Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - % |
| Arena Name | Enterprise Center |
| Level 1: | 6000 - $100 - 6,000 - 100.00% |
| Level 2: | 5000 - $65 - 5,000 - 100.00% |
| Level 3: | 2000 - $50 - 2,000 - 100.00% |
| Level 4: | 4000 - $35 - 4,000 - 100.00% |
| Luxury : | 2000 - $200 - 2,000 - 100.00% |
| Total Capacity : | 19000 |
| Team Popularity : | 100.00% |
| Farm |
| Farm Level 1: | 6000 - $50 - 6,000 - 100.00% |
| Farm Level 2: | 3000 - $25 - 3,000 - 100.00% |
| Farm Total Capacity : | 9000 |
| Team Popularity : | 100.00% |
Income |
| Home Games Left | 40 |
| Average Attendance - % | 19,000 - 100.00% |
| Average Income per Game | $2,050,150 |
| Year to Date Revenue | $4,100,300 |
| Farm |
| Home Games Left | 39 |
| Average Attendance - % | 9,000 - 100.00% |
| Average Income per Game | $457,500 |
| Year to Date Revenue | $1,372,500 |
Expense |
| Pro Players Total Salaries | $96,450,000 |
| Farm Players Total Salaries | $3,420,000 |
| Coaches Total Salaries | $4,197,006 |
| Luxury Taxe Total | $0 |
| Special Salary Cap Value | $4,000,000 |
| Pro Year To Date Expenses | $7,881,347 |
| Farm Year To Date Expenses | $329,205 |
| Pro Salary Cap To Date | $7,301,312 |
| Farm Salary Cap To Date | $0 |
Estimate |
| Pro Estimated Season Revenue | $82,006,000 |
| Farm Estimated Season Revenue | $17,842,500 |
| Pro Remaining Season Days | 175 |
| Pro Expenses Per Days | $525,774 |
| Pro Estimated Expenses | $92,010,450 |
| Farm Remaining Season Days | 175 |
| Farm Expenses Per Days | $21,947 |
| Farm Estimated Expenses | $3,840,725 |
| Estimated Season Expenses | $95,851,175 |
| Season Salary Cap | $96,550,000 |
| Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $100,000,000 | $3,450,000 |
| Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $75,000,000 | $21,550,000 |
| Current Bank Account | $17,619,529 |
| Projected Bank Account | $21,616,854 |
|
Pro Players Salaries |
| Elias Pettersson (1 Way Contract) |
$12,250,000 (3) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$11,282,895 |
| Mark Stone (1 Way Contract) |
$9,500,000 (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$8,750,000 |
| Logan Thompson (1 Way Contract) |
$8,000,000 (4) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$7,368,421 |
| Logan Stanley (1 Way Contract) |
$5,500,000 (5) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$5,065,789 |
| Yanni Gourde (1 Way Contract) |
$5,000,000 (4) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$4,605,263 |
| Samuel Girard (1 Way Contract) |
$5,000,000 (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$4,605,263 |
| Radko Gudas (1 Way Contract) |
$5,000,000 (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$4,605,263 |
| Drake Batherson (1 Way Contract) |
$4,975,000 (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$4,582,237 |
| Artturi Lehkonen (1 Way Contract) |
$4,500,000 (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$4,144,737 |
| Jack McBain (1 Way Contract) |
$4,000,000 (5) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$3,684,211 |
| Michael Kesselring (1 Way Contract) |
$3,900,000 (5) |
| -1 Way Contract Salary Cap : | $0 |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$3,592,105 |
| Vincent Desharnais (1 Way Contract) |
$3,750,000 (5) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$3,453,947 |
| Morgan Frost (1 Way Contract) |
$3,500,000 (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$3,223,684 |
| Teddy Blueger (1 Way Contract) |
$3,500,000 (5) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$3,223,684 |
| Christian Dvorak (1 Way Contract) |
$3,400,000 (4) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$3,131,579 |
| Tyler Tucker (1 Way Contract) |
$2,750,000 (5) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$2,532,895 |
| David Perron (1 Way Contract) |
$2,750,000 (3) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$2,532,895 |
| Josh Mahura |
$2,250,000 (5) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$2,072,368 |
| Vitek Vanecek |
$2,250,000 (4) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$2,072,368 |
| Mackie Samoskevich |
$1,250,000 (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$1,151,316 |
| Cole Perfetti |
$1,250,000 (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$1,151,316 |
| Nick Blankenburg |
$1,175,000 (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$1,082,237 |
| Dylan McIlrath |
$1,000,000 (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$921,053 |
| Total Pro Players | 23 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2026 : $96,450,000 |
| Year 2027 : $59,300,000 |
| Year 2028 : $59,300,000 |
| Year 2029 : $44,300,000 |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2026 : $96,450,000 |
| Year 2027 : $59,300,000 |
| Year 2028 : $59,300,000 |
| Year 2029 : $44,300,000 |
| Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract |
| Year 2026 : $92,550,000 |
| Year 2027 : $55,400,000 |
| Year 2028 : $55,400,000 |
| Year 2029 : $40,400,000 |
|
Farm Players Salaries |
| Brayden Yager |
$175,000 (3) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$161,184 |
| Gabe Perreault |
$175,000 (3) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$161,184 |
| Alex Barre-Boulet |
$150,000 (3) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$138,158 |
| Jake Livingstone |
$150,000 (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$138,158 |
| Dillon Dube |
$150,000 (5) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$138,158 |
| Owen Allard |
$150,000 (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$138,158 |
| Matt Murray |
$150,000 (3) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$138,158 |
| Filip Roos |
$150,000 (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$138,158 |
| David Jiricek |
$150,000 (4) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$138,158 |
| Koehn Ziemmer |
$137,500 (3) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$126,645 |
| Thomas Bordeleau |
$112,500 (3) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$103,618 |
| Matthew Seminoff |
$112,500 (3) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$103,618 |
| Ryan McAllister |
$112,500 (3) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$103,618 |
| Zack Ostapchuk |
$112,500 (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$103,618 |
| Jake Lucchini |
$107,000 (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$98,553 |
| Ben Meyers |
$105,000 (4) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$96,711 |
| Leevi Merilainen |
$100,000 (3) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$92,105 |
| Riley Sutter |
$100,000 (3) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$92,105 |
| Ty Tullio |
$100,000 (4) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$92,105 |
| Shane Bowers |
$99,500 (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$91,645 |
| Taige Harding |
$95,000 (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$87,500 |
| Brett Seney |
$95,000 (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$87,500 |
| Ethan Edwards |
$95,000 (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$87,500 |
| Andre Lee |
$90,000 (3) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$82,895 |
| Alexis Gendron |
$90,000 (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$82,895 |
| Max Wanner |
$90,000 (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$82,895 |
| Matt Kiersted |
$90,000 (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$82,895 |
| Scott Perunovich |
$88,000 (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$81,053 |
| Kevin Mandolese |
$88,000 (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$81,053 |
| Total Farm Players | 29 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2026 : $3,420,000 |
| Year 2027 : $2,664,500 |
| Year 2028 : $1,920,000 |
| Year 2029 : $505,000 |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2026 : $3,420,000 |
| Year 2027 : $2,664,500 |
| Year 2028 : $1,920,000 |
| Year 2029 : $505,000 |
|