Pro All Players StatsLast Update - Tuesday, October 13, 2026 at 23:00

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Tuch (BUF)X777141040161342111916.67%515522.15202420000016
David Pastrnak (UTA)X76612120933361518.18%214420.5533671800004
Steven Stamkos (BUF)X757121010011122662119.23%315321.87022520000014
Jordan Martinook (VAN)X84711-34012102781414.81%216020.06145521000122
Kaapo Kakko (VAN)X84711640763171012.90%412916.1800062100000
John Tavares (EDM)X63811-300972041815.00%213021.67145221000015
Eeli Tolvanen (PIT)X7641010013635101717.14%213419.09112420000111
Casey Mittelstadt (VAN)X86410620752391126.09%213216.5110122100003
Mikko Rantanen (EDM)X65510-213516926111819.23%312019.9503322100003
Juraj Slafkovsky (EDM)X65510-275562581220.00%412721.11325319000016
Aleksander Barkov (PIT)X75510100813204725.00%312317.5521342000001
Sebastian Aho (UTA)X737101009143711168.11%214821.0924651800008
Sam Bennett (NYI)X6639220752261127.27%310016.5911272000000
Sam Steel (VAN)X8459700861791123.53%311013.780000000000
Brandon Hagel (DET)X63691115109367238.33%412921.50112718000010
Mats Zuccarello (SEA)X7369-3001042371113.04%111115.9001101000000
Nick Suzuki (EDM)X6279-32088266197.69%212420.7312332400000
Tomas Hertl (BUF)X727964076248228.33%513318.94022219101314
Martin Necas (WSH)X65383001252461620.83%213021.6710141900000
Drake Batherson (STL)X64487555232102312.50%311018.29011113000011
Brad Marchand (VGK)X8448-6607102481716.67%214618.20112418101212
Chris Kreider (NYR)X8448-420142465268.70%214718.3612352300001
Travis Konecny (CAR)X84481951372552216.00%115919.86213325000020
Jack Eichel (NJD)X635825551126141611.54%010918.1613451500002
Mikael Granlund (ANA)X6358-100610188916.67%310317.1103321300000
Nazem Kadri (MTL)X6358-100892171214.29%010918.1522421300000
Jake Guentzel (MIN)X7358-14014112281613.64%515021.49112318000219
Josh Anderson (VAN)X8358-31151971651618.75%415519.39134221000021
Sidney Crosby (DET)X62680121011132051910.00%213221.92033118000013
Andrei Svechnikov (MIN)X72682601962410118.33%012017.1010111400015
Pavel Buchnevich (UTA)X72680001410289217.14%113519.2400041800004
Bo Horvat (VAN)X8268-4409133811315.26%216020.04224521000224
Dylan Cozens (CAR)X82681001512291696.90%113617.0303342600002
Ilya Mikheyev (BUF)X7178600510178185.88%413319.00011119011316
Tom Wilson (ANA)X66171001541616537.50%311318.7631431310128
Nathan MacKinnon (BOS)X7527-10015103071416.67%414420.5112352100000
Dylan Larkin (TBL)X6437-540781941121.05%211819.74112616000117
Elias Pettersson (STL)X6437700383061713.33%511218.64101413000111
Anthony Beauvillier (VGK)X84371409112281318.18%115218.9801101700001
Vincent Trocheck (CAR)X84372120141027151514.81%215719.67011126101218
Yegor Sharangovich (NYI)X6347200231451021.43%59916.5010132000000
Charlie Coyle (NYR)X8347-4008132691711.54%714518.1912342300000
Rickard Rakell (VGK)X8347-600121025101612.00%619624.53112217000013
Tyler Bertuzzi (NSH)X625720056102820.00%010918.10011111101112
Vince Dunn (DAL)X6257140912125816.67%1215625.96112313000119
Ivan Barbashev (LAK)X5167-20066259174.00%311523.09033413000014
Charlie McAvoy (NSH)X6077-26010510420.00%1415626.0802221100009
Mika Zibanejad (DAL)X6077000912227150.00%512520.82022213000018
Jason Robertson (OTT)X7516-4007427152018.52%214520.7310142200012
Kirill Marchenko (MIN)X75162406102661619.23%214020.00011018000019
Artturi Lehkonen (STL)X64264001172191519.05%011418.92202412000011
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X64261001242381217.39%312621.06011113000119
Mark Scheifele (NSH)X642601001693441711.76%214524.2311251100008
Alex Iafallo (UTA)X7426-100842891514.29%314220.23000018000011
Ivan Provorov (BOS)X742668069106140.00%917024.3311212000009
Jack Hughes (MIN)X7426-100972931013.79%413118.6910121800000
Shane Pinto (SEA)X7426-14016213631911.11%414620.85011615000015
Brayden Schenn (VGK)X84260601712219819.05%516020.01112117000010
Brayden Point (DET)X63363004121962015.79%210918.1220221400016
Cole Perfetti (STL)X6336-400421971615.79%29415.6402201300000
Joel Eriksson Ek (ANA)X6336100511152720.00%19916.521011000018
Bryan Rust (BOS)X73366401463210129.38%213118.6700031400008
Erik Haula (SEA)X7336-4601291710917.65%312818.30101110000015
William Eklund (CHI)X7336240125166718.75%410615.2101112100000
Anthony Mantha (CAR)X8336140115213614.29%313817.3010132600003
Dylan Guenther (NJD)X6246100843010156.67%110617.7403321400000
Artem Zub (UTA)X72463402018134715.38%1117424.9100011900009
Eetu Luostarinen (BUF)X72469407883825.00%313619.4800002000004
Evgeni Malkin (SEA)X7246-22151021581513.33%213118.7311231500001
James van Riemsdyk (BOS)X7246-2004322579.09%39814.010000100001
Pius Suter (NYR)X8246-16046328156.25%212315.3511252200000
Brock Nelson (COL)X6156-1208617795.88%311619.40011320000016
Morgan Frost (STL)X6156400710173135.88%110216.9701141300000
Brandon Duhaime (UTA)X715644013314477.14%213519.2511211800005
Matthew Schaefer (R) (BOS)X71565401210227104.55%1216523.6400022000019
Kyle Connor (TBL)X6066-500392114150.00%111919.84011316000018
Frank Nazar (NJD)X606610065184120.00%28313.880110900000
Mason McTavish (MIN)X70664409713230.00%211215.9300001400000
Matthew Tkachuk (BUF)X7505540126144535.71%211316.1210121900000
Sam Carrick (LAK)X5415-240115183722.22%29919.82202413000012
Mitch Marner (COL)X6415000872211818.18%212420.69011121000117
Owen Tippett (SJS)X64151406111851422.22%511719.56101313101116
Ben Kindel (R) (NJD)X6325100571821616.67%310417.3711219000017
Blake Coleman (DET)X632530084151920.00%08814.6200021400001
Clayton Keller (COL)X6325-280881781117.65%39916.4411242000000
Conor Garland (ANA)X6325120541981015.79%39115.190000000001
Dylan Strome (NSH)X6325140413157620.00%111619.36011110011010
Evan Rodrigues (DAL)X63252255981551220.00%29515.8310131100000
Mark Stone (STL)X632550078247812.50%111419.06000113000011
Ridly Greig (WPG)X6325-32156112001315.00%510818.0301111210119
Alex Laferriere (MTL)X63250001552851510.71%111418.9611231300004
Logan Stankoven (WSH)X6325-200441351323.08%09115.1210121500000
Michael Carcone (OTT)X732542063162918.75%18912.660000100000
Simon Holmstrom (CHI)X73254003282637.50%27210.3100000101215
Luke Evangelista (VAN)X8325300621481521.43%110012.490001100000
Artemi Panarin (NYI)X6235-2008615121713.33%312520.8700012200002
Gabriel Vilardi (TBL)X6235-120113143514.29%311819.69112417000016
Teuvo Teravainen (ANA)X623500005130915.38%010317.1811221300000
Jonathan Drouin (PIT)X7235-100381021220.00%39513.640000100000
Matt Boldy (CHI)X7235060125315146.45%214220.36112421000011
Robert Thomas (FLA)X7235-320861551413.33%312417.7211231900006
Ryan McLeod (FLA)X723510028196710.53%410815.36011014101118
Viktor Arvidsson (SEA)X7235-320114254168.00%211115.9000001000000
Jackson LaCombe (SEA)X7235220881811411.11%818125.82101317000216
Kent Johnson (MIN)X7235100461561013.33%08712.400000000000
Andrew Copp (NYR)X8235-500991821411.11%515218.9420232200013
Jake Evans (NYR)X8235-120146125616.67%112816.0611252300004
Adrian Kempe (CBJ)X5145-2204617495.88%38617.170330800001
Easton Cowan (R) (LAK)X514512017106310.00%27214.470110300000
Aliaksei Protas (WSH)X614500056136137.69%612019.97011315000017
Cam York (TBL)X61451006773614.29%1013923.13000015000016
Chandler Stephenson (DET)X61452002683312.50%18414.0301101400000
Esa Lindell (DET)X61452004885512.50%1415125.24000216000012
Matty Beniers (WPG)X614522069222114.55%310818.0800011400017
Nino Niederreiter (NYI)X61452009414347.14%39916.5011232000000
Will Smith (COL)X61453003415486.67%2548.930000100000
Bobby Brink (PIT)X7145-10044243114.17%19513.630000100000
J.J. Peterka (FLA)X7145020106188125.56%29713.8901101400003
Kirill Kaprizov (FLA)X714511210862111184.76%614220.3502221700000
Ryan O'Reilly (CHI)X714517581415886.67%213619.46011121011014
Timo Meier (PIT)X714520063209195.00%412317.6312352000000
Collin Graf (SEA)X7145500107262113.85%39613.780000000005
Cutter Gauthier (CHI)X714522046123138.33%18812.540000200000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (VGK)X8145-62015191712165.88%519524.40022217000112
Vasily Podkolzin (CAR)X814514085155166.67%310413.040000601108
K'Andre Miller (COL)X60558201474440.00%714524.10011222000116
Nikita Kucherov (COL)X6055-16092243130.00%010617.7302252100000
Connor McDavid (PIT)X7055060138277160.00%312617.9802241700000
Devon Toews (BUF)X705572010121810100.00%918927.04000020000118
Erik Karlsson (PIT)X705512081012450.00%616223.18011120000011
Nick Schmaltz (BOS)X7055-100511269130.00%314921.3301102100017
Ben Chiarot (NYR)X8055-114016104470.00%1016821.02011122000029
Rasmus Sandin (VGK)X8055-3004126350.00%1015619.45011117011014
Matt Coronato (MIN)X740400064169825.00%29914.150000100000
Peyton Krebs (LAK)X5314-22088155620.00%19318.64303511000014
Jared McCann (DET)X631402086124425.00%412721.1510121800005
Mark Kastelic (WPG)X6314395915134323.08%09415.6500000000018
Matt Duchene (NJD)X6314-200107164818.75%210517.5120221500000
Patrick Kane (NSH)X6314-300241931215.79%39015.040000000000
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X6314-20049327149.38%412320.5200052200000
Alex DeBrincat (PIT)X7314000872341613.04%212618.0211231700000
Leo Carlsson (TOR)X7314-120792441412.50%511115.8400011000000
Sean Couturier (PHI)X8314-32010102751011.11%812315.3900024000021
J.T. Miller (CBJ)X522412079126716.67%18016.051121800000
Nico Hischier (CBJ)X5224-10041491522.22%410120.3001107101117
Trevor Moore (CBJ)X522410036184511.11%08917.9010127011218
Alex Ovechkin (WSH)X6224000331881411.11%310417.3501111900003
Dylan Holloway (DAL)X6224155124317156.45%712220.38000013000318
Jack McBain (STL)X62242007372728.57%0538.790000000000
Moritz Seider (EDM)X6224-380136179711.76%1115826.35112519000013
Ryan Strome (SJS)X6224511578108220.00%19415.6900011200000
Taylor Hall (MTL)X6224-1206312121216.67%311118.5012321300000
Jackson Blake (WSH)X6224-1204101541213.33%110116.7800001500000
Zachary Bolduc (EDM)X6224-37510673428.57%210617.5911211300000
Jesper Bratt (FLA)X722400056256138.00%314520.6900021200014
Seth Jarvis (CHI)X72240001092313128.70%314120.17101121000014
Tage Thompson (FLA)X72240601316275117.41%615021.4500012200000
Troy Terry (TOR)X7224-80035217149.52%211115.9010121100000
William Nylander (FLA)X7224-300551541113.33%411816.8011231900000
Connor Bedard (FLA)X7224-21201321941010.53%611215.9520231400000
Drew O'Connor (CAR)X82240100126175711.76%211614.4700003000020
Jordan Staal (CAR)X82242209141651112.50%315519.42000125000222
Josh Norris (PHI)X8224-340911256238.00%313316.6500001200000
Josh Doan (VAN)X82244201052071110.00%411714.6701122100000
Jake Middleton (CBJ)X51345407553220.00%812825.5501107000016
Alexander Wennberg (WSH)X6134-10091819485.26%212220.39000019000016
Christian Dvorak (STL)X6134-4006515986.67%28013.370000000000
Claude Giroux (ANA)X613410039891112.50%311318.7900011301118
Jack Drury (DAL)X61342005415376.67%26410.750002300000
Kiefer Sherwood (WSH)X6134-320104103310.00%19015.0600011200000
Michael Bunting (TBL)X61343408113567.69%17612.610000000000
Thomas Chabot (TBL)X6134000121111029.09%1415726.24000115000018
Jake Sanderson (MTL)X613400041318995.56%613121.88011113000111
Alexandre Carrier (UTA)X71343401018144107.14%717525.0002221900008
Brady Skjei (BUF)X713442357972214.29%1013719.51000020011013
John Carlson (CHI)X7134-29571214177.14%1015822.59101221000011
Jordan Kyrou (MIN)X713400068135107.69%111516.4400021400007
Ryan Leonard (R) (PIT)X7134220106121118.33%17510.7010111800000
Mathew Barzal (TOR)X7134011583166136.25%110715.2600011000000
Noah Hanifin (BUF)X713470059771214.29%1618626.54000120000118
Tim Stutzle (OTT)X7134-460511225164.55%114320.4001122200000
Adam Fantilli (CHI)X71342204675914.29%28512.150000100000
Jake DeBrusk (VGK)X81341004141614126.25%314818.5210131700000
Lucas Raymond (PHI)X8134-320177249174.17%315319.1700011600005
Warren Foegele (PHI)X8134-44014131710135.88%814818.51112116000013
Brandt Clarke (LAK)X50441206511770.00%610520.91033112000014
Connor Murphy (MTL)X604412610121112460.00%411519.1301101300008
Vincent Desharnais (STL)X60443005113210.00%1010217.010000100006
Zach Werenski (TBL)X60440207917570.00%615726.12000215000118
Will Cuylle (SJS)X6044-1409818480.00%311519.12022312011016
Matvei Michkov (SJS)X6044111584224150.00%39616.0201131200000
Tyler Toffoli (SEA)X7044-100522212280.00%113118.6801151500000
Urho Vaakanainen (VAN)X70443202117100.00%810414.840000000000
Ryan Poehling (NYR)X8044-100411148150.00%59912.420111200000
Zach Benson (WPG)X4303221554126625.00%16415.9400011100000
Evander Kane (NJD)X630311008282537.50%27612.750000000001
Jeff Skinner (SJS)X630330052157620.00%18213.600000200002
Macklin Celebrini (COL)X6303-120951851616.67%210517.5220262100000
Casey Cizikas (BOS)X7303-275813117627.27%710915.5800000000015
Rodrigo Abols (PHI)X83032203640375.00%1647.940000000002
Brady Tkachuk (CBJ)X52131281083152613.33%37615.282024800000
Anders Lee (DET)X621322064134515.38%19115.250000000007
Beckett Sennecke (R) (COL)X6213340711011020.00%1518.530000100000
Corey Perry (DAL)X6213340115111918.18%18013.3200001400002
Fabian Zetterlund (NSH)X6213-300146251078.00%39916.490000000006
Jaden Schwartz (COL)X62132003581825.00%36911.480000000000
Kailer Yamamoto (WPG)X6213400810105720.00%010016.70011213000012
Mason Marchment (CGY)X6213080482212149.09%410016.630001600002
Philipp Kurashev (NYI)X621312043154513.33%28514.1500002000010
Mavrik Bourque (EDM)X621310056162612.50%17913.1300021400000
Dmitri Voronkov (ANA)X62130001271351115.38%210216.9420231300000
Adam Fox (CHI)X7213-12058112618.18%916223.1220222100012
Connor Dewar (OTT)X7213400109144914.29%310014.340000300019
Kevin Stenlund (BUF)X72130407141631412.50%18311.930000100000
Nic Dowd (FLA)X721300066102720.00%17410.5900000000118
Pierre-Luc Dubois (SEA)X72135202572428.57%49112.960000000000
Quinn Hughes (CHI)X72131407684425.00%615622.2700002200000
Tanner Pearson (PIT)X72132003391422.22%0709.9400000000011
Zemgus Girgensons (PIT)X7213-100141293422.22%510615.2000000000010
Bowen Byram (PHI)X8213-140161421659.52%918823.54000116000015
J.J. Moser (CAR)X821332041094522.22%1218122.65000026000123
Parker Kelly (NYR)X8213-21752361710811.76%011013.8100052000000
Trevor Zegras (VGK)X8213-42099223129.09%111914.820000100000
Tyson Foerster (PHI)X8213-4601291291416.67%413516.8711211600000
Cole Sillinger (LAK)X5123-2005519385.26%39118.13022211000214
Connor Brown (SJS)X61231008914687.14%211719.57000212000018
Darren Raddysh (EDM)X6123-10061211779.09%611919.91000111000017
Dmitry Kulikov (DET)X61236403731133.33%68113.430000100001
Gustav Forsling (SJS)X612337541258620.00%615525.78101113000016
Hampus Lindholm (MTL)X61230203593011.11%612220.4111231300009
J.T. Compher (DET)X612320043103510.00%26911.510000000000
Justin Faulk (NJD)X612338091215376.67%313823.00101416000016
Kevin Fiala (COL)X6123-1209364516.67%19916.4401122000000
Lars Eller (NYI)X61231006815496.67%27913.090000200000
Mikey Anderson (CGY)X612330081072514.29%1212921.5200006000014
Phillip Danault (EDM)X61231408690711.11%39615.96000014000014
Radko Gudas (STL)X612336010861216.67%713722.8501101400009
Roope Hintz (CGY)X612310019169106.25%510016.720001600003
Valeri Nichushkin (NJD)X61233006755520.00%110016.6611231000000
Vladislav Gavrikov (TBL)X612314097106210.00%712120.1900001000016
Andrei Kuzmenko (VAN)X612311750511479.09%0498.110000000000
Lane Hutson (SJS)X612304039141047.14%212120.18112413000015
Alexis Lafreniere (CHI)X7123-1403614797.14%612217.3601122000001
Boone Jenner (MIN)X71233206511269.09%210114.4700000000111
Brandon Tanev (SEA)X71233001596411.11%4669.4300000000017
Cole Caufield (CHI)X7123-1007622594.55%113018.5800032100000
Matt Grzelcyk (MIN)X71231002320350.00%38211.660000100000
Mikael Backlund (BOS)X7123500810184125.56%213419.13000314000016
Nick Paul (SEA)X712342012874814.29%39213.210000000001
Nick Jensen (SEA)X712312084104210.00%617324.6500008000017
Nikolaj Ehlers (OTT)X7123-40097296143.45%513218.8900012200009
Adam Klapka (BUF)X71232007172914.29%1497.040000000000
Carson Soucy (VAN)X812301409312358.33%717521.87000022000118
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (PHI)X8123240611192115.26%39311.680000800003
Jonathan Marchessault (VGK)X8123-40068156126.67%312215.270000000006
Nick Seeler (NYR)X8123-210091016356.25%719223.96011324000030
Noah Cates (PHI)X8123-4201715316143.23%515719.57123416000121
Sean Walker (NYR)X8123-317510920475.00%617722.09011323000019
Seth Jones (VAN)X812324031382212.50%818122.59112221000122
Haydn Fleury (VAN)X4033600233110.00%46215.580000000001
Mike Matheson (CBJ)X5033500698120.00%1012925.7701107000017
Anton Lundell (SJS)X603310076148140.00%111919.78011013011217
Cale Makar (ANA)X6033-520972010100.00%1613622.6202261301108
Cody Ceci (NJD)X6033-1409112110.00%912921.4300001000015
Gabriel Landeskog (CGY)X6033012065145110.00%28814.710001600000
David Perron (STL)X6033260646020.00%0538.860000000000
Frank Vatrano (WPG)X60331959515060.00%08514.1100021200000
Jacob Trouba (WSH)X60330005117240.00%514624.41000112000018
Jamie Oleksiak (ANA)X60331201179440.00%1013021.7300001400006
Niko Mikkola (DAL)X6033260452020.00%38313.7701111400001
Ryan McDonagh (NSH)X60330002124440.00%1515826.37000111000011
Thomas Novak (NSH)X6033-2208715670.00%18814.690000000000
Brock Faber (WPG)X60330601313271380.00%916727.77000317000220
Wyatt Johnston (CGY)X6033-30056188170.00%310016.750110600003
Dougie Hamilton (MIN)X703301410458430.00%514220.2701111700005
Gustav Nyquist (BUF)X70330003215270.00%08912.680000100007
Jonas Brodin (OTT)X7033-2204712550.00%1115622.2400012400008
Jordan Spence (OTT)X7033-2007114320.00%714921.2300002400001
Radek Faksa (FLA)X7033-100735040.00%2649.090000000017
Sean Durzi (BUF)X703371210284250.00%39513.580000000002
Barclay Goodrow (VAN)X803351151185220.00%211614.5500000000021
Josh Morrissey (VGK)X8033-46061322550.00%1720926.12011117000011
Michael Rasmussen (PHI)X8033-44057157110.00%611714.6001101200027
Nicholas Robertson (CAR)X803300051015570.00%213216.5300042100000
Trent Frederic (LAK)X5202-5407874828.57%18517.0300011200000
Brock Boeser (NSH)X62021006421299.52%310717.8400001000002
Aatu Raty (NYI)X62021001061033.33%2538.8100000000011
Ryan Hartman (TBL)X62022301011274528.57%19115.1900001200000
Victor Olofsson (DAL)X6202200211221016.67%26210.260000000000
Jake Neighbours (TBL)X62021403385525.00%16811.2600001500012
Logan Cooley (MTL)X6202-20091220141210.00%210417.3100021300000
Mackie Samoskevich (STL)X620220022113418.18%1538.790000000000
Luke Kunin (BUF)X7202217554105520.00%0507.190000000000
Matias Maccelli (OTT)X720220054102520.00%3537.590000200000
Jimmy Snuggerud (FLA)X720202025111618.18%07811.140000200000
Jamie Benn (CBJ)X51121759515286.67%17815.520000700000
Joel Farabee (CBJ)X511202082104810.00%36312.590000000000
Adam Lowry (WSH)X6112020101415246.67%311018.2700011000118
Alex Killorn (CGY)X6112100106214134.76%310317.160005600004
Alexander Kerfoot (VAN)X61121001514377.14%2609.980002100006
Brendan Gallagher (EDM)X61121006482612.50%2447.280000000000
Carter Verhaeghe (TBL)X61122206312488.33%19515.8100011200000
Connor McMichael (NSH)X611202099162136.25%310517.4710111000000
Dawson Mercer (COL)X61123554315386.67%28514.1400001000115
Filip Forsberg (NSH)X6112040125135157.69%210717.76101211000110
Josh Manson (MTL)X61120208414727.14%313121.77000113000010
Justin Barron (WPG)X6112-1003450320.00%29616.0410111000000
Kris Letang (DAL)X6112-20012863516.67%616727.79112113000029
Lawson Crouse (WPG)X6112-4403318565.56%210417.3400001400000
Scott Laughton (COL)X61122002531533.33%46611.0100000000016
Sean Monahan (COL)X61122005515186.67%17111.870000000012
Zach Hyman (DAL)X61121205513587.69%812821.41000014000017
Ozzy Wiesblatt (MTL)X61123953282412.50%1589.590000000008
Jacob Quillan (MTL)X61123409261416.67%2589.610000000008
Ben Hutton (UTA)X7112-6402770314.29%716022.8211211700006
Dante Fabbro (BUF)X711244041083112.50%714120.16101120000015
Jack Roslovic (OTT)X7112-3006418465.56%212217.4200032300000
Jonathan Huberdeau (UTA)X7112-3006672414.29%313919.8800011700002
Marco Rossi (TOR)X7112-22076145107.14%210114.4400011100000
Matt Roy (SEA)X71122208971414.29%912217.4400000000116
Morgan Geekie (BOS)X7112-100108145107.14%114120.1210132100000
Nico Sturm (PIT)X71122005732233.33%3709.9500000000011
Ondrej Palat (SEA)X71123005711449.09%3699.8900000000017
Pavel Zacha (OTT)X7112-320131312688.33%112317.6000022300000
Vladimir Tarasenko (BOS)X71125007813197.69%211716.7400021400000
Egor Chinakhov (CHI)X71123004351620.00%0557.880000000000
Matthew Knies (TOR)X7112-1060106165146.25%113619.40011011000018
Oliver Kapanen (OTT)X711242051115566.67%39613.720000000008
Conor Sheary (CAR)X81120203362716.67%0688.500000100000
Keegan Kolesar (VAN)X811215510521694.76%4718.840000000002
Mathieu Olivier (NYR)X8112-2175115218134.76%012215.2600001000128
Michael Amadio (CBJ)X5022000677220.00%17815.6400000000216
Adam Larsson (WSH)X6022-110081011440.00%515125.2300000000115
Alexander Nikishin (R) (NYI)X6022120464020.00%68013.380000200002
Alex Newhook (EDM)X6022100628230.00%16811.330000200001
Andre Burakovsky (WPG)X6022200377450.00%110417.2600001000013
Calum Ritchie (R) (NYI)X6022100346120.00%3467.740000100008
Brayden McNabb (SJS)X6022240797640.00%1015525.88000012000118
Brett Pesce (NYI)X60221403148220.00%613322.12011118000010
Connor Clifton (NYI)X6022111511106230.00%513121.7600001800008
Dakota Joshua (WPG)X6022-512109101240.00%29415.710000300002
Danton Heinen (DAL)X6022220366350.00%19215.290000000000
Elias Lindholm (NYI)X6022-35571214430.00%012220.3600002100001
Ian Cole (DET)X6022-355895110.00%713021.61011015000011
Jake McCabe (COL)X60227311511104520.00%613222.02000022000114
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (ANA)X6022100213203110.00%09916.450000000008
Jeremy Lauzon (WPG)X6022275786130.00%711819.6000000011012
Kyle Palmieri (ANA)X6022-2002310420.00%0498.120110000000
MacKenzie Weegar (WSH)X6022-18011610110.00%1013322.24011122000014
Marcus Foligno (DET)X6022-100659010.00%0467.660000000000
Morgan Rielly (COL)X6022-200189350.00%1114023.36000021000017
Nathan Walker (EDM)X6022120522030.00%1437.140000000000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (ANA)X60221008418240.00%510417.4101161400000
Philip Broberg (NSH)X6022-300466120.00%612220.32000010000013
Roman Josi (EDM)X6022-2204610450.00%514323.8600011300005
Ross Colton (NJD)X60220001214490.00%37412.4200000000117
Timothy Liljegren (MTL)X6022-300538350.00%711418.960000000004
Tyler Tucker (STL)X602231151054240.00%49615.930000000000
Yanni Gourde (STL)X60226551545460.00%38714.440000000000
Owen Power (NYI)X6022-175679510.00%1015025.07000223000011
Spencer Stastney (MTL)X6022-200372040.00%510717.910000000001
Shane Wright (NJD)X6022-1202615590.00%18213.710000000000
Adam Gaudette (BOS)X7022-2208713670.00%410414.850000100006
Auston Matthews (CHI)X7022-100117142160.00%313819.6502222100004
Darnell Nurse (BOS)X7022-248202076660.00%814020.03000014000012
Jakob Chychrun (TOR)X7022-460181622240.00%1218426.25000011000220
Jordan Eberle (PIT)X702202051011370.00%112718.1402212000000
Parker Wotherspoon (BOS)X70222206143410.00%1112417.6800001000013
Quinton Byfield (TOR)X7022-106012711170.00%213419.18011011000119
Rasmus Dahlin (MIN)X7022-11001512127150.00%717524.97011319000014
Robby Fabbri (BOS)X7022100307210.00%0446.330000000000
Thomas Harley (FLA)X7022-10071010230.00%215822.6401101100009
Travis Sanheim (FLA)X70222006136330.00%1316123.0600001011019
Mason Lohrei (FLA)X7022-220353010.00%87710.990000000000
Max Sasson (UTA)X7022-30017218100.00%28211.740000100000
Denton Mateychuk (PIT)X70222004911340.00%613419.1701121800000
Elias Petterssen (OTT)X7022400363130.00%49213.210000000001
Braden Schneider (VAN)X802220051210680.00%1118523.17000121000228
Jared Spurgeon (CAR)X802240071119370.00%1616720.9100022700007
Jonas Siegenthaler (PHI)X8022-3205143010.00%212615.740000000008
Marcus Pettersson (CAR)X802234010910420.00%1117922.32000127000120
Mario Ferraro (CAR)X80222401297850.00%918222.79000126000021
Rasmus Ristolainen (PHI)X8022-30010154520.00%616120.0800008000022
Tyler Kleven (VGK)X8022200389110.00%711314.110000000004
Isac Lundestrom (VAN)X41010001240125.00%0358.850000000000
Curtis Lazar (CBJ)X51010003152220.00%1408.020000000000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (LAK)X5101-5607794611.11%1512424.80101113000012
Linus Karlsson (LAK)X5101-140510921311.11%17515.070000100002
Barrett Hayton (MTL)X6101-2003520575.00%48814.5900000000011
Brett Howden (WSH)X6101-3204311339.09%09615.9900000000216
Calle Jarnkrok (ANA)X6101-2002420150.00%0498.170000000000
Dylan Samberg (DET)X61010009813347.69%614524.21101317000013
Filip Hronek (CGY)X6101-44051018375.56%913322.1610136000013
Freddy Gaudreau (DET)X6101-1552151320.00%0457.480000000000
Jack Quinn (CGY)X6101-4204218595.56%59616.030000600000
Matthew Wood (R) (NJD)X6101-2004112148.33%19515.910000900000
Jansen Harkins (CGY)X6101-1001181412.50%27813.000000000003
Jason Dickinson (NJD)X610102011685412.50%17111.8300000000217
Jason Zucker (DET)X6101212102543825.00%08213.630000000000
Joel Armia (TBL)X61013006313277.69%48013.280001100000
John Beecher (EDM)X61011004470314.29%1437.200000000000
Mark Jankowski (CGY)X6101-3007263416.67%36711.1000000000011
Michael McCarron (CGY)X61010135141212788.33%29015.020000000009
Patrik Laine (WPG)X61013604871514.29%18914.8000001700000
Ryan Graves (NYI)X61011004520050.00%67913.140000200006
Sean Kuraly (TBL)X610138011582312.50%07612.610000000000
Shayne Gostisbehere (COL)X6101-4204651520.00%610116.8210132100004
Taylor Raddysh (SJS)X6101-2003616346.25%1549.010000000000
Vladislav Namestnikov (WSH)X610112023101210.00%2467.620000000000
Will Borgen (SJS)X6101-221561261216.67%88714.440000200000
Logan Morrison (MTL)X61013001052220.00%1498.220000000000
Aaron Ekblad (PIT)X710107513591411.11%812818.2800000000011
Cole Reinhardt (UTA)X7101-3005414297.14%68812.580000000001
Miro Heiskanen (TOR)X7101-2208717155.88%918225.97000110000121
Nathan Bastian (BUF)X71012003160416.67%1537.560000100000
Ryan Shea (CHI)X71015002573314.29%1011115.8600000000019
Tanner Jeannot (BUF)X7101020131921111.11%27911.240000000000
Zach Bogosian (BOS)X71011002673214.29%610815.460000000001
Emil Heineman (FLA)X7101-1004212298.33%0547.720000000000
Fraser Minten (TOR)X7101-10010518635.56%111416.2800000000022
Blake Lizotte (NYR)X8101-1006911239.09%09912.420000000008
Brenden Dillon (NYR)X8101-41758961616.67%414117.6300001300007
Gage Goncalves (CAR)X810100097167116.25%3668.270000000000
Max Domi (NYR)X8101-100101194711.11%28410.5600000000232
Zach L'Heureux (CAR)X81010208451320.00%2678.400000000000
Ryker Evans (LAK)X3011100123140.00%04615.220000000001
Pavel Mintyukov (LAK)X3011000231110.00%56521.6901101100009
Dennis Gilbert (NYR)X4011020441030.00%68320.7300009000014
William Lagesson (NYR)X4011-300734200.00%55714.300000000000
Andrew Mangiapane (LAK)X5011-2204610360.00%06813.700000000001
Brandon Carlo (CBJ)X5011-600555210.00%59418.7500000011016
Brandon Saad (LAK)X5011-4006586100.00%18617.1300021200000
Johnathan Kovacevic (CBJ)X50111100551120.00%28216.5000000000012
Matthew Robertson (VAN)X5011320452210.00%17715.490000000004
Mikhail Sergachev (LAK)X5011-6204618220.00%813026.10011313000013
Pavel Dorofeyev (CBJ)X5011-24091255120.00%28316.690114700000
Ethen Frank (CBJ)X5011000127120.00%0407.920000000000
A.J. Greer (DAL)X6011-2007314370.00%1508.310000100001
Adam Henrique (DET)X6011-1002310150.00%2549.030000000005
Alexander Petrovic (CGY)X6011-640572220.00%59716.230000000001
Alex Vlasic (WSH)X6011-155566220.00%511418.9500000000018
Alexandre Texier (NYI)X6011140747270.00%37913.240000200005
Anthony Cirelli (TBL)X60112004722660.00%611418.94000213000317
Brent Burns (NJD)X6011320999410.00%812821.4100019000015
Colin Miller (NSH)X6011320463110.00%78614.250000001102
Drew Doughty (EDM)X6011040555230.00%89515.760000200001
Dylan DeMelo (CGY)X6011320649530.00%713021.5901107000013
Garnet Hathaway (ANA)X6011-2401055340.00%0498.150000000000
Jake Walman (WSH)X6011-120572140.00%810317.1000002200000
Jeff Petry (CGY)X6011-420166110.00%1013021.6500002000014
Kasperi Kapanen (MTL)X6011-200643260.00%110217.0300001300002
Logan Stanley (STL)X60113115448410.00%912220.3900021200008
Mathieu Joseph (CGY)X6011-300517340.00%1528.740000000000
Mike Reilly (COL)X6011-320262010.00%38213.610000000002
Morgan Barron (CGY)X6011-50010513180.00%310216.9600000000112
Nicolas Roy (EDM)X6011-220658330.00%110517.5000000000014
Nikita Zadorov (ANA)X60111401458520.00%912921.4901111400005
Noah Juulsen (WPG)X6011000758530.00%611018.410000000002
Oskar Sundqvist (NSH)X6011000752020.00%0447.420000000000
Rasmus Andersson (ANA)X6011-5009810130.00%1213622.7101111300008
Ryan Lindgren (DET)X6011-240578440.00%713722.79011116000010
Ryan Pulock (COL)X6011000394220.00%1211919.8400000000016
Samuel Girard (STL)X60113201107230.00%813923.13000014000011
Stefan Noesen (SJS)X60111100343650.00%28113.440000000003
Travis Hamonic (DET)X6011520972210.00%67712.820000000000
Tyler Myers (NYI)X601104011125100.00%515125.11011323000010
Tyson Jost (WPG)X6011-100895550.00%27412.3400000000019
Yakov Trenin (NJD)X6011040439150.00%27011.7400000000216
Justin Sourdif (NYI)X60111203311430.00%1518.5400000000010
Luke Hughes (NJD)X6011-240669630.00%1313622.6300011500000
Nick Blankenburg (STL)X6011300279140.00%812520.85000313000011
Simon Edvinsson (TBL)X6011020393030.00%46410.630000000000
Alexey Toropchenko (SJS)X6011-2001028480.00%1538.810000000000
Ivan Demidov (MTL)X6011-20047114100.00%610216.9200001300000
Adam Pelech (FLA)X701102016128230.00%715321.8700001000018
Beck Malenstyn (MIN)X7011-200758060.00%0699.9200001000311
Brendan Smith (TOR)X7011-320355320.00%410014.240000100003
Colton Parayko (MIN)X7011-12061110130.00%918626.56000013000022
Dmitry Orlov (SEA)X70111009133010.00%913519.2500008000018
Evan Bouchard (OTT)X7011-52051013560.00%1017825.4400012200019
Ilya Lyubushkin (UTA)X7011-6407811430.00%1415922.7401111700005
Jalen Chatfield (FLA)X7011-220875310.00%28812.610000000019
Jamie Drysdale (SEA)X7011020397210.00%212517.8301101700000
John Marino (BOS)X7011-3001138130.00%815121.54000116000017
Martin Fehervary (OTT)X7011-20012129240.00%1117324.77000122000010
Mattias Samuelsson (PIT)X7011-14051610240.00%615722.4900011800009
Nick Cousins (BOS)X7011120423050.00%2456.380000000000
Noah Dobson (FLA)X7011020477650.00%1716523.5900012300001
Noel Acciari (TOR)X7011-14071410490.00%211416.2200001000020
Pontus Holmberg (CHI)X70113001264110.00%2578.170000100000
Ryan Donato (OTT)X7011-4201776370.00%314921.2400012100008
Shea Theodore (TOR)X7011-40041111550.00%614120.10000011000022
Tony DeAngelo (TOR)X7011-340557110.00%510314.750000000000
Victor Hedman (MIN)X7011000857230.00%411316.07000011000220
William Carrier (SEA)X7011300331310.00%0507.150000000000
Juuso Parssinen (OTT)X7011200313110.00%0517.230000000000
Matt Rempe (NYR)X7011-155732020.00%1699.8400000000225
Olen Zellweger (PIT)X70113201171310.00%912017.140000000006
Sam Malinski (CHI)X70116204123140.00%711015.7800000011016
Chris Tanev (VGK)X8011-6406105120.00%1016019.97000018000012
Erik Cernak (PHI)X8011-2601499520.00%1318723.36000015000015
Jaccob Slavin (CAR)X8011-320486300.00%1513817.2600000000023
Jesper Boqvist (PHI)X8011000279760.00%611213.9900000000016
Joel Edmundson (CAR)X8011-3004114330.00%511514.380000000002
Jonatan Berggren (PHI)X8011-1751188640.00%111213.9600001200000
Nick Foligno (CAR)X801101006810150.00%39411.740000000004
Olli Maatta (PHI)X8011-2204127210.00%616019.9500008000021
Reilly Smith (VGK)X8011-40071010480.00%311514.350000000000
Ty Emberson (VAN)X801102015125330.00%1118423.01000222000028
Tomas Nosek (WSH)X1000000110000.00%021.830000000000
Sonny Milano (WPG)X2000-100003120.00%0168.110000000000
Zach Sanford (LAK)X2000000000000.00%010.720000000000
Sam Morton (LAK)X2000020022310.00%1178.350000000000
Sam Poulin (NYR)X4000040331010.00%04210.4300000000016
Brandon Montour (CBJ)X5000-74061210310.00%68717.440000700001
Conor Timmins (CBJ)X5000220255320.00%37414.750000000004
Liam O'Brien (LAK)X5000-200245010.00%2377.310000000001
Luke Schenn (LAK)X5000-240452210.00%56913.770000100002
Matt Dumba (LAK)X5000-420155010.00%76613.170000000006
Nicolas Deslauriers (LAK)X5000-200334120.00%1367.180000000000
Steven Lorentz (CBJ)X5000000683150.00%35611.1600000000016
Carter Mazur (WSH)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Landon Slaggert (NYR)X5000-155125340.00%2499.7300000000215
Alex Pietrangelo (WPG)X60000555136210.00%1113021.6300000000022
Alexander Romanov (EDM)X6000000486010.00%49415.7400000000015
Andrew Peeke (NJD)X6000000462110.00%79215.270000100008
Brayden Pachal (WPG)X6000100330100.00%78013.3200000000013
Brett Kulak (DAL)X6000100763220.00%1413221.96000014000010
Dominik Badinka (R) (TBL)X6000060311000.00%26510.770000000001
Cody Glass (NSH)X6000-200100000.00%0101.590000000002
Cole Koepke (TBL)X6000100314020.00%1579.460000200000
Damon Severson (NJD)X6000040675110.00%1410016.6900000000017
David Kampf (DAL)X6000-300313230.00%2518.510000100000
Joel Kiviranta (DAL)X6000-300213170.00%2447.400000000000
Jonny Brodzinski (TBL)X6000000116050.00%0508.370000100000
Kevin Hayes (WSH)X6000100223400.00%1508.400000000002
Mattias Janmark (CGY)X6000-4005510570.00%07211.9800000000212
Nate Schmidt (SJS)X6000200278210.00%911719.52000311000018
Neal Pionk (ANA)X60004406127140.00%109415.680000000000
Nick Bjugstad (NSH)X6000000711020.00%3457.560000000000
Nick Leddy (ANA)X6000400061020.00%49916.480000000004
Noah Gregor (WPG)X6000-1008412270.00%1549.030000000000
Sam Lafferty (SJS)X6000-340364320.00%0559.190000100000
Scott Mayfield (EDM)X6000020559220.00%49115.0900000000013
Simon Benoit (DAL)X60002195560300.00%68013.3500001000017
Teddy Blueger (STL)X6000-420544110.00%48414.010000100000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (SJS)X6000-200053100.00%79315.450000100004
Troy Stecher (NSH)X6000200533100.00%58313.790000000000
Arshdeep Bains (MTL)X6000-2001812150.00%18614.4100000000010
Emil Andrae (CGY)X6000-600364010.00%710216.960000400004
Louis Crevier (DAL)X6000060445110.00%1010317.150000100001
Simon Nemec (NSH)X6000-400218340.00%912120.11000010000013
Wyatt Aamodt (WSH)X6000080250010.00%46010.000000000006
Marco Kasper (SJS)X6000-1209420580.00%27812.970000100000
Nikita Grebenkin (MTL)X6000-2001136250.00%07612.710000000000
Alex Turcotte (TOR)X70000003311480.00%1679.550000100002
Bobby McMann (TOR)X7000-111594192110.00%311616.6400011000005
Curtis Douglas (UTA)X7000-2001263150.00%48311.790000000001
Egor Zamula (UTA)X7000-500044020.00%48612.270000000001
Henri Jokiharju (TOR)X7000-300656320.00%612017.1000001000021
Kevin Bahl (MIN)X70001405104410.00%815121.6000003000013
Luke Glendening (BOS)X7000200513130.00%1557.860000000009
Marc Del Gaizo (UTA)X7000-520353410.00%49113.050000000007
Matt Nieto (UTA)X7000-520140020.00%2497.050000000000
Mattias Ekholm (CHI)X70001001363640.00%1212918.4500001000010
Miles Wood (TOR)X7000040327250.00%0608.600000100000
Nick Perbix (OTT)X7000400785210.00%49914.170000000009
Paul Cotter (MIN)X7000-4557210450.00%1537.550000100000
Ryan Lomberg (MIN)X7000-440142130.00%2527.460000000000
Tyler Motte (UTA)X7000-700834100.00%1547.730000100000
Tyler Seguin (TOR)X70000002111550.00%1598.380000000000
Vinni Lettieri (UTA)X7000-600435560.00%2537.610000000000
Vinnie Hinostroza (OTT)X7000200542140.00%0527.360000100000
Zach Whitecloud (PIT)X70000115487230.00%712417.690000000008
Albert Johansson (BUF)X7000720466000.00%59814.060000000006
Kaiden Guhle (SEA)X70000754109130.00%610715.250000000002
Brian Dumoulin (NYR)X8000000562330.00%514518.1500000000032
Cam Fowler (VGK)X8000-700486310.00%1316120.15000118000013
Carl Grundstrom (PHI)X8000-1007563120.00%2759.340000000013
Colton Sissons (VGK)X8000000351030.00%1566.950000000001
Erik Gudbranson (VGK)X8000000371100.00%3607.480000000001
Nicolas Hague (VGK)X8000100733210.00%710913.580000000000
William Karlsson (VGK)X8000100100000.00%0111.410000100000
Jayden Struble (PHI)X8000-38013104210.00%512615.810000000008

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Tuch (BUF)X0051.35%37103011.81010003300301
David Pastrnak (UTA)X0042.86%14104001.67010002300110
Steven Stamkos (BUF)X1059.13%23034001.57110003300021
Jordan Martinook (VAN)X1062.50%834001.37000001500002
Kaapo Kakko (VAN)X010.00%341001.70000001800010
John Tavares (EDM)X0054.79%18851001.69000001500110
Eeli Tolvanen (PIT)X1050.00%884001.50000000011112
Casey Mittelstadt (VAN)X0143.38%13640001.51000000011110
Mikko Rantanen (EDM)X0155.56%920001.67110011500012
Juraj Slafkovsky (EDM)X1040.00%1021011.58001000510200
Aleksander Barkov (PIT)X1052.23%15742001.63000000011101
Sebastian Aho (UTA)X1046.93%17951001.35110001200011
Sam Bennett (NYI)X1053.92%10251001.81000002200110
Sam Steel (VAN)X1025.00%821101.63000002600202
Brandon Hagel (DET)X1040.00%1091001.40000010021010
Mats Zuccarello (SEA)X0054.55%1120001.62000000320010
Nick Suzuki (EDM)X0055.12%12732001.45110000530110
Tomas Hertl (BUF)X0066.41%12801001.36010000033101
Martin Necas (WSH)X1151.43%3555001.23000002200210
Drake Batherson (STL)X2030.00%1034001.46000102400200
Brad Marchand (VGK)X0018.18%1131001.10000000011000
Chris Kreider (NYR)X1033.33%633001.09000001300010
Travis Konecny (CAR)X0166.67%363001.01000012200100
Jack Eichel (NJD)X1052.89%12130001.47020100022100
Mikael Granlund (ANA)X0050.00%10441101.56000000120020
Nazem Kadri (MTL)X1044.26%12222011.47000000130101
Jake Guentzel (MIN)X0056.00%50152001.06000000210100
Josh Anderson (VAN)X0060.00%1032001.03000010510000
Sidney Crosby (DET)X0061.90%21034101.22000110130002
Andrei Svechnikov (MIN)X0062.50%863001.34000000130011
Pavel Buchnevich (UTA)X0040.52%15314001.19010000011010
Bo Horvat (VAN)X1056.99%18633001.00010000520000
Dylan Cozens (CAR)X0054.55%2261001.17000002400020
Ilya Mikheyev (BUF)X0020.00%574001.20110000140100
Tom Wilson (ANA)X1125.00%823011.24110001100200
Nathan MacKinnon (BOS)X1051.08%18622000.98130000310011
Dylan Larkin (TBL)X0059.17%12062001.18000000011000
Elias Pettersson (STL)X1158.21%13452001.25000003400040
Anthony Beauvillier (VGK)X2037.50%843000.92010000130000
Vincent Trocheck (CAR)X1056.98%17224000.89000000210021
Yegor Sharangovich (NYI)X000.00%281001.41000000210000
Charlie Coyle (NYR)X0059.38%19292000.96000003300011
Rickard Rakell (VGK)X0040.00%1064000.71000000031010
Tyler Bertuzzi (NSH)X0020.00%511001.29000001200010
Vince Dunn (DAL)X100.00%032000.90000000610000
Ivan Barbashev (LAK)X0040.00%1572001.21000000510000
Charlie McAvoy (NSH)X000.00%084000.89000000061001
Mika Zibanejad (DAL)X0049.43%17613001.12000000260011
Jason Robertson (OTT)X2046.15%1343000.83010000011110
Kirill Marchenko (MIN)X0066.67%641000.86000001100101
Artturi Lehkonen (STL)X0116.67%683001.06000000120001
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X0060.71%2875000.95000002200120
Mark Scheifele (NSH)X0050.98%15344000.83000002200001
Alex Iafallo (UTA)X0025.00%1670000.85000000022210
Ivan Provorov (BOS)X100.00%045000.70000001300011
Jack Hughes (MIN)X1047.59%18732000.92110002200111
Shane Pinto (SEA)X1050.45%22442100.82000003300001
Brayden Schenn (VGK)X0050.77%13027010.75000001100101
Brayden Point (DET)X1053.76%9342001.10000000041010
Cole Perfetti (STL)X0025.00%461001.28000001400000
Joel Eriksson Ek (ANA)X0055.56%8121001.21000000410010
Bryan Rust (BOS)X100.00%6104000.92000000310000
Erik Haula (SEA)X2045.97%12434000.94000000022100
William Eklund (CHI)X1150.00%241001.13000002200010
Anthony Mantha (CAR)X0028.57%771000.87000000011000
Dylan Guenther (NJD)X0046.15%1371001.13020000022010
Artem Zub (UTA)X000.00%078000.69000000041100
Eetu Luostarinen (BUF)X0041.67%1221000.88010001300011
Evgeni Malkin (SEA)X1066.67%941000.92001000041000
James van Riemsdyk (BOS)X010.00%140001.22000000022000
Pius Suter (NYR)X0022.22%935000.98000001100000
Brock Nelson (COL)X0049.67%15311001.03000001200001
Morgan Frost (STL)X0055.56%12643001.18000001100000
Brandon Duhaime (UTA)X0054.55%1122000.89000000022012
Matthew Schaefer (R) (BOS)X010.00%042000.73000000011100
Kyle Connor (TBL)X0025.00%3633001.01000000061000
Frank Nazar (NJD)X0020.00%534001.44000000160010
Mason McTavish (MIN)X0051.67%12012001.08000000570000
Matthew Tkachuk (BUF)X1133.33%652000.89000000033111
Sam Carrick (LAK)X0057.14%7721001.01000001100010
Mitch Marner (COL)X0040.00%1061100.81000000011110
Owen Tippett (SJS)X0045.00%4041000.85010000011002
Ben Kindel (R) (NJD)X0142.86%9131000.96000001100100
Blake Coleman (DET)X0122.22%982001.14000000021010
Clayton Keller (COL)X0080.00%541001.01000002300000
Conor Garland (ANA)X1050.00%411001.10000002200010
Dylan Strome (NSH)X2155.83%12051000.86000000210100
Evan Rodrigues (DAL)X0045.16%12432001.05000000000000
Mark Stone (STL)X0036.84%1950100.87000000130010
Ridly Greig (WPG)X0053.92%10242000.92000012200101
Alex Laferriere (MTL)X1028.57%743000.88000000033110
Logan Stankoven (WSH)X0048.28%5821001.10000001400001
Michael Carcone (OTT)X0040.00%520001.13000001100010
Simon Holmstrom (CHI)X000.00%200011.39000000053100
Luke Evangelista (VAN)X0130.77%1372001.00010000044200
Artemi Panarin (NYI)X0050.00%1284000.80000000011000
Gabriel Vilardi (TBL)X1030.00%1023000.85000000011000
Teuvo Teravainen (ANA)X000.00%532000.97000000130001
Jonathan Drouin (PIT)X1075.00%403101.05000000011010
Matt Boldy (CHI)X0040.00%2041000.70220000011101
Robert Thomas (FLA)X0055.66%10642000.81000000022100
Ryan McLeod (FLA)X0046.88%9631000.93000000032000
Viktor Arvidsson (SEA)X0025.00%453000.90000000042002
Jackson LaCombe (SEA)X010.00%0610000.55000000120100
Kent Johnson (MIN)X1166.67%321001.15000000011010
Andrew Copp (NYR)X0056.41%3902000.66000001100001
Jake Evans (NYR)X1050.00%1224000.78000000120000
Adrian Kempe (CBJ)X000.00%512001.16000000240001
Easton Cowan (R) (LAK)X000.00%422001.38000001300000
Aliaksei Protas (WSH)X0012.50%832000.83000000150000
Cam York (TBL)X000.00%026000.72000000051001
Chandler Stephenson (DET)X0047.62%4200001.19000000052000
Esa Lindell (DET)X000.00%023000.66000001200001
Matty Beniers (WPG)X0041.18%11953000.92020000430000
Nino Niederreiter (NYI)X1011.11%923001.01000000230000
Will Smith (COL)X000.00%271001.87000000022000
Bobby Brink (PIT)X0033.33%623001.05000000031000
J.J. Peterka (FLA)X0040.00%560001.03000000160001
Kirill Kaprizov (FLA)X0044.44%951000.70000200043001
Ryan O'Reilly (CHI)X0054.90%15323000.73000010062000
Timo Meier (PIT)X0042.86%722000.81000001100001
Collin Graf (SEA)X0045.45%1131001.04000000430010
Cutter Gauthier (CHI)X1025.00%460001.14110000061010
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (VGK)X0048.51%20242000.51000000041100
Vasily Podkolzin (CAR)X0022.22%962000.96000000150000
K'Andre Miller (COL)X000.00%015000.69000000062000
Nikita Kucherov (COL)X0011.11%953000.94000000061000
Connor McDavid (PIT)X0051.92%15644000.79110000071001
Devon Toews (BUF)X000.00%046000.53000000071000
Erik Karlsson (PIT)X000.00%052000.62000000270000
Nick Schmaltz (BOS)X0047.06%1750000.67130000071000
Ben Chiarot (NYR)X000.00%048000.59000000180000
Rasmus Sandin (VGK)X000.00%016000.64000000280010
Matt Coronato (MIN)X0133.33%620000.81000000044010
Peyton Krebs (LAK)X0052.25%11141000.86000000130010
Jared McCann (DET)X1036.36%1130000.63000000011100
Mark Kastelic (WPG)X0058.70%9211100.85001002300000
Matt Duchene (NJD)X1053.33%1521000.76000000210010
Patrick Kane (NSH)X0133.33%323000.89000000032010
Sam Reinhart (NYI)X1038.46%1341000.65000000033011
Alex DeBrincat (PIT)X1133.33%941000.63010000041010
Leo Carlsson (TOR)X0051.85%13531000.72000001200001
Sean Couturier (PHI)X0149.02%10224100.65000000022100
J.T. Miller (CBJ)X0052.94%8521001.00000001100000
Nico Hischier (CBJ)X0056.19%10562000.79000001200001
Trevor Moore (CBJ)X0071.43%772000.89000000022010
Alex Ovechkin (WSH)X1066.67%631000.77000000130100
Dylan Holloway (DAL)X1036.36%1122000.65000100320000
Jack McBain (STL)X0050.00%3600001.52000000022100
Moritz Seider (EDM)X000.00%005000.51000001100001
Ryan Strome (SJS)X0049.47%9505000.85001000031000
Taylor Hall (MTL)X0060.00%550000.72000001100000
Jackson Blake (WSH)X0030.00%1030000.79000000011000
Zachary Bolduc (EDM)X0180.00%501000.76000100033000
Jesper Bratt (FLA)X2043.75%1632000.55000000043020
Seth Jarvis (CHI)X0140.00%1073000.57120000044100
Tage Thompson (FLA)X0144.63%17751000.53000000033100
Troy Terry (TOR)X0050.00%621000.72000000021000
William Nylander (FLA)X0057.14%734000.68000000032001
Connor Bedard (FLA)X0033.33%361000.72000001100000
Drew O'Connor (CAR)X1040.00%524000.69000001100000
Jordan Staal (CAR)X1057.56%17222000.52000000061010
Josh Norris (PHI)X0050.36%13733000.60000000021001
Josh Doan (VAN)X0075.00%454000.68000000044020
Jake Middleton (CBJ)X000.00%014000.63000000130000
Alexander Wennberg (WSH)X0045.54%11222000.65000000041000
Christian Dvorak (STL)X1059.70%6770001.00000000310000
Claude Giroux (ANA)X1052.38%2130000.71000001100001
Jack Drury (DAL)X1036.84%3801001.24000001100011
Kiefer Sherwood (WSH)X0040.00%522000.89000000430000
Michael Bunting (TBL)X000.00%121001.06000000011010
Thomas Chabot (TBL)X100.00%033000.51000000041010
Jake Sanderson (MTL)X100.00%0113000.61000000120000
Alexandre Carrier (UTA)X000.00%059000.46000000061000
Brady Skjei (BUF)X010.00%047000.59000010062000
John Carlson (CHI)X100.00%016000.51001000022000
Jordan Kyrou (MIN)X1077.78%913000.70010000061001
Ryan Leonard (R) (PIT)X00100.00%130001.07000000011100
Mathew Barzal (TOR)X0033.33%642000.75001000210000
Noah Hanifin (BUF)X100.00%057000.43000000230000
Tim Stutzle (OTT)X0050.56%17862000.56110000031000
Adam Fantilli (CHI)X0044.78%6741000.94000000130000
Jake DeBrusk (VGK)X0066.67%621000.54000000140000
Lucas Raymond (PHI)X0040.00%15116000.52000000011000
Warren Foegele (PHI)X0033.33%610000.54000000270000
Brandt Clarke (LAK)X000.00%040000.77000000150000
Connor Murphy (MTL)X000.00%005000.70000110160100
Vincent Desharnais (STL)X000.00%002000.78000000260000
Zach Werenski (TBL)X000.00%057000.51000000061100
Will Cuylle (SJS)X0028.57%2122000.70110000061000
Matvei Michkov (SJS)X0033.33%664000.83000010062000
Tyler Toffoli (SEA)X0044.44%931000.61000000170000
Urho Vaakanainen (VAN)X000.00%011000.77000000170001
Ryan Poehling (NYR)X0046.94%9833000.80000000180000
Zach Benson (WPG)X0125.00%410000.94110003300010
Evander Kane (NJD)X1150.00%412000.78000001100002
Jeff Skinner (SJS)X1040.00%501000.74000002200010
Macklin Celebrini (COL)X0152.46%12221000.57000000033200
Casey Cizikas (BOS)X0064.81%10812000.55000010055000
Rodrigo Abols (PHI)X0044.83%2902000.94000000011100
Brady Tkachuk (CBJ)X0066.67%620000.79001010011010
Anders Lee (DET)X0071.43%712000.66000000011110
Beckett Sennecke (R) (COL)X000.00%021001.17000000044100
Corey Perry (DAL)X1066.67%314000.75000000044001
Fabian Zetterlund (NSH)X0071.43%744000.61000001100001
Jaden Schwartz (COL)X2050.00%421000.87000000022010
Kailer Yamamoto (WPG)X010.00%311000.60000000120010
Mason Marchment (CGY)X106.67%1545000.60000000011000
Philipp Kurashev (NYI)X0058.33%1202000.71000000033010
Mavrik Bourque (EDM)X00100.00%222000.76000000120000
Dmitri Voronkov (ANA)X0033.33%620000.59000000022100
Adam Fox (CHI)X000.00%024000.37000000140010
Connor Dewar (OTT)X0166.67%1225000.60000000054011
Kevin Stenlund (BUF)X1066.67%6342000.72000000021000
Nic Dowd (FLA)X00100.00%221000.81000000011100
Pierre-Luc Dubois (SEA)X0060.00%524000.66000002200000
Quinn Hughes (CHI)X110.00%035000.38000000022000
Tanner Pearson (PIT)X0050.00%211000.86000000031000
Zemgus Girgensons (PIT)X0053.25%7701000.56000000021001
Bowen Byram (PHI)X000.00%066000.32000001300001
J.J. Moser (CAR)X000.00%016000.33000000063100
Parker Kelly (NYR)X0032.93%8252000.54000010140000
Trevor Zegras (VGK)X0136.14%8341000.51000000033001
Tyson Foerster (PHI)X1033.33%611000.44000000041001
Cole Sillinger (LAK)X0061.11%1825000.66000001100000
Connor Brown (SJS)X0025.00%832000.51000000022000
Darren Raddysh (EDM)X010.00%034000.50000000130000
Dmitry Kulikov (DET)X000.00%013000.74000000041001
Gustav Forsling (SJS)X000.00%032000.39000100120000
Hampus Lindholm (MTL)X000.00%023000.49000001100000
J.T. Compher (DET)X1016.67%610000.87000000011000
Justin Faulk (NJD)X000.00%067000.43020000120000
Kevin Fiala (COL)X0033.33%610000.61000000130000
Lars Eller (NYI)X0044.29%7041000.76000000033001
Mikey Anderson (CGY)X000.00%067000.46000000011100
Phillip Danault (EDM)X1047.46%5910000.63000001100000
Radko Gudas (STL)X000.00%003000.44000001100001
Roope Hintz (CGY)X0055.96%10943000.60000001200000
Valeri Nichushkin (NJD)X0033.33%920000.60000000022001
Vladislav Gavrikov (TBL)X000.00%016000.50000000021000
Andrei Kuzmenko (VAN)X000.00%310001.23000000053000
Lane Hutson (SJS)X000.00%054000.50000000021000
Alexis Lafreniere (CHI)X000.00%644000.49000000053000
Boone Jenner (MIN)X0037.88%6600100.59000000011001
Brandon Tanev (SEA)X0050.00%201000.91000001200000
Cole Caufield (CHI)X0014.29%780000.46020000062002
Matt Grzelcyk (MIN)X000.00%000100.74000000061000
Mikael Backlund (BOS)X0161.47%10901000.45000001100000
Nick Paul (SEA)X0048.78%8201000.65000000120001
Nick Jensen (SEA)X000.00%016000.35000000051010
Nikolaj Ehlers (OTT)X0080.00%504000.45000000011100
Adam Klapka (BUF)X000.00%020001.22000000011000
Carson Soucy (VAN)X000.00%014000.34000000160000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (PHI)X0050.00%440000.64000000041001
Jonathan Marchessault (VGK)X0050.00%213000.49000000054000
Nick Seeler (NYR)X000.00%032000.31000001100100
Noah Cates (PHI)X0046.67%180110000.38000000011000
Sean Walker (NYR)X000.00%037000.34000010170000
Seth Jones (VAN)X100.00%053000.33000001300000
Haydn Fleury (VAN)X000.00%002000.96000000042000
Mike Matheson (CBJ)X000.00%034000.47000000150001
Anton Lundell (SJS)X0047.20%12512000.51010000062000
Cale Makar (ANA)X000.00%083000.44110000160000
Cody Ceci (NJD)X000.00%012000.47000000160000
Gabriel Landeskog (CGY)X00100.00%402000.68000000061000
David Perron (STL)X000.00%110001.13000000062000
Frank Vatrano (WPG)X0050.00%213000.71001000260000
Jacob Trouba (WSH)X000.00%004000.41000000260000
Jamie Oleksiak (ANA)X000.00%022000.46000000160100
Niko Mikkola (DAL)X000.00%003000.73000000064001
Ryan McDonagh (NSH)X000.00%058000.38000000061000
Thomas Novak (NSH)X0035.19%5433000.68000000160000
Brock Faber (WPG)X000.00%053000.36020000061001
Wyatt Johnston (CGY)X0050.44%113122000.60000000160000
Dougie Hamilton (MIN)X000.00%041000.42001010072000
Gustav Nyquist (BUF)X0040.00%1021000.68000000071000
Jonas Brodin (OTT)X000.00%017000.39000000072000
Jordan Spence (OTT)X000.00%044000.40000000073001
Radek Faksa (FLA)X0069.23%2601000.94000000071000
Sean Durzi (BUF)X000.00%010000.63000110072000
Barclay Goodrow (VAN)X0036.21%11614000.52000100084001
Josh Morrissey (VGK)X000.00%047000.29000000180000
Michael Rasmussen (PHI)X00100.00%631000.51000000082000
Nicholas Robertson (CAR)X0054.55%1101000.45000000083001
Trent Frederic (LAK)X0051.16%4301000.47000001100000
Brock Boeser (NSH)X1071.43%722000.37000001100000
Aatu Raty (NYI)X0050.00%1211000.76000000033000
Ryan Hartman (TBL)X0050.00%410000.44001012200000
Victor Olofsson (DAL)X0033.33%311000.65000000055100
Jake Neighbours (TBL)X000.00%340100.59000000044100
Logan Cooley (MTL)X0042.73%11043000.39000000033010
Mackie Samoskevich (STL)X100.00%021100.76000000044001
Luke Kunin (BUF)X2036.00%2510000.79000010011000
Matias Maccelli (OTT)X000.00%112000.75000000022000
Jimmy Snuggerud (FLA)X1075.00%401000.51000000022100
Jamie Benn (CBJ)X1064.29%1431000.52001000033100
Joel Farabee (CBJ)X0075.00%431000.64000000033000
Adam Lowry (WSH)X0152.41%14526000.36000001200000
Alex Killorn (CGY)X0050.00%1011000.39000000021000
Alexander Kerfoot (VAN)X0050.00%2811000.67000000033000
Brendan Gallagher (EDM)X100.00%042000.92000000130000
Carter Verhaeghe (TBL)X0050.00%462000.42000000011000
Connor McMichael (NSH)X0025.00%471000.38000000051000
Dawson Mercer (COL)X1075.00%410000.47001000011000
Filip Forsberg (NSH)X0040.00%531000.38000000011000
Josh Manson (MTL)X100.00%0110000.31000000043001
Justin Barron (WPG)X100.00%011000.42000001200000
Kris Letang (DAL)X010.00%026000.24000000044010
Lawson Crouse (WPG)X0050.00%831000.38000000130000
Scott Laughton (COL)X0063.64%3312000.61000000054001
Sean Monahan (COL)X1053.57%5601000.56000000051000
Zach Hyman (DAL)X0030.00%1032000.31000000053000
Ozzy Wiesblatt (MTL)X0020.00%511100.70000010022001
Jacob Quillan (MTL)X0046.67%3000000.69000000032000
Ben Hutton (UTA)X100.00%024000.25000000140000
Dante Fabbro (BUF)X000.00%023000.28000000062000
Jack Roslovic (OTT)X0050.00%631000.33000000041000
Jonathan Huberdeau (UTA)X0036.36%1125000.29000000210000
Marco Rossi (TOR)X0052.56%7843000.40000000062000
Matt Roy (SEA)X000.00%031000.33000001200100
Morgan Geekie (BOS)X0044.44%912000.28020000061000
Nico Sturm (PIT)X0070.21%4722000.57000000011000
Ondrej Palat (SEA)X00100.00%220000.58000000011000
Pavel Zacha (OTT)X1047.58%12423000.32000000051010
Vladimir Tarasenko (BOS)X0033.33%632000.34000000055000
Egor Chinakhov (CHI)X0050.00%225000.73000000033000
Matthew Knies (TOR)X0025.00%852000.29000000011000
Oliver Kapanen (OTT)X0037.10%6204000.42000000120000
Conor Sheary (CAR)X000.00%112000.59000000033000
Keegan Kolesar (VAN)X1025.00%421000.57001000033001
Mathieu Olivier (NYR)X0083.33%651000.33000010064010
Michael Amadio (CBJ)X0044.58%8301000.51000000150000
Adam Larsson (WSH)X000.00%055000.26000000061000
Alexander Nikishin (R) (NYI)X000.00%012000.50000000160000
Alex Newhook (EDM)X00100.00%111000.59000000063000
Andre Burakovsky (WPG)X0042.86%731000.39000000062000
Calum Ritchie (R) (NYI)X0040.00%1030000.86000000063000
Brayden McNabb (SJS)X000.00%024000.26000000160000
Brett Pesce (NYI)X000.00%014000.30000000063000
Connor Clifton (NYI)X000.00%014000.31000010063000
Dakota Joshua (WPG)X0042.86%701000.42000020061000
Danton Heinen (DAL)X0040.00%1043000.44000000064000
Elias Lindholm (NYI)X0056.89%16743000.33000100061000
Ian Cole (DET)X000.00%002000.31001000065000
Jake McCabe (COL)X000.00%008000.30000210061000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (ANA)X0055.36%11261000.41000000063000
Jeremy Lauzon (WPG)X000.00%011000.34010010160000
Kyle Palmieri (ANA)X000.00%021000.82000000062000
MacKenzie Weegar (WSH)X000.00%044000.30000000063000
Marcus Foligno (DET)X000.00%012000.87000000160000
Morgan Rielly (COL)X000.00%014000.29000000062001
Nathan Walker (EDM)X000.00%000000.93000000063000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (ANA)X0040.00%542000.38000000061000
Philip Broberg (NSH)X000.00%015000.33000000160000
Roman Josi (EDM)X000.00%019000.28000000160000
Ross Colton (NJD)X000.00%111000.54000000061000
Timothy Liljegren (MTL)X000.00%014000.35000000062100
Tyler Tucker (STL)X000.00%012000.42001000062000
Yanni Gourde (STL)X0028.57%712000.46001000062001
Owen Power (NYI)X000.00%046000.27000010063000
Spencer Stastney (MTL)X000.00%016000.37000000062000
Shane Wright (NJD)X0047.67%8643000.49000000260000
Adam Gaudette (BOS)X0060.00%1043000.38000000076000
Auston Matthews (CHI)X0051.69%17820000.29110000071000
Darnell Nurse (BOS)X000.00%057000.29000220072000
Jakob Chychrun (TOR)X000.00%035000.22010000075000
Jordan Eberle (PIT)X0050.00%835000.31010000170000
Parker Wotherspoon (BOS)X000.00%014000.32000000072100
Quinton Byfield (TOR)X0039.52%12433000.30000000071000
Rasmus Dahlin (MIN)X000.00%053000.23000000073000
Robby Fabbri (BOS)X000.00%000000.90000000071000
Thomas Harley (FLA)X000.00%066000.25000000170000
Travis Sanheim (FLA)X000.00%047000.25000000074000
Mason Lohrei (FLA)X000.00%003000.52000000071000
Max Sasson (UTA)X0042.65%6822000.49000000073000
Denton Mateychuk (PIT)X000.00%037000.30000000071000
Elias Petterssen (OTT)X000.00%013000.43000000074000
Braden Schneider (VAN)X000.00%028000.22000000083000
Jared Spurgeon (CAR)X000.00%077000.24000000084000
Jonas Siegenthaler (PHI)X000.00%014000.32000000085000
Marcus Pettersson (CAR)X000.00%012000.22000000180000
Mario Ferraro (CAR)X000.00%035000.22000000087001
Rasmus Ristolainen (PHI)X000.00%005000.25000000082000
Tyler Kleven (VGK)X000.00%015000.35000000180000
Isac Lundestrom (VAN)X1038.46%1300000.56000000011000
Curtis Lazar (CBJ)X1062.50%2401000.50000001100010
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (LAK)X100.00%004000.16000000011000
Linus Karlsson (LAK)X0027.78%3622000.27000000044000
Barrett Hayton (MTL)X0149.37%7922000.23000000044000
Brett Howden (WSH)X0071.43%702000.21000000011000
Calle Jarnkrok (ANA)X0075.00%400000.41000000033000
Dylan Samberg (DET)X000.00%027000.14000000055000
Filip Hronek (CGY)X000.00%034000.15000000033000
Freddy Gaudreau (DET)X0050.00%271000.45000011100000
Jack Quinn (CGY)X0075.00%460000.21000000055000
Matthew Wood (R) (NJD)X0085.71%752000.21000001100000
Jansen Harkins (CGY)X0033.33%302000.26000000044000
Jason Dickinson (NJD)X0163.04%4621000.28000000011001
Jason Zucker (DET)X000.00%140000.24000110011000
Joel Armia (TBL)X00100.00%341000.25000000011000
John Beecher (EDM)X0035.71%1400000.46000001100010
Mark Jankowski (CGY)X0041.67%4811000.30000000044000
Michael McCarron (CGY)X0066.20%7140000.22000100011001
Patrik Laine (WPG)X00100.00%201000.23000000022001
Ryan Graves (NYI)X000.00%010000.25000000022000
Sean Kuraly (TBL)X0052.94%5121000.26000000011001
Shayne Gostisbehere (COL)X000.00%032000.20000000022000
Taylor Raddysh (SJS)X0050.00%241000.37000001100001
Vladislav Namestnikov (WSH)X1033.33%310000.44000000011010
Will Borgen (SJS)X000.00%022000.23001000044100
Logan Morrison (MTL)X00100.00%100000.41000000022000
Aaron Ekblad (PIT)X000.00%024000.16000010011000
Cole Reinhardt (UTA)X00100.00%321000.23000000033000
Miro Heiskanen (TOR)X000.00%024000.11000000055000
Nathan Bastian (BUF)X0066.67%303000.38000000022000
Ryan Shea (CHI)X000.00%003100.18000000022010
Tanner Jeannot (BUF)X0025.00%401000.25000000011000
Zach Bogosian (BOS)X000.00%013000.18000000044000
Emil Heineman (FLA)X1050.00%221000.37000000033000
Fraser Minten (TOR)X0025.00%441000.18000000022100
Blake Lizotte (NYR)X0033.33%921000.20000000055000
Brenden Dillon (NYR)X100.00%015000.14001001100000
Gage Goncalves (CAR)X1034.15%4110000.30000000055010
Max Domi (NYR)X0058.06%3143000.24000000033000
Zach L'Heureux (CAR)X000.00%210000.30000000077000
Ryker Evans (LAK)X000.00%000000.44000000130000
Pavel Mintyukov (LAK)X000.00%053000.31000000130000
Dennis Gilbert (NYR)X000.00%014000.24000000041000
William Lagesson (NYR)X000.00%004000.35000000041000
Andrew Mangiapane (LAK)X0060.00%541000.29000000150000
Brandon Carlo (CBJ)X000.00%021000.21000000053000
Brandon Saad (LAK)X0040.00%1030000.23000000150000
Johnathan Kovacevic (CBJ)X000.00%024000.24000000054000
Matthew Robertson (VAN)X000.00%002000.26000000054000
Mikhail Sergachev (LAK)X000.00%033000.15000000053000
Pavel Dorofeyev (CBJ)X0036.36%1160000.24000000052000
Ethen Frank (CBJ)X0050.00%210000.51000000150000
A.J. Greer (DAL)X000.00%232000.40000000064000
Adam Henrique (DET)X0040.00%1520000.37000000160000
Alexander Petrovic (CGY)X000.00%022000.21000000064000
Alex Vlasic (WSH)X000.00%021000.18000010063000
Alexandre Texier (NYI)X0022.22%910000.25000000063000
Anthony Cirelli (TBL)X0045.93%13543000.18000000160000
Brent Burns (NJD)X000.00%014000.16000000160000
Colin Miller (NSH)X000.00%023000.23000000160000
Drew Doughty (EDM)X000.00%003000.21010000160000
Dylan DeMelo (CGY)X000.00%014000.15000000063000
Garnet Hathaway (ANA)X0038.46%1301000.41000000063000
Jake Walman (WSH)X000.00%012000.19000000062000
Jeff Petry (CGY)X000.00%002000.15000000064000
Kasperi Kapanen (MTL)X0014.29%701000.20000000062000
Logan Stanley (STL)X000.00%004000.16000010064000
Mathieu Joseph (CGY)X0050.00%200000.38000000064000
Mike Reilly (COL)X000.00%004000.24000000063000
Morgan Barron (CGY)X0075.00%413000.20000000065000
Nicolas Roy (EDM)X0080.00%513000.19000000063000
Nikita Zadorov (ANA)X000.00%025000.16000000063000
Noah Juulsen (WPG)X000.00%004000.18000000062000
Oskar Sundqvist (NSH)X0059.46%3700000.45000000061000
Rasmus Andersson (ANA)X000.00%024000.15010000062000
Ryan Lindgren (DET)X000.00%002000.15000000065000
Ryan Pulock (COL)X000.00%016000.17000000063000
Samuel Girard (STL)X000.00%028000.14000000160000
Stefan Noesen (SJS)X0085.71%712000.25000000061000
Travis Hamonic (DET)X000.00%034000.26000000064000
Tyler Myers (NYI)X000.00%043000.13000000064000
Tyson Jost (WPG)X0050.00%3022000.27000000063000
Yakov Trenin (NJD)X0075.00%411000.28000000061000
Justin Sourdif (NYI)X000.00%100000.39000000065000
Luke Hughes (NJD)X000.00%005000.15000000061000
Nick Blankenburg (STL)X000.00%025000.16000000063000
Simon Edvinsson (TBL)X000.00%013000.31000000064000
Alexey Toropchenko (SJS)X0050.00%203000.38000000160000
Ivan Demidov (MTL)X0044.44%943000.20000000063000
Adam Pelech (FLA)X000.00%015000.13000000073000
Beck Malenstyn (MIN)X00100.00%130000.29000000076000
Brendan Smith (TOR)X000.00%023000.20000000074000
Colton Parayko (MIN)X000.00%028000.11000000076000
Dmitry Orlov (SEA)X000.00%034000.15000000073000
Evan Bouchard (OTT)X000.00%053000.11010000072000
Ilya Lyubushkin (UTA)X000.00%075000.13000000072000
Jalen Chatfield (FLA)X000.00%002000.23000000076000
Jamie Drysdale (SEA)X000.00%023000.16000000074000
John Marino (BOS)X000.00%026000.13000000170000
Martin Fehervary (OTT)X000.00%029000.12000000170000
Mattias Samuelsson (PIT)X000.00%037000.13000000076000
Nick Cousins (BOS)X00100.00%100000.45000000074000
Noah Dobson (FLA)X000.00%032000.12000000075000
Noel Acciari (TOR)X0036.11%3614000.18000000072000
Pontus Holmberg (CHI)X0040.00%2010000.35000000075000
Ryan Donato (OTT)X0066.67%912000.13000000076000
Shea Theodore (TOR)X000.00%068000.14000000072000
Tony DeAngelo (TOR)X000.00%023000.19000000072000
Victor Hedman (MIN)X000.00%015000.18000000076000
William Carrier (SEA)X0050.00%2020000.40000000170000
Juuso Parssinen (OTT)X000.00%010000.40000000072000
Matt Rempe (NYR)X0032.43%3700000.29000100072000
Olen Zellweger (PIT)X000.00%016000.17000000073000
Sam Malinski (CHI)X000.00%027000.18000000075000
Chris Tanev (VGK)X000.00%015000.13000000085000
Erik Cernak (PHI)X000.00%043000.11000000082000
Jaccob Slavin (CAR)X000.00%023000.14000000085000
Jesper Boqvist (PHI)X0050.00%824000.18000000087000
Joel Edmundson (CAR)X000.00%013000.17000000082000
Jonatan Berggren (PHI)X0042.86%711000.18000010082000
Nick Foligno (CAR)X0053.13%6400000.21000000087000
Olli Maatta (PHI)X000.00%042000.13000000086000
Reilly Smith (VGK)X0040.00%512000.17000000086000
Ty Emberson (VAN)X000.00%024000.11000000087000
Tomas Nosek (WSH)X0033.33%300000.00000000011000
Sonny Milano (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Zach Sanford (LAK)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Sam Morton (LAK)X0066.67%601000.00000000022000
Sam Poulin (NYR)X000.00%411000.00000000044000
Brandon Montour (CBJ)X000.00%013000.00000000055000
Conor Timmins (CBJ)X000.00%004000.00000000055000
Liam O'Brien (LAK)X0043.75%1601000.00000000055000
Luke Schenn (LAK)X000.00%022000.00000000055000
Matt Dumba (LAK)X000.00%012000.00000000055000
Nicolas Deslauriers (LAK)X0050.00%210000.00000000055000
Steven Lorentz (CBJ)X0050.00%201000.00000000055000
Carter Mazur (WSH)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Landon Slaggert (NYR)X0033.33%601000.00001000055000
Alex Pietrangelo (WPG)X000.00%002000.00000010066000
Alexander Romanov (EDM)X000.00%003000.00000000066000
Andrew Peeke (NJD)X000.00%004000.00000000066000
Brayden Pachal (WPG)X000.00%008000.00000000066000
Brett Kulak (DAL)X000.00%013000.00000000066000
Dominik Badinka (R) (TBL)X000.00%003000.00000000066000
Cody Glass (NSH)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Cole Koepke (TBL)X000.00%301000.00000000066000
Damon Severson (NJD)X000.00%013000.00000000066000
David Kampf (DAL)X0052.94%1711000.00000000066000
Joel Kiviranta (DAL)X000.00%003000.00000000066000
Jonny Brodzinski (TBL)X0038.46%1302000.00000000066000
Kevin Hayes (WSH)X0050.00%201000.00000000066000
Mattias Janmark (CGY)X0050.00%212000.00000000066000
Nate Schmidt (SJS)X000.00%001000.00000000066000
Neal Pionk (ANA)X000.00%014000.00000000066000
Nick Bjugstad (NSH)X000.00%001000.00000000066000
Nick Leddy (ANA)X000.00%036000.00000000066000
Noah Gregor (WPG)X000.00%101000.00000000066000
Sam Lafferty (SJS)X0053.57%2800000.00000000066000
Scott Mayfield (EDM)X000.00%003000.00000000066000
Simon Benoit (DAL)X000.00%001000.00000100066000
Teddy Blueger (STL)X0060.00%502000.00000000066000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (SJS)X000.00%014000.00000000066000
Troy Stecher (NSH)X000.00%003000.00000000066000
Arshdeep Bains (MTL)X0028.57%701000.00000000066000
Emil Andrae (CGY)X000.00%036000.00000000066000
Louis Crevier (DAL)X000.00%003000.00000000066000
Simon Nemec (NSH)X000.00%015000.00000000066000
Wyatt Aamodt (WSH)X000.00%003000.00000000066000
Marco Kasper (SJS)X0039.47%7623000.00000000066000
Nikita Grebenkin (MTL)X0066.67%302000.00000000066000
Alex Turcotte (TOR)X0066.67%310000.00000000077000
Bobby McMann (TOR)X0033.33%1253000.00000010077000
Curtis Douglas (UTA)X000.00%011000.00000000077000
Egor Zamula (UTA)X000.00%010000.00000000077000
Henri Jokiharju (TOR)X000.00%006000.00000000077000
Kevin Bahl (MIN)X000.00%026000.00000000077000
Luke Glendening (BOS)X0037.50%1602000.00000000077000
Marc Del Gaizo (UTA)X000.00%002000.00000000077000
Matt Nieto (UTA)X0066.67%301000.00000000077000
Mattias Ekholm (CHI)X000.00%014000.00000000077000
Miles Wood (TOR)X00100.00%100000.00000000077000
Nick Perbix (OTT)X000.00%012000.00000000077000
Paul Cotter (MIN)X0033.33%2700000.00000010077000
Ryan Lomberg (MIN)X000.00%011000.00000000077000
Tyler Motte (UTA)X000.00%212000.00000000077000
Tyler Seguin (TOR)X0058.82%3422000.00000000077000
Vinni Lettieri (UTA)X0036.00%2511000.00000000077000
Vinnie Hinostroza (OTT)X0056.00%2510000.00000000077000
Zach Whitecloud (PIT)X000.00%001000.00001000077000
Albert Johansson (BUF)X000.00%001000.00000000077000
Kaiden Guhle (SEA)X000.00%012000.00000010077000
Brian Dumoulin (NYR)X000.00%026000.00000000088000
Cam Fowler (VGK)X000.00%015000.00000000088000
Carl Grundstrom (PHI)X0072.73%1110000.00000000088000
Colton Sissons (VGK)X0056.52%4610000.00000000088000
Erik Gudbranson (VGK)X000.00%003000.00000000088000
Nicolas Hague (VGK)X000.00%003000.00000000088000
William Karlsson (VGK)X0050.00%400000.00000000088000
Jayden Struble (PHI)X000.00%035000.00000000088000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek (STL)11000.9671.00600013017000.000015001
Kevin Lankinen (NSH)22000.9471.991210047534000.000024100
Jake Oettinger (CHI)65100.9441.79370201119678110.625861200
Ilya Sorokin (NYI)53200.9441.99301001017778020.000051200
Juuse Saros (BOS)63030.9362.08375001320286000.600561200
Linus Ullmark (COL)53200.9352.42298201218683210.000051110
Igor Shesterkin (BUF)65010.9352.14365001320189000.400561111
Elvis Merzlikins (SJS)21100.9342.421240057640001.000324010
Alex Nedeljkovic (DET)64200.9332.34359021420990310.000060200
Lukas Dostal (OTT)64110.9312.29367011420496101.000361210
Thatcher Demko (NJD)63030.9312.26372201420396000.667660100
Dustin Wolf (CBJ)52300.9302.41298001217165010.000050100
Joonas Korpisalo (BUF)11000.9293.00600034215000.000016000
Charlie Lindgren (VAN)21000.9272.231080045524000.000017000
Joel Hofer (FLA)21100.9262.501200056829000.000025000
Stuart Skinner (ANA)54100.9262.16305001114973000.667351011
Connor Hellebuyck (DAL)64200.9262.83360001723097000.000060200
Frederik Andersen (CAR)31110.9262.341800079449000.000035100
Samuel Montembeault (EDM)11000.9232.0060002269000.000015000
Justus Annunen (CGY)21100.9212.501200056330100.000024000
Spencer Knight (MTL)64200.9202.50360401518877000.000060021
Tristan Jarry (WSH)53200.9202.99301201518777110.000051001
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (SEA)74300.9192.85400001923698000.000070110
Joseph Woll (ANA)10100.9173.07590033614000.000015000
Adin Hill (COL)11000.9173.00600033615000.000015000
Jeremy Swayman (PIT)74120.9142.69424001922190000.333370010
Anthony Stolarz (TOR)50410.9132.80300001416068110.000052000
Connor Ingram (BOS)11000.9122.77650033419001.000216000
Yaroslav Askarov (CHI)11000.9123.00600033412000.000016000
Sergei Bobrovsky (FLA)53200.9112.80300001415867000.000052010
Karel Vejmelka (VGK)82510.9113.104830025281120020.000080101
Pyotr Kochetkov (MIN)20200.9103.001200066737010.000025000
Dan Vladar (PHI)30300.9092.681790088836000.000035000
Logan Thompson (STL)54100.9073.00300001516153100.000051100
Arturs Silovs (OTT)10100.9033.04592033113010.000016000
Darcy Kuemper (VAN)75110.9023.18377002020594000.000271110
Andrei Vasilevskiy (MIN)54100.9013.34305001717164001.000352100
Philipp Grubauer (TBL)62400.9003.36358002020197010.000060001
Jordan Binnington (NSH)41300.8993.45244001413854020.000042000
Mackenzie Blackwood (PHI)51220.8973.55304001817573100.000053010
Alex Lyon (CAR)53200.8973.41300001716567000.000053100
Filip Gustavsson (SJS)41300.8963.46243001413552000.000042000
Jet Greaves (UTA)63300.8963.29346001918377001.000361001
Anton Forsberg (WPG)61320.8963.41370002120295000.200560000
Casey DeSmith (NYR)62400.8963.38338001918279100.000053100
John Gibson (LAK)51310.8913.76303001917476100.000050010
Carter Hart (TOR)20200.8814.041190086739000.000025000
Joey Daccord (EDM)53200.8804.53305002319182001.000251000
Cam Talbot (CGY)40400.8754.50240001814469000.000042000
Brandon Bussi (NYR)31100.8594.6414200117834000.000035100
Magnus Chrona (UTA)20100.8445.34790074520100.000016000
Jacob Markstrom (WSH)10100.8445.00600053214000.000015000
Jonas Johansson (NYI)10100.8337.00600074215000.000015000
Arvid Soderblom (SEA)10000.63612.1920004112000.000007000