693757101861216.67%614518.13134311000014
Adam Edstrom (ABB)X6246-80014102011210.00%411418.93134114000013
Adam Ginning (CVF)X51010004881612.50%1110220.3800031600009
Adam Wilsby (CGY)X803304095145100.00%1217822.23000017000014
Aidan McDonough (UTC)X7112-34091213547.69%211816.8700001900000
Angus Crookshank (CVF)X5235020315207710.00%210120.1510151600008
Antonio Stranges (PRO)X610120020100100.00%1284.630000200000
Arber Xhekaj (BAK)X802285735101619840.00%1118222.75011218000116
Brad Lambert (TEX)X644835512111961121.05%211318.8901131200009
Cameron Hebig (CGY)X61012001542425.00%1437.120000000000
Chris Ortiz (HFD)X7033100773220.00%911316.090000700005
Cole Guttman (WBP)X6426120581861322.22%210717.8622451400000
Cole McWard (LAV)X7000-200676610.00%715121.5200001500008
Corson Ceulemans (MIL)X800031210686120.00%511614.510000000001
Cross Hanas (LEH)X623549532123216.67%58113.560000000000
Daemon Hunt (LEH)X6112040131173414.29%1215225.33000010000011
Danil Gushchin (HEN)X6000200320010.00%1457.470000000004
David Jiricek (SPR)X7000010107167630.00%1015422.0600001200009
Eemil Viro (SDG)X61124003471014.29%510817.960000000006
Elliot Desnoyers (CVF)X5000000000000.00%1214.150000000000
Elmer Soderblom (TOR)X6415-6221046116336.36%610918.23202214000016
Ethan Keppen (HFD)X7224-240122152913.33%28411.9810111200000
Fabian Lysell (MIL)X8033220149191190.00%311113.870000100000
Hendrix Lapierre (LEH)X63690001013267611.54%311619.3224669000212
Henri Nikkanen (SDG)X6011680635010.00%38714.420000100000
Henrik Rybinski (SYR)X5011-2551811550.00%27013.960000000000
Henry Thrun (BEL)X6156240141011859.09%715525.78101211011010
Hunter McKown (LAV)X723524067175911.76%410114.420001100017
Isak Rosen (HEN)X65510-155662581720.00%313823.01101315000013
Jack Finley (SJB)X630320095186816.67%511719.58303412000014
Jack St. Ivany (GRG)X7044-2161061411750.00%717424.81000011000010
Jack Thompson (PRO)X6101-25571046425.00%615325.5710111300006
Jiri Kulich (TOR)X6134-62087198135.26%111719.45022115000217
Joakim Kemell (UTC)X71342205313457.69%2618.730000000000
Lukas Cormier (CLE)X602240014136250.00%1115125.14011111000011
Marc Gatcomb (LEH)X6112-300101088312.50%611419.03112111000011
Martin Chromiak (ONT)X7415-200942661015.38%212317.5320271300000
Matej Blumel (CHI)X6459520852531716.00%311519.23112114000011
Max Crozier (COL)X6156616011834333.33%912420.641011900007
Mikael Pyyhtia (ONT)X7347-2201112125925.00%113619.44235414000015
Mitch McLain (BEL)X6101-433157613497.69%39015.060000900000
Nikita Nesterenko (IOW)X7202220715228109.09%614220.2610111100009
Nils Aman (LEH)X614540085122138.33%38514.110000000000
Owen Sillinger (HEN)X6011-1406126440.00%310517.5700001300000
Parker Ford (HFD)X7246095148234128.70%412918.45134212000016
Pavol Regenda (CHI)X6358475138192815.79%310216.9212331400000
Riley Bezeau (HAM)X8112311510812488.33%311714.650110100000
Ronan Seeley (TUC)X61012552843225.00%08113.510000000000
Rory Kerins (CLE)X6268320811236138.70%510216.9710121100000
Sean Farrell (COL)X6123200761212108.33%47913.170000000001
Thomas Bordeleau (SPR)X753820033116645.45%29814.000000000000
Tristen Nielsen (HFD)X7246-155591871511.11%112818.28134211000016
Ty Tullio (SPR)X7213-400142215119.52%310214.640000000003
Tye Kartye (BAK)X853839521122881517.86%516420.55000120000118
Tyson Kozak (COL)X6448-300952271418.18%411318.89224410000012
Ville Koivunen (SDG)X66396207726121923.08%211619.31112111000117
Vincent Iorio (BAK)X8022-2008136130.00%916921.14000021011021
William Trudeau (BAK)X80001209110600.00%612816.010000300008
William Villeneuve (BAK)X8011-275554020.00%612615.780000400001
Xavier Bourgault (COL)X63142006385437.50%49816.3610121100000
Xavier Parent (BAK)X81120204294811.11%1678.370000000000
Xavier Simoneau (CVF)X5224-140410177711.76%26813.660000000000
Zayde Wisdom (MIL)X8000-1201043220.00%18010.030000000000
Aku Raty (SJB)X6000-420432200.00%2538.870000000000
Alex Jefferies (PRO)X6011-755987220.00%68113.520000000000
Alexis Gendron (SPR)X722440004162612.50%1608.580000000000
Amadeus Lombardi (ONT)X7325200135174917.65%110114.490000000017
Andrew Lucas (ONT)X40000115031010.00%36115.370000000003
Anthony Romano (TEX)X6000-1403104040.00%08313.880000000001
Antti Tuomisto (MAN)X70336001163320.00%411216.040000000000
Avery Hayes (TEX)X654950016142171423.81%111519.14011011101210
Bogdan Trineyev (GRG)X7123-1751111194125.26%415722.39101110000012
Bradley Marek (CHA)X801110097105120.00%211714.630000100001
Brennan Othmann (ABB)X6112155101011599.09%311118.55000115000114
Brett Berard (CVF)X532530046134623.08%210120.1110131700009
Brett Harrison (HFD)X7224-30010713101015.38%211316.0701101100000
Carson Lambos (TUC)X6033-1121013612060.00%1213121.79011111000011
Chase Stillman (TUC)X6011-200754010.00%1528.670000000000
Chase Wheatcroft (RCH)X6000-400253010.00%2508.380000000000
Christian Kyrou (RCH)X6011-6554310320.00%711819.6400009000010
Christoffer Sedoff (TEX)X614550061084312.50%512320.53000212000010
Colton Dach (WBP)X6246320136227169.09%411118.5701101500027
David Reinbacher (LAV)X7213-360117114218.18%1215021.3900001500006
David Spacek (HER)X71231402241125.00%89814.010000000000
Domenick Fensore (UTC)X7011-720798720.00%914120.21011019000012
Eetu Liukas (SDG)X6325220154147821.43%28013.250000000002
Emil Lilleberg (CVF)X527931515913104320.00%612524.9800011500009
Ethan Cardwell (SJB)X6303-47541112327.27%37913.230000000002
Ethan Del Mastro (MIL)X8246315151114211249.52%1019624.54112310000015
Ethan Samson (SYR)X5000-320463510.00%99919.81000111000010
Fedor Svechkov (LEH)X6369-2001082641511.54%211519.23022011000112
Francesco Pinelli (ONT)X70331551411115130.00%112117.270000000000
Frederic Brunet (RCH)X6011-120854220.00%811519.240000900009
Gavin Brindley (SJB)X6325100652771111.11%211218.60224714000114
Gavin White (RCH)X6022020472310.00%118714.510000000000
Hunter McDonald (LEH)X612311408981212.50%814824.5901101000007
Ivan Ivan (GRG)X7347-420818208515.00%312417.78011010000011
Ivan Miroshnichenko (WBP)X621310012774328.57%410918.1811221400001
Jacob Gaucher (HAM)X8347260175346158.82%915719.60123317011317
Jacob Melanson (CLE)X61450161017375214.29%410617.7303311200008
Jakub Demek (TEX)X6202-2209482625.00%08514.090000200000
James Malatesta (CLE)X6011220749270.00%16310.460000000004
Jared Davidson (BAK)X80220205314040.00%3668.280000000000
Jaxsen Wiebe (TEX)X6011075963310.00%06210.4101111000000
Jayden Grubbe (ABB)X4000-120311310.00%1368.960000000000
Jett Jones (TEX)X631430013972542.86%19916.5000011100000
Jon-Randall Avon (LEH)X6101-3004631433.33%2467.630000000000
Joshua Roy (ONT)X7156-21009712548.33%013118.74033114000110
Judd Caulfield (BAK)X812314078731014.29%09611.950000000004
Justin Hryckowian (SYR)X5437420175238917.39%512024.08011010000010
Kevin Korchinski (RCK)X7101-2004940125.00%412417.701012700016
Kyle McDonald (HFD)X7235-120187931222.22%612818.22000011000015
Lian Bichsel (SJB)X6134610015917635.88%815325.56011313000111
Lleyton Moore (HFD)X7011-400267230.00%1214220.23000111000016
Logan Mailloux (CHA)X817817520212515114.00%1820325.44011015000019
Luca Del Bel Belluz (TOR)X61233005911389.09%07111.760000000000
Lucas Ciona (HFD)X701102551764330.00%510114.420000000000
Luke Krys (SYR)X5011460314230.00%37314.510000000000
Luke Prokop (GRG)X710154071812328.33%613719.59000012000012
Luke Rowe (CVF)X5022195251300.00%1010020.0700011600009
Marat Khusnutdinov (MAN)X734700071429131210.34%314821.13224418000010
Marcel Marcel (CHA)X8123-500119167106.25%613917.3201101500002
Matthew Maggio (SJB)X6000-400617220.00%0538.850000000000
Matthew Poitras (PRO)X6314095862641211.54%210717.8910121300003
Matthew Seminoff (SPR)X7011200856590.00%112417.7000001300012
Max Szuber (BEL)X6011-420867310.00%512120.12000011000012
Max Wanner (SPR)X7022-175576130.00%712517.8100001000004
Maxim Groshev (LAV)X71343005871114.29%911516.360000000000
Mike Benning (UTC)X712307591012668.33%2118326.08000020000013
Nathan Gaucher (COL)X62247006174128.57%0518.440000000000
Nikita Novikov (CHA)X8213-3155819107920.00%715719.68202216000013
Nikolas Matinpalo (SDG)X6000-3206913260.00%613021.70000111000118
Nolan Allan (CHI)X6011-1007107320.00%79716.230000000006
Reid Schaefer (HER)X7224040138186911.11%212117.3420241000000
Riley Duran (BAK)X8112-1204431533.33%1759.380000100000
Riley Fiddler-Schultz (HFD)X7235-14010131941110.53%39713.800000000003
Riley Kidney (CVF)X5000020312100.00%0326.330000000000
Ryan Hofer (HFD)X7101-100541021210.00%0649.130000000000
Ryan Johnson (ABB)X6022-240883330.00%1012621.03000015000016
Ryan Mast (HFD)X7000-575978250.00%512718.1000001000017
Ryan McAllister (SPR)X7011-4201259170.00%49613.780000000000
Ryan Tverberg (SJB)X6022-540563250.00%26911.460000100000
Ryan Winterton (SDG)X612310068208235.00%38414.05011011000118
Sahil Panwar (HAM)X8022020312320.00%1566.960000000000
Sam Colangelo (HAM)X82810-49516131771611.76%118623.24055217000017
Sasha Pastujov (SYR)X510115558197145.26%38316.680000800000
Scott Morrow (LAV)X71451556715226.67%1115321.9200001500008
Skyler Brind'Amour (WBP)X6000-520346580.00%28213.700000000000
Stephen Halliday (HER)X746105608112031020.00%213018.53112210022114
Topias Vilen (LAV)X70114207137320.00%911616.630000000001
Trevor Kuntar (CLE)X61122757311339.09%1589.590000000000
Tristan Allard (TUC)X61232607614797.14%210417.4000011200000
Tyler Boucher (ABB)X6000-1808610320.00%37412.260000000000
Tyson Hinds (TOR)X6033395473130.00%510918.24000213000010
Viktor Neuchev (HFD)X7224-20014725678.00%212017.17101111000017
William Stromgren (MIL)X820210010121671612.50%210713.340000100000
William Wallinder (ABB)X6000-2207116040.00%312620.92000115000115
Wilmer Skoog (CHA)X83470751771971015.79%515018.73011115000015
Zach Metsa (TEX)X6022300328410.00%68814.730000000002
Zack Ostapchuk (SPR)X75492001872451720.83%513118.7402221400008
Angus Booth (TEX)X614544013878714.29%612220.3210121300008
Anton Wahlberg (PRO)X62132004361233.33%2457.540000000000
Artem Duda (SYR)X5022-300152040.00%109919.84011011000010
Arttu Hyry (RCK)X7145620151412758.33%815321.8501108000114
Artyom Levshunov (RCK)X702206091513540.00%1016323.3501107000014
Atley Calvert (GRG)X7134-100169139127.69%112017.1800011200000
Aydar Suniev (CHI)X6123-4207714577.14%27712.800000000000
Ben Hemmerling (COL)X6235200981891311.11%18413.930000000005
Ben Steeves (MAN)X7022200334270.00%2578.090000000000
Braden Hache (HAM)X8011-140682240.00%911514.350000200000
Bradly Nadeau (LAV)X7257-42010524598.33%112417.6802221500000
Braeden Bowman (HEN)X6448-2001415306913.33%614223.67213915000114
Bryce McConnell-Barker (TUC)X6123-2004312238.33%0528.670000000000
Bryce Montgomery (HAM)X8011-155463020.00%410613.280000100002
Cade Webber (HAM)X80111121072211100.00%317121.39011115000118
Calle Odelius (RCH)X6000-100020000.00%6467.630000000001
Cam Lund (LEH)X6123400116103710.00%18514.250000000001
Carson Bantle (UTC)X7011220754020.00%0618.710000000000
Charles-Alexis Legault (CHI)X60113120648240.00%513121.8900001500006
Charlie Wright (GRG)X7000-300394510.00%511015.780000000009
Connor Kurth (BEL)X6000000932120.00%0528.690000000000
Conor Geekie (RCK)X7415-320139166825.00%111115.8020247000014
Coulson Pitre (CLE)X61012006361216.67%1579.540000000000
Dalibor Dvorsky (MAN)X74913700861410928.57%211716.7502211400000
Dans Locmelis (MAN)X6011220432520.00%1559.190000000002
David Goyette (CVF)X51340408352220.00%48917.790000000000
Devin Kaplan (ABB)X6101-2002581412.50%2549.010000000000
Djibril Toure (HFD)X7000-211515125150.00%1317024.2600000000015
Dylan Duke (HER)X7022140639430.00%1517.350000000000
Dylan Peterson (CHA)X8235-57511121931410.53%515319.18123115000017
Dylan Roobroeck (GRG)X7325-1001882471212.50%212017.1500001200000
Elias Salomonsson (CHI)X604400061013490.00%712621.06011114000011
Emmitt Finnie (SJB)X6156100109204115.00%011719.52022112000014
Ethan Edwards (SPR)X70002201064330.00%913719.5700001400007
Felix Unger Sorum (SJB)X6123-4006717165.88%18013.360001200000
Filip Bystedt (ABB)X6112-2756314297.14%37913.250000100000
Filip Mesar (LAV)X71124007294511.11%1618.780000000000
Florian Xhekaj (LAV)X7044119512139480.00%411816.8600001400000
Gavin Hayes (RCH)X6011-400330200.00%1508.360000000000
Gleb Trikozov (TUC)X6123-2201051420.00%0528.660000000000
Gleb Veremyev (HAM)X811212031286412.50%312115.170000000008
Guillaume Richard (BAK)X1000-200021000.00%01514.800000000002
Harrison Brunicke (ONT)X70001753115210.00%811916.930001700002
Hunter Brzustewicz (HAM)X8123-1101092819645.26%1319223.94101318000021
Hunter Haight (BEL)X620200057104820.00%16210.280000000003
Ian Moore (TEX)X6066-1009822990.00%1315024.97000111000010
Isaac Belliveau (CHA)X8000220031100.00%4658.150000000002
Isaiah George (UTC)X7044-820683330.00%514220.22022019000012
Jack Millar (TUC)X6033-20071411190.00%713622.71011011000111
Jack Williams (RCK)X7000-100432120.00%0497.010000000000
Jackson Dorrington (HFD)X7134-5407671514.29%1712618.0610111600001
Jackson Edward (CHA)X8000-400794330.00%811814.720000000006
Jagger Firkus (SYR)X532552057113427.27%37815.6810111000000
Jakub Dvorak (ONT)X7011-3007115230.00%916623.67011014000017
Jakub Stancl (CHA)X8404220171525111416.00%212615.701011100000
James Stefan (CHA)X801112091412440.00%311113.840000100000
Jani Nyman (HAM)X87411-5101081334112220.59%518523.10314317000317
Jaroslav Chmelar (TOR)X632520057111227.27%58013.300000200000
Joe Fleming (BEL)X60330551354350.00%27512.560000000000
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (RCK)X7000000000000.00%020.310000000000
Josh Filmon (HAM)X800010010106050.00%511414.210000100000
Juha Jaaska (SDG)X6224-50011520131910.00%09415.7001111000000
Justin Robidas (MAN)X7325300914185916.67%110414.9021331300000
Kasper Halttunen (TEX)X622452074124516.67%311318.8510111100009
Konsta Helenius (SYR)X5000-220214320.00%0397.730000000000
Liam Ohgren (RCK)X7055-1009720780.00%211616.500333600000
Lleyton Roed (GRG)X72135008784525.00%17210.3100000000012
Luca Cagnoni (WBP)X611215511295211.11%811619.3401111400019
Marc-Andre Gaudet (LEH)X6000100175110.00%28914.780000000000
Maros Jedlicka (HEN)X1000020300010.00%01514.530000000000
Marshall Warren (ABB)X60220001124370.00%58213.640000000001
Matt Savoie (RCK)X754977516638152513.16%414620.8410138000014
Matyas Sapovaliv (ONT)X7000000231000.00%1314.460000100000
Maveric Lamoureux (ABB)X6000-120536350.00%48413.990000000003
Maksim Tsyplakov (RCH)X6549375772531420.00%510617.662134900009
Michael Buchinger (ONT)X7123-6208752320.00%614220.25112214000014
Nate Danielson (HER)X7314-4005112371813.04%110214.600000000000
Noah Laba (ABB)X624630010101161018.18%210216.93000114000013
Noah Ostlund (ONT)X7448-400111230172013.33%416723.81224314101115
Noah Warren (TOR)X6000000374000.00%36711.210000000001
Ondrej Becher (HFD)X7101-31756676414.29%68912.700000000000
Otto Stenberg (ABB)X6145-8207415496.67%310016.7313431400000
Owen Beck (HAM)X8235-360131423878.70%314317.81123217101317
Owen Pickering (COL)X6011300467210.00%910217.060000000007
Quinn Hutson (RCK)X7123-32410121711399.09%511616.530000000000
Roman Schmidt (GRG)X7011-360544100.00%210414.800000000000
Rutger McGroarty (PRO)X6381120015111771417.65%614123.5603301300005
Ryan Greene (LEH)X65510-3209103871713.16%514824.62202811000111
Ryan Ufko (TEX)X6156055514205135.00%1414624.26000110011010
Samuel Honzek (CLE)X6729300863681219.44%110116.8110111100000
Sam Lipkin (CHA)X8022-4201016171090.00%213516.9101131500000
Sam Rinzel (HER)X7055340151014580.00%1518225.98022211000015
Samuel Johannesson (RCH)X6011100161330.00%58714.540000000002
Samuel Savoie (HAM)X82680601051521013.33%614017.4612321700000
Sandis Vilmanis (COL)X6123-40086143127.14%310216.9902221000000
Seamus Casey (UTC)X7022255224200.00%79513.570000000002
Shai Buium (IOW)X7000-500963130.00%711416.310000900000
Stian Solberg (CLE)X60441751297330.00%49515.830000000009
Taige Harding (SPR)X7011-612101434210.00%610815.430000200002
Tim Washe (ONT)X7077-2201415179210.00%714019.93022013011115
Trey Taylor (RCK)X7000220467020.00%1013619.4500000000015
Tristan Broz (TEX)X615620091120475.00%411018.2701111100019
Tristan Luneau (BEL)X60002006711620.00%58614.280000000000
Ty Gallagher (HFD)X70111407139320.00%716423.48011011000014
Ty Nelson (ONT)X3000-140437210.00%15919.670000600003
Tyler Kopff (CHA)X8000-3002128530.00%0789.780000000006
Victor Mancini (SJB)X6000-500389210.00%812420.69000015000114
Vsevolod Komarov (CHA)X8000-341157102010.00%510613.260000000000
Yegor Sidorov (RCH)X6112-30056113119.09%79315.420000000002

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam Beckman (RCK)X0033.33%620000.00000000077000
Adam Boqvist (HAM)X010.00%064000.40000011100000
Abram Wiebe (CLE)X000.00%014000.17000000064000
Aiden Fink (R) (WBP)X00100.00%110000.84000001100010
Alex Bump (R) (PRO)X0050.00%260000.23000000044000
Adam Erne (BEL)X0038.46%2691001.38000101300010
Alex Suzdalev (R) (COL)X000.00%010000.72000000022000
Akil Thomas (SYR)X0043.75%4831000.27000000150000
Alec Regula (COL)X000.00%034000.30000000043000
Andrew Basha (R) (LAV)X1062.50%833000.49001020011000
Alex Alexeyev (CGY)X000.00%026000.16000000087000
Alex Belzile (HER)X1150.00%1862001.29000002400021
Andrew Cristall (R) (LAV)X0050.00%663000.96000001300001
Andrew Gibson (R) (ONT)X000.00%0311000.23000000061000
Anri Ravinskis (SDG)X0050.00%210000.00000000066000
Anton Frondell (R) (LAV)X0148.84%12933000.96000000011200
Aatu Jamsen (COL)X100.00%203001.18000000033101
Arseny Gritsyuk (R) (RCK)X1022.22%944001.20000002300101
Alex Steeves (TOR)X0045.89%14635000.68110000260000
Atro Leppanen (SDG)X000.00%025000.32010001100000
Alexander Holtz (RCH)X1057.89%1922001.37110001600010
Alex Nylander (CGY)X2160.00%542000.74000000022010
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R) (TOR)X000.00%097000.39110000011010
Adam Engstrom (CHI)X000.00%054000.44000000160000
Andre Lee (SPR)X1020.00%591000.78001001100010
Beau Akey (R) (CLE)X000.00%031000.65001000260001
Andreas Englund (MAN)X000.00%033000.61000100270001
Berkly Catton (R) (UTC)X0048.39%15562000.72000000310010
Anthony Richard (CVF)X0075.00%432000.21000001100000
Anton Blidh (TUC)X1050.00%632000.48000000011000
Brayden Yager (R) (SPR)X0056.78%11854000.31000000170000
Brody Lamb (R) (IOW)X100.00%300000.26000000011000
Arthur Kaliyev (HEN)X0061.54%1332000.48000000210001
Caden Price (R) (HAM)X000.00%053000.45000000180000
Austin Poganski (TUC)X0060.00%2073001.40000000210020
Cam Allen (R) (WBP)X000.00%021000.23000000063000
Ben Jones (RCK)X0169.84%6323000.52000020130001
Ben McCartney (CLE)X0050.00%641000.69000101100000
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (LEH)X1157.14%711001.32000000210010
Cam Squires (R) (HAM)X2050.00%441010.71000000022100
Carey Terrance (R) (ABB)X0028.57%721000.32000100033000
Carson Rehkopf (R) (LAV)X0050.00%3661000.80001001200000
Boris Katchouk (TUC)X1037.40%12323000.71000001200001
Carter Yakemchuk (R) (WBP)X000.00%001000.25001000160000
Chase Pietila (R) (CHA)X100.00%035000.13000000011000
Brendan Brisson (TOT)X000.00%220000.83000000120000
Brendan Gaunce (HER)X0156.90%17444001.07000000130200
Colby Barlow (R) (LAV)X1050.00%600000.78000000140001
Cole Eiserman (R) (UTC)X0050.72%6932000.21000000055000
Cole Hutson (R) (UTC)X000.00%055000.11000000075000
Brett Leason (GRG)X0066.67%300000.00000000077000
Brett Murray (CVF)X0025.00%430001.43000001100000
Cole O'Hara (R) (CLE)X0083.33%631000.87000000160000
Connor Clattenburg (R) (CHI)X00100.00%202001.05000000022001
Brian Halonen (TUC)X0025.00%1653001.26000000210100
Brock McGinn (HAM)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Damien Carfagna (CHA)X000.00%013000.37000000085000
Cal Foote (WBP)X000.00%002000.00000000066000
Caleb Jones (MIL)X000.00%042000.25000000084000
Calen Addison (TOR)X000.00%011000.00000000066000
Cal Burke (TEX)X0042.11%1901000.72000000061000
Calle Rosen (MAN)X000.00%024000.40000010011000
Calvin de Haan (TEX)X000.00%011000.23000000160000
Daniil But (R) (MAN)X1016.67%656000.71000000210010
Cameron Crotty (HEN)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Danila Yurov (R) (MAN)X1045.45%1173001.08000000240002
Cameron Hughes (MIL)X1044.44%922001.03000000041011
David Edstrom (R) (CLE)X1060.87%6942000.65000000140010
Denver Barkey (R) (CLE)X0150.00%1854001.07010100210000
Casey Fitzgerald (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Cavan Fitzgerald (TUC)X000.00%021000.48000000061000
Dmitri Simashev (R) (SYR)X000.00%010000.63000000250000
Chase Priskie (CVF)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Chase Wouters (RCH)X0045.28%5311000.64000000210000
Dominic James (R) (HER)X0164.29%1453000.91000001100012
Chris Terry (CVF)X0040.00%514001.11000010240000
Chris Wagner (PRO)X0057.45%9423000.87000200062010
Christian Fischer (BEL)X0153.92%10240001.69000000310101
Clark Bishop (IOW)X0061.54%2623001.46000000430000
Drew Fortescue (R) (COL)X000.00%005000.30000000061000
Dylan Hryckowian (R) (GRG)X0042.86%713000.49000000011000
Eduards Tralmaks (SDG)X0071.43%755000.35000000160000
Eriks Mateiko (R) (HEN)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Cole Schwindt (MIL)X0058.97%15690001.34000000011210
Ethan Gauthier (R) (ONT)X000.00%301000.74000000011000
Colin White (IOW)X01100.00%240001.23000002300011
Etienne Morin (R) (LEH)X000.00%003000.34000000160000
Filip Hallander (SJB)X0075.00%1241000.92000000022100
Colton White (BEL)X000.00%075000.26000110160000
Finn Harding (RCK)X000.00%005000.15000000076000
Connor Mackey (HEN)X000.00%002000.00000000066000
Connor Zary (CGY)X0043.75%32112000.62010000160001
Gabe Perreault (R) (SPR)X0068.18%22101001.53000010011003
Corey Schueneman (IOW)X000.00%0413000.32000000073000
Dakota Mermis (HER)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Gracyn Sawchyn (R) (WBP)X0052.78%3610000.37000000062000
Daniil Miromanov (SJB)X000.00%022000.79000000260000
Danila Klimovich (ONT)X00100.00%111000.00000000077000
Hunter St. Martin (IOW)X0040.00%1032000.34000010270000
Igor Chernyshov (R) (MAN)X2020.00%573001.36000001100030
Ilya Protas (R) (SYR)X0060.00%510000.62000000022100
Isaac Howard (R) (LEH)X1050.00%654000.96000000240001
David Gustafsson (CGY)X0055.45%10154000.61000000084000
Ivan Ryabkin (R) (SYR)X0052.17%2300000.51000001100000
Declan Carlile (SDG)X000.00%023000.79000000041000
Declan Chisholm (CHI)X100.00%044000.45000000011100
Jack Bar (R) (SYR)X000.00%001000.27000000052000
Dennis Cholowski (MIL)X000.00%074000.79000000081001
Derek Forbort (WBP)X000.00%058000.39000000260000
Jack Devine (R) (SJB)X00100.00%110000.00000000066000
Jackson Hallum (R) (SYR)X00100.00%100000.00000000055000
Jacob Truscott (R) (ONT)X000.00%002000.00000010077000
Jake Livanavage (R) (HER)X000.00%044000.00000000077000
James Hagens (R) (TUC)X0043.30%9733000.58000010033001
Jared Wright (R) (ONT)X1150.00%432000.79000000033011
Drew Helleson (BAK)X000.00%0511000.84000000310011
Dryden Hunt (PRO)X0050.00%841000.89000000021101
Jere Innala (SDG)X000.00%110000.00000000066000
Dylan Coghlan (SJB)X000.00%022000.25000000064000
Joel Nystrom (R) (CHI)X000.00%044000.00000010066000
Joey Willis (R) (GRG)X0132.14%5660000.81000000031011
Jordan Gustafson (R) (ONT)X000.00%100000.00000000066000
Josh Samanski (R) (HER)X0048.00%2500000.35000000011000
Juho Lammikko (SDG)X0063.38%14261000.70000000022010
Erik Gustafsson (CGY)X000.00%022000.42000000082000
Ethan Bear (IOW)X000.00%036000.59000000470000
Justin Janicke (HFD)X000.00%574000.91000001400000
Evgenii Dadonov (GRG)X0040.00%1582000.91000000051001
Kaden Hammell (IOW)X000.00%034000.40000000061000
Filip Chytil (CGY)X0160.77%13082001.01020003400001
Kalan Lind (R) (COL)X000.00%113001.95000000053000
Kalle Vaisanen (R) (TEX)X000.00%220000.00000000066000
Kenny Connors (R) (BEL)X0043.04%7911000.74000000150000
Kenta Isogai (HEN)X0050.00%4600000.69000001100010
Kirill Kirsanov (R) (BEL)X000.00%002000.46000000160010
Klim Kostin (MIL)X0050.00%604000.76000000033110
Koehn Ziemmer (R) (SPR)X1028.57%720000.50000001100000
Gabriel Fortier (GRG)X1050.00%601000.41000000031000
Georgii Merkulov (IOW)X0038.02%12165000.46010001200000
Kyle Jackson (R) (BEL)X00100.00%101000.38000000061000
Gerry Mayhew (PRO)X0047.83%4641000.22000000064000
Givani Smith (TUC)X0044.44%932000.35000000022000
Graeme Clarke (UTC)X0050.00%222000.45000011200000
Landon Sim (IOW)X100.00%002001.29000101100200
Lassi Thomson (RCK)X000.00%005000.36000000076000
Lenni Hameenaho (R) (WBP)X0141.67%1295000.52000000011001
Leon Muggli (R) (PRO)X000.00%003000.23000000063000
Luca Pinelli (R) (SJB)X0050.00%871000.83000001100010
Gustav Olofsson (BEL)X000.00%012000.33000000065000
Helge Grans (RCH)X000.00%013000.34000000160000
Hudson Fasching (HER)X0018.18%1114000.37000000064000
Hunter Skinner (GRG)X000.00%013000.14000000076000
Ian Mitchell (BAK)X000.00%029000.32000000071000
Ilya Solovyov (WBP)X000.00%021000.34000000062000
Isaak Phillips (COL)X000.00%004000.00000000022000
Lukas Dragicevic (R) (TOR)X000.00%002000.00000000066000
Jack Ahcan (PRO)X000.00%034000.67000000062000
Jack Studnicka (CHI)X1043.80%12150001.35001000120000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (HEN)X000.00%016000.81000000160000
Jacob Moverare (MAN)X000.00%025000.76000000071000
Jake Bean (HEN)X000.00%132000.49000000160000
Martin Misiak (R) (ONT)X000.00%110000.00000000033000
Mathieu Cataford (R) (GRG)X0050.00%455000.77000000011100
Jakob Pelletier (SJB)X0170.00%1085000.69010000021000
Jakub Lauko (PRO)X0020.00%531000.99002010310000
Jakub Vrana (TOR)X0050.00%422000.00000000066000
Mattias Havelid (R) (CVF)X000.00%004000.29000000150000
James Hamblin (HER)X0033.33%301000.80000000061000
Matvei Gridin (R) (RCK)X0050.00%650001.19000002200010
Jan Jenik (SDG)X1046.81%4722001.04000100140000
Max Shabanov (R) (RCK)X0175.00%421000.83000000120000
Jarred Tinordi (TOR)X000.00%006000.27000010061000
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R) (UTC)X0060.00%531001.07000001100101
Jaycob Megna (PRO)X000.00%025000.23000000061000
Jayson Megna (CHI)X0057.41%10850000.37001000041000
Jean-Luc Foudy (GRG)X0050.00%210000.90000000032100
Michael Misa (R) (TOR)X1061.63%8673001.16110000520100
Jeff Malott (MAN)X000.00%200000.65000001100001
Jeffrey Viel (RCH)X0168.42%1953000.52011010043100
Jeremy Davies (CLE)X000.00%038000.81001000130100
Nick Lardis (R) (SYR)X0066.67%312001.54000001400011
Nikita Susuyev (CHA)X0154.55%2245000.65000000011110
Jesse Ylonen (SDG)X0050.00%631000.43000010062000
Jimmy Schuldt (HEN)X000.00%015000.00000000066000
Joseph Veleno (BAK)X0160.61%13248001.01110000011101
Noah Powell (IOW)X0028.57%710000.72000000130000
Noel Nordh (R) (ABB)X0028.57%740000.51000000120000
Joey Anderson (CHI)X0050.00%421000.59000011100010
Oasiz Wiesblatt (MIL)X0051.35%7412000.19001200077000
John Hayden (BAK)X0050.00%601000.15000000086000
John Klingberg (HEN)X100.00%0109001.51000001500110
John Leonard (MAN)X00100.00%131000.68000001100000
Oliver Bonk (R) (LEH)X000.00%006000.50000000041000
Oliver Moore (R) (COL)X0162.40%12551001.40000001200000
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R) (PRO)X0039.47%3803000.43000000160000
Jonah Gadjovich (COL)X0044.44%943001.61001003300011
Jonas Rondbjerg (RCH)X000.00%322000.37000000063000
Otto Salin (R) (CVF)X000.00%002000.00000000055000
Owen Allard (R) (SPR)X0038.46%7843000.38000000073000
Patrick Thomas (R) (LEH)X0050.00%200000.00000000066000
Jordan Harris (HER)X010.00%005000.74000000043001
Porter Martone (R) (LAV)X0083.33%651000.94000000051010
Jordan Oesterle (RCK)X000.00%0210000.25000010073000
Quentin Musty (R) (UTC)X0066.67%632000.00000000077000
Josh Brown (TUC)X000.00%043000.28000000062000
Josh Dunne (CGY)X00100.00%515000.18000000084000
Riley Heidt (R) (LAV)X000.00%020000.58000000071000
Roni Hirvonen (SDG)X0059.09%2211000.00000000066000
Ryan Bottrill (HEN)X0040.15%13713000.82000000120000
Jujhar Khaira (UTC)X1055.56%2701001.30000001100000
Julien Gauthier (TUC)X0066.67%631000.25000000055000
Justin Bailey (BEL)X0037.50%841000.20000010160000
Justin Danforth (BAK)X1077.78%1843000.93000001200101
Justin Holl (MIL)X000.00%006000.51000000180000
Justin Kirkland (MIL)X2163.97%13656001.11000100011101
Juuso Valimaki (WBP)X000.00%013000.51000000062000
Kaedan Korczak (SJB)X000.00%054000.50000000062000
Sacha Boisvert (R) (SYR)X0051.14%8832000.21000000052000
Keaton Middleton (HEN)X000.00%015000.34000010160000
Kevin Labanc (TOR)X0050.00%216000.45000000063000
Kevin Rooney (CGY)X0063.64%1112000.16000000086000
Shane Lachance (CHA)X00100.00%200000.58000000044000
Kieffer Bellows (TEX)X0050.00%220001.10000000011001
Kirby Dach (BAK)X0156.04%18271001.42010000310010
Tanner Howe (R) (LAV)X0014.29%722000.86000010022000
Kole Lind (MIL)X000.00%220000.75000001100000
Theo Lindstein (R) (COL)X100.00%084000.92000000051010
Tom Willander (R) (PRO)X000.00%071001.31000010360001
Kurtis MacDermid (TOR)X0066.67%321000.82012000022100
Kyle Burroughs (MAN)X000.00%015000.15000000072000
Tommy Lafreniere (R) (CHI)X00100.00%110000.78000010062000
Topi Niemela (SDG)X000.00%015000.38000000064000
Trevor Connelly (R) (MIL)X00100.00%252000.76000000120000
Tristan Bertucci (R) (MIL)X000.00%013000.16000000081000
Lane Pederson (CHI)X00100.00%100000.37000000055000
Tuomas Uronen (R) (WBP)X000.00%210000.23000000055000
Tyler Thorpe (R) (BAK)X1050.00%432000.44000000160001
Tyson Gross (RCH)X0048.28%8721000.38010011100000
Liam Foudy (ABB)X0083.33%611000.59000000022001
Tyson Jugnauth (R) (ABB)X000.00%034000.13000000061000
Viking Gustafsson Nyberg (R) (HER)X000.00%035000.14000000075000
Vilmer Alriksson (R) (LEH)X0047.83%2303000.42000000063000
Logan Brown (TUC)X0040.74%5430000.25000000061000
Logan O'Connor (IOW)X0023.08%1364000.69010000033000
Logan Shaw (IOW)X0050.00%414000.85000000063100
Lukas Reichel (MAN)X2075.00%2054001.01000002200100
Zakhar Bardakov (RCH)X0055.73%13142000.37110000210000
Zayne Parekh (R) (SYR)X000.00%028000.31000000150000
Zeev Buium (R) (CGY)X000.00%044000.26020000180000
Martin Pospisil (CLE)X0054.03%12473101.10010012200100
Mason Millman (MAN)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mason Shaw (CHA)X1045.76%177142000.78110310051010
Matt Luff (IOW)X0050.00%433000.96000020310001
Matthew Highmore (PRO)X0050.00%413001.09000000610000
Matthew Kessel (TUC)X000.00%083000.41000000042000
Matthew Peca (CHI)X0054.67%7557000.46000000011001
Max Jones (MAN)X0133.33%622001.78000010320102
Michael Kesselring (SPR)X000.00%043100.70002000032000
Michael Pezzetta (HEN)X000.00%112000.44000000044000
Mike Hardman (HFD)X0050.00%432001.17000000130000
Mitchell Chaffee (CHI)X0054.55%1172000.95000002400100
Mitchell Stephens (TOR)X0052.78%3601000.31000000065000
Montana Onyebuchi (CVF)X000.00%021000.00000000055000
Nathan Legare (CLE)X000.00%213000.66000100021000
Nick DeSimone (SDG)X000.00%077000.48000010061000
Nikita Alexandrov (WBP)X0048.08%5200000.45000000160000
Nils Hoglander (ABB)X1059.26%2766001.05000000021100
Nils Lundkvist (TOR)X000.00%001000.00110000066000
Nolan Foote (SYR)X00100.00%141000.54000001100000
Oliver Kylington (SJB)X000.00%001000.00000000066000
Oliver Wahlstrom (HEN)X1060.00%502000.65000001200000
Oskar Back (WBP)X1041.91%13697001.52000000420201
Phil Kemp (HER)X000.00%011000.00000000077000
Phil Tomasino (TOR)X1050.00%240001.40110005500012
Philippe Myers (CGY)X000.00%022000.21000000085001
Pierre Engvall (BEL)X0045.83%2433000.54000001100000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (CGY)X000.00%015000.13000000022000
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (BAK)X0042.22%4511000.42000000022000
Raphael Lavoie (CGY)X0033.33%312000.35000000082000
Reese Johnson (TEX)X0066.67%330000.44000000011000
Reilly Walsh (CLE)X000.00%001000.23001001100000
Rem Pitlick (BEL)X1175.00%1250001.25001001100100
Riley Stillman (HEN)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Riley Sutter (SPR)X0183.33%600000.41000000055001
Riley Tufte (MIL)X0162.50%843000.58000010011001
Ronnie Attard (IOW)X000.00%0112000.51000000043000
Ross Johnston (CGY)X0071.43%1456000.64001010021000
Ryan Carpenter (CHI)X0051.16%4322011.24000000022100
Ryan Reaves (CVF)X0045.83%2443001.31111003300100
Ryan Suzuki (IOW)X0048.94%4723000.97000002200110
Samuel Blais (CGY)X0066.67%640000.91000002300010
Samuel Bolduc (RCH)X000.00%079000.38000000061000
Samuel Fagemo (RCH)X0025.00%411000.84010001200100
Samuel Helenius (COL)X0056.12%13924001.63000010310100
Scott Perunovich (SPR)X000.00%035000.41000000170000
Seth Griffith (WBP)X0060.00%520000.71000100150000
Sheldon Dries (UTC)X1056.25%14472000.61000001100100
Steven Santini (MAN)X000.00%001000.17000000071000
T.J. Brodie (GRG)X000.00%025000.56000000071000
Tanner Laczynski (HER)X0040.78%10362000.65000000120000
Taylor Ward (BEL)X0042.86%742011.20000001300100
Tobias Bjornfot (PRO)X100.00%034000.17000001100000
Travis Boyd (CGY)X0028.57%700000.00000000022000
Travis Dermott (IOW)X000.00%003000.00000000077000
Trey Fix-Wolansky (BAK)X1044.44%982000.63001100022000
Ty Dellandrea (CGY)X1160.17%11845001.12000100310020
Ty Smith (LEH)X000.00%002000.00000000066000
Tye Felhaber (UTC)X0062.50%800000.65000002300000
Tyler Pitlick (CVF)X1042.70%8912000.80011001200000
Ville Heinola (LAV)X010.00%073000.13000000066001
Vladislav Kolyachonok (UTC)X000.00%004000.61000000170010
Walker Duehr (UTC)X0047.83%2331000.44000000140000
Yan Kuznetsov (COL)X100.00%068000.75000000011000
Zac Jones (ABB)X000.00%043000.26000000063000
Zach Aston-Reese (HAM)X0033.33%300000.00000000088000
Zack MacEwen (MIL)X1041.67%1253001.24000010041001
Adam Edstrom (ABB)X0145.10%10242001.06000000032100
Adam Ginning (CVF)X000.00%010000.20000000022010
Adam Wilsby (CGY)X000.00%043000.34000000081100
Aidan McDonough (UTC)X0050.00%1042000.34000000055000
Angus Crookshank (CVF)X0042.86%8424000.99000002200000
Antonio Stranges (PRO)X0028.57%700000.72000001100001
Arber Xhekaj (BAK)X000.00%044000.22003130081000
Brad Lambert (TEX)X0050.00%3682001.41001004500011
Cameron Hebig (CGY)X0080.00%1000000.47000000033000
Chris Ortiz (HFD)X000.00%005000.53000000170000
Cole Guttman (WBP)X1045.68%8101001.12000003300000
Cole McWard (LAV)X000.00%025000.00000000077000
Corson Ceulemans (MIL)X000.00%003000.00000110088000
Cross Hanas (LEH)X0150.00%222001.23000010310001
Daemon Hunt (LEH)X010.00%034000.26000000041000
Danil Gushchin (HEN)X000.00%200000.00000000066000
David Jiricek (SPR)X000.00%014000.00000020077000
Eemil Viro (SDG)X100.00%021000.37000000011001
Elliot Desnoyers (CVF)X000.00%101000.00000000055000
Elmer Soderblom (TOR)X00100.00%323000.91110022200000
Ethan Keppen (HFD)X0060.00%1000000.95000001100000
Fabian Lysell (MIL)X0042.86%751000.54000000086000
Hendrix Lapierre (LEH)X1060.92%8772001.55000002200101
Henri Nikkanen (SDG)X0035.90%7801000.23000000064000
Henrik Rybinski (SYR)X000.00%001000.29001000150000
Henry Thrun (BEL)X000.00%035000.78000000120000
Hunter McKown (LAV)X1038.71%9330100.99000000140100
Isak Rosen (HEN)X0122.22%922001.45010012600100
Jack Finley (SJB)X2055.56%1821000.51010000011001
Jack St. Ivany (GRG)X000.00%049000.46000110071001
Jack Thompson (PRO)X100.00%023000.13000100022000
Jiri Kulich (TOR)X0075.00%2032000.69010000250000
Joakim Kemell (UTC)X0050.00%200001.31000000140000
Lukas Cormier (CLE)X000.00%052000.27000000160000
Marc Gatcomb (LEH)X0055.56%934000.35000000042000
Martin Chromiak (ONT)X0133.33%343000.81000000011002
Matej Blumel (CHI)X1062.50%844001.56000001400011
Max Crozier (COL)X000.00%004000.97000000240000
Mikael Pyyhtia (ONT)X1052.00%2530001.03000000042210
Mitch McLain (BEL)X0044.68%9420000.22001020044000
Nikita Nesterenko (IOW)X0039.74%15113000.28010000022001
Nils Aman (LEH)X0042.55%4743001.18000000320000
Owen Sillinger (HEN)X0049.38%8102000.19000000061000
Parker Ford (HFD)X1025.00%2470000.93000010210000
Pavol Regenda (CHI)X0042.86%722001.58000101400011
Riley Bezeau (HAM)X0020.00%551000.34000010044000
Ronan Seeley (TUC)X000.00%012000.25001000022000
Rory Kerins (CLE)X1045.36%9770001.57000001500020
Sean Farrell (COL)X0054.41%6862000.76000000053000
Thomas Bordeleau (SPR)X0045.00%2001101.63000000022200
Tristen Nielsen (HFD)X0042.11%13362000.94000010240100
Ty Tullio (SPR)X0160.00%522000.59000000033000
Tye Kartye (BAK)X0136.36%5551000.97000011100200
Tyson Kozak (COL)X0060.00%541001.41000000210100
Ville Koivunen (SDG)X0040.00%544001.55000002200110
Vincent Iorio (BAK)X000.00%014000.24000000180000
William Trudeau (BAK)X000.00%036000.00000000088000
William Villeneuve (BAK)X000.00%025000.16000010082000
Xavier Bourgault (COL)X120.00%231000.82000000011011
Xavier Parent (BAK)X00100.00%250000.60000000011000
Xavier Simoneau (CVF)X0051.35%3740001.17000001100001
Zayde Wisdom (MIL)X0053.57%2801000.00000000088000
Aku Raty (SJB)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Alex Jefferies (PRO)X000.00%102000.25001000160000
Alexis Gendron (SPR)X10100.00%120001.33000000044010
Amadeus Lombardi (ONT)X1053.57%5632000.99000001200001
Andrew Lucas (ONT)X000.00%010000.00000010044000
Anthony Romano (TEX)X000.00%111000.00000000066000
Antti Tuomisto (MAN)X000.00%006000.53000000071000
Avery Hayes (TEX)X1052.48%10161001.57000001400201
Bogdan Trineyev (GRG)X1043.18%4422000.38000100210000
Bradley Marek (CHA)X00100.00%324000.17000000082000
Brennan Othmann (ABB)X0066.67%611000.36000100022000
Brett Berard (CVF)X0050.00%1053000.99110002300011
Brett Harrison (HFD)X0043.22%11823000.71000000120000
Carson Lambos (TUC)X000.00%051000.46001100061100
Chase Stillman (TUC)X0050.00%201000.38000000160000
Chase Wheatcroft (RCH)X0040.74%2700000.00000000066000
Christian Kyrou (RCH)X000.00%103000.17110100064000
Christoffer Sedoff (TEX)X100.00%003000.81000000140000
Colton Dach (WBP)X0030.00%1063001.08000002200001
David Reinbacher (LAV)X010.00%048000.40000000044000
David Spacek (HER)X000.00%015000.61110000052001
Domenick Fensore (UTC)X000.00%021000.14000000076000
Eetu Liukas (SDG)X1033.33%323001.26000000022101
Emil Lilleberg (CVF)X000.00%026001.44001020210100
Ethan Cardwell (SJB)X010.00%021000.76001000011000
Ethan Del Mastro (MIL)X100.00%035000.61000210033010
Ethan Samson (SYR)X000.00%021000.00000000055000
Fedor Svechkov (LEH)X1080.00%5101001.56010000120110
Francesco Pinelli (ONT)X0034.62%5282000.50000010074000
Frederic Brunet (RCH)X000.00%010000.17110000160000
Gavin Brindley (SJB)X0045.61%11430000.90000000011001
Gavin White (RCH)X000.00%012000.46000000160000
Hunter McDonald (LEH)X000.00%016000.41000001100001
Ivan Ivan (GRG)X0047.15%12341101.12000000310010
Ivan Miroshnichenko (WBP)X000.00%521000.55000000055001
Jacob Gaucher (HAM)X1038.10%10522000.89000001100210
Jacob Melanson (CLE)X0157.14%713000.94011010230000
Jakub Demek (TEX)X1038.33%6011000.47000000033000
James Malatesta (CLE)X000.00%110000.32000000160000
Jared Davidson (BAK)X0036.00%2511000.60000000081000
Jaxsen Wiebe (TEX)X00100.00%210000.32000100064000
Jayden Grubbe (ABB)X0041.67%1200000.00000000044000
Jett Jones (TEX)X0150.00%421000.81000001100100
Jon-Randall Avon (LEH)X000.00%011000.44000000011000
Joshua Roy (ONT)X0042.86%732000.91000000042010
Judd Caulfield (BAK)X0045.45%1111000.63000001100000
Justin Hryckowian (SYR)X1054.33%12752001.16000001400111
Kevin Korchinski (RCK)X000.00%115000.16000001100000
Kyle McDonald (HFD)X1022.22%910000.78000001100010
Lian Bichsel (SJB)X000.00%048000.52000000033000
Lleyton Moore (HFD)X000.00%025000.14000000075000
Logan Mailloux (CHA)X000.00%0911000.79000010360110
Luca Del Bel Belluz (TOR)X0062.50%4020000.85000001100000
Lucas Ciona (HFD)X0022.22%912000.20000100071000
Luke Krys (SYR)X000.00%023000.28000000052000
Luke Prokop (GRG)X000.00%013000.15000001100000
Luke Rowe (CVF)X000.00%002000.40000010052000
Marat Khusnutdinov (MAN)X1062.29%17555000.95000000420100
Marcel Marcel (CHA)X0050.00%413000.43000000051000
Matthew Maggio (SJB)X0050.00%1430000.00000000066000
Matthew Poitras (PRO)X1069.57%2334000.75000012200010
Matthew Seminoff (SPR)X0028.57%702000.16000000071000
Max Szuber (BEL)X000.00%028000.17000000064000
Max Wanner (SPR)X000.00%013000.32000010074000
Maxim Groshev (LAV)X100.00%012000.70000000052000
Mike Benning (UTC)X000.00%026000.33000100033000
Nathan Gaucher (COL)X1044.44%1800001.58000000011010
Nikita Novikov (CHA)X000.00%0310000.38000100044000
Nikolas Matinpalo (SDG)X000.00%016000.00000000066000
Nolan Allan (CHI)X000.00%004000.21000000062000
Reid Schaefer (HER)X1042.86%724000.66000000150000
Riley Duran (BAK)X0060.00%512000.53000000051000
Riley Fiddler-Schultz (HFD)X0044.87%7845001.04000000011000
Riley Kidney (CVF)X0033.33%302000.00000000055000
Ryan Hofer (HFD)X0038.46%2600000.31000001100000
Ryan Johnson (ABB)X000.00%025000.32000000160000
Ryan Mast (HFD)X000.00%039000.00001000077000
Ryan McAllister (SPR)X000.00%242000.21000000073000
Ryan Tverberg (SJB)X0033.90%5901000.58000000061000
Ryan Winterton (SDG)X0047.06%3441000.71000000041010
Sahil Panwar (HAM)X0045.71%3501000.72000000180000
Sam Colangelo (HAM)X0151.16%17232001.08000010030020
Sasha Pastujov (SYR)X0066.67%350000.24000100011000
Scott Morrow (LAV)X000.00%056000.65000011100000
Skyler Brind'Amour (WBP)X0066.67%321000.00000000066000
Stephen Halliday (HER)X3040.00%532001.54000000230110
Topias Vilen (LAV)X000.00%013000.17000000170000
Trevor Kuntar (CLE)X0052.50%4021000.70000011200000
Tristan Allard (TUC)X0080.00%551000.57000000011000
Tyler Boucher (ABB)X00100.00%111000.00000000066000
Tyson Hinds (TOR)X000.00%011000.55000010062000
Viktor Neuchev (HFD)X000.00%384000.67000000022001
William Stromgren (MIL)X0016.67%646000.37000000066010
William Wallinder (ABB)X000.00%009000.00000000066000
Wilmer Skoog (CHA)X0038.89%1835000.93011000011100
Zach Metsa (TEX)X000.00%043000.45000000065000
Zack Ostapchuk (SPR)X1057.35%13621001.37000000011110
Angus Booth (TEX)X000.00%041000.82000000041010
Anton Wahlberg (PRO)X000.00%110001.33000001100010
Artem Duda (SYR)X000.00%0010000.40000000051000
Arttu Hyry (RCK)X0058.38%18502000.65000000320001
Artyom Levshunov (RCK)X000.00%0314000.24000000071000
Atley Calvert (GRG)X0045.26%9541000.67000000041000
Aydar Suniev (CHI)X0028.57%732000.78000000041000
Ben Hemmerling (COL)X0025.00%431001.20000000031000
Ben Steeves (MAN)X000.00%241000.71000000170000
Braden Hache (HAM)X000.00%002000.17000000081000
Bradly Nadeau (LAV)X0066.67%332001.13000000011001
Braeden Bowman (HEN)X0150.85%5972001.13110004400011
Bryce McConnell-Barker (TUC)X0028.57%1440001.15000001100000
Bryce Montgomery (HAM)X000.00%003000.19000100081000
Cade Webber (HAM)X000.00%027000.12000110086000
Calle Odelius (RCH)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Cam Lund (LEH)X0050.00%224000.70000001100000
Carson Bantle (UTC)X000.00%001000.33000000075000
Charles-Alexis Legault (CHI)X000.00%038000.15000000064000
Charlie Wright (GRG)X00100.00%113000.00000000077000
Connor Kurth (BEL)X000.00%100000.00000000066000
Conor Geekie (RCK)X2157.14%8403000.90000001100010
Coulson Pitre (CLE)X100.00%001000.35000000011000
Dalibor Dvorsky (MAN)X0156.10%8213002.22000001300300
Dans Locmelis (MAN)X0064.00%2512000.36000000160000
David Goyette (CVF)X0041.67%4822000.90000000041000
Devin Kaplan (ABB)X000.00%110000.37000001100000
Djibril Toure (HFD)X000.00%033000.00001000077000
Dylan Duke (HER)X00100.00%201000.78000000071000
Dylan Peterson (CHA)X0044.23%10443000.65000012200000
Dylan Roobroeck (GRG)X0166.67%322000.83000000022020
Elias Salomonsson (CHI)X000.00%013000.63000000062000
Emmitt Finnie (SJB)X0052.71%12923001.02010000011000
Ethan Edwards (SPR)X000.00%011000.00000000077000
Felix Unger Sorum (SJB)X000.00%022000.75000000041010
Filip Bystedt (ABB)X0047.83%6944000.50000010042000
Filip Mesar (LAV)X0050.00%424000.65000000210000
Florian Xhekaj (LAV)X0051.05%14302000.68000010270000
Gavin Hayes (RCH)X00100.00%200000.40000000063000
Gleb Trikozov (TUC)X000.00%000001.15000000120000
Gleb Veremyev (HAM)X0042.65%6803000.33000000011000
Guillaume Richard (BAK)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Harrison Brunicke (ONT)X000.00%012000.00000010077000
Hunter Brzustewicz (HAM)X000.00%054000.31000110065000
Hunter Haight (BEL)X1053.85%2640000.65000002200000
Ian Moore (TEX)X000.00%025000.80000000360000
Isaac Belliveau (CHA)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Isaiah George (UTC)X000.00%004000.57000000270000
Jack Millar (TUC)X000.00%014000.44000000061001
Jack Williams (RCK)X0027.78%1800000.00000000077000
Jackson Dorrington (HFD)X000.00%014000.63000001100000
Jackson Edward (CHA)X000.00%013000.00000000088000
Jagger Firkus (SYR)X1036.36%1102011.28000000011100
Jakub Dvorak (ONT)X000.00%036000.12000000071000
Jakub Stancl (CHA)X0049.37%7934000.64000000011010
James Stefan (CHA)X0033.33%342000.18000000087000
Jani Nyman (HAM)X1030.77%2633001.19000021100101
Jaroslav Chmelar (TOR)X0075.00%422001.25000000230002
Joe Fleming (BEL)X000.00%300000.80000010160000
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (RCK)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Josh Filmon (HAM)X0050.00%653000.00000000088000
Juha Jaaska (SDG)X0050.00%600000.85000000032100
Justin Robidas (MAN)X0059.49%7911010.96000000210100
Kasper Halttunen (TEX)X1033.33%310000.71000000031100
Konsta Helenius (SYR)X0050.00%200000.00000000055000
Liam Ohgren (RCK)X0050.00%445000.87000000570000
Lleyton Roed (GRG)X1033.33%611000.83000000022100
Luca Cagnoni (WBP)X000.00%0110000.34000010041000
Marc-Andre Gaudet (LEH)X000.00%013000.00000000066000
Maros Jedlicka (HEN)X00100.00%101000.00000000011000
Marshall Warren (ABB)X000.00%026000.49000000062000
Matt Savoie (RCK)X1057.14%7113001.23000101100210
Matyas Sapovaliv (ONT)X0037.50%800000.00000000077000
Maveric Lamoureux (ABB)X000.00%001000.00000000066000
Maksim Tsyplakov (RCH)X1133.33%1270001.70110012200112
Michael Buchinger (ONT)X010.00%016000.42000000065001
Nate Danielson (HER)X0048.08%5222000.78000000022000
Noah Laba (ABB)X0057.63%11833001.18000000011010
Noah Ostlund (ONT)X1049.62%13156000.96000000120120
Noah Warren (TOR)X000.00%002000.00000000066000
Ondrej Becher (HFD)X0060.00%1001000.22000010044000
Otto Stenberg (ABB)X00100.00%632001.00000000052010
Owen Beck (HAM)X0052.00%2544000.70000001100100
Owen Pickering (COL)X000.00%032000.20000000064000
Quinn Hutson (RCK)X0025.00%880000.52000020160000
Roman Schmidt (GRG)X000.00%002000.19000000073000
Rutger McGroarty (PRO)X1037.14%14036001.56000000310200
Ryan Greene (LEH)X0159.87%152111001.35110001600021
Ryan Ufko (TEX)X000.00%035000.82001000310000
Samuel Honzek (CLE)X1075.00%432011.78000002200210
Sam Lipkin (CHA)X0028.57%724000.30000000280000
Sam Rinzel (HER)X000.00%063000.55000000073100
Samuel Johannesson (RCH)X000.00%010000.23000000160000
Samuel Savoie (HAM)X0075.00%440001.15000001100011
Sandis Vilmanis (COL)X0045.45%1141000.59000000011000
Seamus Casey (UTC)X000.00%004000.42000010075000
Shai Buium (IOW)X000.00%042000.00000000077000
Stian Solberg (CLE)X000.00%003000.84001000260001
Taige Harding (SPR)X000.00%003000.19000110075000
Tim Washe (ONT)X0057.65%8542001.00000000071000
Trey Taylor (RCK)X000.00%024000.00000000077000
Tristan Broz (TEX)X0148.54%10324001.09000000250010
Tristan Luneau (BEL)X000.00%025000.00000000066000
Ty Gallagher (HFD)X000.00%0510000.12000000074000
Ty Nelson (ONT)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Tyler Kopff (CHA)X0049.02%5101000.00000000088000
Victor Mancini (SJB)X000.00%005000.00000000066000
Vsevolod Komarov (CHA)X000.00%016000.00002100088000
Yegor Sidorov (RCH)X000.00%363000.43000001200000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carl Lindbom (LAV)22000.9641.001200025623000.000025100
Sergei Murashov (RCK)22000.9551.501200036637000.000025100
Brandon Halverson (CHI)22000.9431.501200035324000.000024000
Jacob Fowler (MAN)77000.9421.864202013225114000.000070021
Kirill Gerasimyuk (COL)22000.9382.501200058153000.000024100
Scott Ratzlaff (R) (HAM)11000.9382.00600023223000.000017000
Spencer Martin (HER)33000.9352.001800069257100.000034010
Joel Blomqvist (CLE)64110.9252.30365001418684000.500260002
Cal Petersen (PRO)64200.9222.683580016206127010.000060100
Colten Ellis (R) (MIL)65100.9212.17360001316472000.000062010
Laurent Brossoit (CGY)20110.9182.201090044929010.333317000
Leevi Merilainen (SPR)54100.9182.60300001315982000.000052100
Henrik Tikkanen (HAM)73310.9132.864202020230127000.000071002
Akira Schmid (TEX)64110.9133.003600018206109000.000060110
Carson Bjarnason (R) (LEH)54100.9123.222980016181104010.000051100
Samuel Hlavaj (COL)43100.9053.50240001414778100.000042101
Louis Domingue (BAK)63300.9033.333600020207114000.000062010
Aleksei Kolosov (LEH)11000.9032.77650033120001.000315000
Vadim Zherenko (BEL)32100.9033.33180001010351000.000033001
Jesper Wallstedt (RCK)52210.9033.00300001515473110.000052010
Petr Mrazek (SYR)52210.9013.19301001616275000.000050010
Nikita Tolopilo (HFD)72410.9013.844220027272145100.000070000
Remi Poirier (SDG)42200.8983.01239201211867000.000042001
James Reimer (HER)42200.8983.94244001615779000.000040100
Cooper Black (IOW)72230.8963.394250024231126100.500270000
Simon Zajicek (GRG)73310.8953.294200023220120000.000070000
Jiri Patera (SDG)21100.8942.501200054721000.000024010
Olivier Rodrigue (UTC)72410.8933.564040024225116000.000070000
Matthew Murray (CGY)73210.8923.15381202018589100.500271000
Zach Sawchenko (WBP)62300.8913.893240021193101100.000060011
Devon Levi (ONT)74300.8913.284202023211102000.000070100
Sebastian Cossa (HEN)63210.8903.45366202119178001.000360001
Michal Postava (R) (SJB)42200.8893.53238001412659000.000042000
Artur Akhtyamov (LAV)52300.8864.203000021185106000.000052020
Nico Daws (TOR)63210.8853.61365002219299100.375860000
Hunter Shepard (TUC)62400.8824.013590024203117000.000060000
Matthew Villalta (CHA)83500.8803.844842031258135101.000380001
Amir Miftakhov (RCH)62310.8763.96333002217886010.250860000
Trent Miner (CVF)52300.8764.33305002217795001.000250100
Ryan Fanti (BAK)21100.8753.871240086434001.000326000
Ethan Haider (SJB)20110.8704.321250096943100.500224000
Cayden Primeau (BEL)30300.8635.67180401712469000.000033000
Alexandar Georgiev (ABB)30300.8594.9014700128537000.000033000
Dennis Hildeby (CHI)41300.8584.25240201712055000.000042010
Drew Commesso (MIL)20200.8574.001200085623000.000026000
Kevin Mandolese (SPR)20200.8486.0012000127944000.000025000
Jaxson Stauber (ABB)41200.8433.9421300148942000.000033000
Domenic DiVincentiis (WBP)10100.8336.71360042411000.000006000
Owen Say (RCH)10000.8333.7332002129000.000006000
Arno Tiefensee (UTC)10000.8186.4918002115000.000007000