Pro Team ScoringLast Update - Tuesday, October 13, 2026 at 23:00

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX6358-100610188916.67%310317.1103321300000
Tom WilsonX66171001541616537.50%311318.7631431310128
Joel Eriksson EkX6336100511152720.00%19916.521011000018
Conor GarlandX6325120541981015.79%39115.190000000001
Teuvo TeravainenX623500005130915.38%010317.1811221300000
Claude GirouxX613410039891112.50%311318.7900011301118
Dmitri VoronkovX62130001271351115.38%210216.9420231300000
Cale MakarX6033-520972010100.00%1613622.6202261301108
Jamie OleksiakX60331201179440.00%1013021.7300001400006
Jean-Gabriel PageauX6022100213203110.00%09916.450000000008
Kyle PalmieriX6022-2002310420.00%0498.120110000000
Oliver BjorkstrandX60221008418240.00%510417.4101161400000
Calle JarnkrokX6101-2002420150.00%0498.170000000000
Garnet HathawayX6011-2401055340.00%0498.150000000000
Nikita ZadorovX60111401458520.00%912921.4901111400005
Rasmus AnderssonX6011-5009810130.00%1213622.7101111300008
Neal PionkX60004406127140.00%109415.680000000000
Nick LeddyX6000400061020.00%49916.480000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX0050.00%10441101.56000000120020
Tom WilsonX1125.00%823011.24110001100200
Joel Eriksson EkX0055.56%8121001.21000000410010
Conor GarlandX1050.00%411001.10000002200010
Teuvo TeravainenX000.00%532000.97000000130001
Claude GirouxX1052.38%2130000.71000001100001
Dmitri VoronkovX0033.33%620000.59000000022100
Cale MakarX000.00%083000.44110000160000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%022000.46000000160100
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0055.36%11261000.41000000063000
Kyle PalmieriX000.00%021000.82000000062000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0040.00%542000.38000000061000
Calle JarnkrokX0075.00%400000.41000000033000
Garnet HathawayX0038.46%1301000.41000000063000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%025000.16000000063000
Rasmus AnderssonX000.00%024000.15010000062000
Neal PionkX000.00%014000.00000000066000
Nick LeddyX000.00%036000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stuart Skinner54100.9262.16305001114973000.667351011
Joseph Woll10100.9173.07590033614000.000015000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX7527-10015103071416.67%414420.5112352100000
Ivan ProvorovX742668069106140.00%917024.3311212000009
Bryan RustX73366401463210129.38%213118.6700031400008
James van RiemsdykX7246-2004322579.09%39814.010000100001
Matthew Schaefer (R)X71565401210227104.55%1216523.6400022000019
Nick SchmaltzX7055-100511269130.00%314921.3301102100017
Casey CizikasX7303-275813117627.27%710915.5800000000015
Mikael BacklundX7123500810184125.56%213419.13000314000016
Morgan GeekieX7112-100108145107.14%114120.1210132100000
Vladimir TarasenkoX71125007813197.69%211716.7400021400000
Adam GaudetteX7022-2208713670.00%410414.850000100006
Darnell NurseX7022-248202076660.00%814020.03000014000012
Parker WotherspoonX70222206143410.00%1112417.6800001000013
Robby FabbriX7022100307210.00%0446.330000000000
Zach BogosianX71011002673214.29%610815.460000000001
John MarinoX7011-3001138130.00%815121.54000116000017
Nick CousinsX7011120423050.00%2456.380000000000
Luke GlendeningX7000200513130.00%1557.860000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX1051.08%18622000.98130000310011
Ivan ProvorovX100.00%045000.70000001300011
Bryan RustX100.00%6104000.92000000310000
James van RiemsdykX010.00%140001.22000000022000
Matthew Schaefer (R)X010.00%042000.73000000011100
Nick SchmaltzX0047.06%1750000.67130000071000
Casey CizikasX0064.81%10812000.55000010055000
Mikael BacklundX0161.47%10901000.45000001100000
Morgan GeekieX0044.44%912000.28020000061000
Vladimir TarasenkoX0033.33%632000.34000000055000
Adam GaudetteX0060.00%1043000.38000000076000
Darnell NurseX000.00%057000.29000220072000
Parker WotherspoonX000.00%014000.32000000072100
Robby FabbriX000.00%000000.90000000071000
Zach BogosianX000.00%013000.18000000044000
John MarinoX000.00%026000.13000000170000
Nick CousinsX00100.00%100000.45000000074000
Luke GlendeningX0037.50%1602000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros63030.9362.08375001320286000.600561200
Connor Ingram11000.9122.77650033419001.000216000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex TuchX777141040161342111916.67%515522.15202420000016
Steven StamkosX757121010011122662119.23%315321.87022520000014
Tomas HertlX727964076248228.33%513318.94022219101314
Ilya MikheyevX7178600510178185.88%413319.00011119011316
Eetu LuostarinenX72469407883825.00%313619.4800002000004
Matthew TkachukX7505540126144535.71%211316.1210121900000
Devon ToewsX705572010121810100.00%918927.04000020000118
Brady SkjeiX713442357972214.29%1013719.51000020011013
Noah HanifinX713470059771214.29%1618626.54000120000118
Kevin StenlundX72130407141631412.50%18311.930000100000
Adam KlapkaX71232007172914.29%1497.040000000000
Gustav NyquistX70330003215270.00%08912.680000100007
Sean DurziX703371210284250.00%39513.580000000002
Luke KuninX7202217554105520.00%0507.190000000000
Dante FabbroX711244041083112.50%714120.16101120000015
Nathan BastianX71012003160416.67%1537.560000100000
Tanner JeannotX7101020131921111.11%27911.240000000000
Albert JohanssonX7000720466000.00%59814.060000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex TuchX0051.35%37103011.81010003300301
Steven StamkosX1059.13%23034001.57110003300021
Tomas HertlX0066.41%12801001.36010000033101
Ilya MikheyevX0020.00%574001.20110000140100
Eetu LuostarinenX0041.67%1221000.88010001300011
Matthew TkachukX1133.33%652000.89000000033111
Devon ToewsX000.00%046000.53000000071000
Brady SkjeiX010.00%047000.59000010062000
Noah HanifinX100.00%057000.43000000230000
Kevin StenlundX1066.67%6342000.72000000021000
Adam KlapkaX000.00%020001.22000000011000
Gustav NyquistX0040.00%1021000.68000000071000
Sean DurziX000.00%010000.63000110072000
Luke KuninX2036.00%2510000.79000010011000
Dante FabbroX000.00%023000.28000000062000
Nathan BastianX0066.67%303000.38000000022000
Tanner JeannotX0025.00%401000.25000000011000
Albert JohanssonX000.00%001000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin65010.9352.14365001320189000.400561111
Joonas Korpisalo11000.9293.00600034215000.000016000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mason MarchmentX6213080482212149.09%410016.630001600002
Mikey AndersonX612330081072514.29%1212921.5200006000014
Roope HintzX612310019169106.25%510016.720001600003
Gabriel LandeskogX6033012065145110.00%28814.710001600000
Wyatt JohnstonX6033-30056188170.00%310016.750110600003
Alex KillornX6112100106214134.76%310317.160005600004
Filip HronekX6101-44051018375.56%913322.1610136000013
Jack QuinnX6101-4204218595.56%59616.030000600000
Jansen HarkinsX6101-1001181412.50%27813.000000000003
Mark JankowskiX6101-3007263416.67%36711.1000000000011
Michael McCarronX61010135141212788.33%29015.020000000009
Alexander PetrovicX6011-640572220.00%59716.230000000001
Dylan DeMeloX6011320649530.00%713021.5901107000013
Jeff PetryX6011-420166110.00%1013021.6500002000014
Mathieu JosephX6011-300517340.00%1528.740000000000
Morgan BarronX6011-50010513180.00%310216.9600000000112
Mattias JanmarkX6000-4005510570.00%07211.9800000000212
Emil AndraeX6000-600364010.00%710216.960000400004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mason MarchmentX106.67%1545000.60000000011000
Mikey AndersonX000.00%067000.46000000011100
Roope HintzX0055.96%10943000.60000001200000
Gabriel LandeskogX00100.00%402000.68000000061000
Wyatt JohnstonX0050.44%113122000.60000000160000
Alex KillornX0050.00%1011000.39000000021000
Filip HronekX000.00%034000.15000000033000
Jack QuinnX0075.00%460000.21000000055000
Jansen HarkinsX0033.33%302000.26000000044000
Mark JankowskiX0041.67%4811000.30000000044000
Michael McCarronX0066.20%7140000.22000100011001
Alexander PetrovicX000.00%022000.21000000064000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%014000.15000000063000
Jeff PetryX000.00%002000.15000000064000
Mathieu JosephX0050.00%200000.38000000064000
Morgan BarronX0075.00%413000.20000000065000
Mattias JanmarkX0050.00%212000.00000000066000
Emil AndraeX000.00%036000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justus Annunen21100.9212.501200056330100.000024000
Cam Talbot40400.8754.50240001814469000.000042000

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis KonecnyX84481951372552216.00%115919.86213325000020
Dylan CozensX82681001512291696.90%113617.0303342600002
Vincent TrocheckX84372120141027151514.81%215719.67011126101218
Anthony ManthaX8336140115213614.29%313817.3010132600003
Vasily PodkolzinX814514085155166.67%310413.040000601108
Drew O'ConnorX82240100126175711.76%211614.4700003000020
Jordan StaalX82242209141651112.50%315519.42000125000222
J.J. MoserX821332041094522.22%1218122.65000026000123
Nicholas RobertsonX803300051015570.00%213216.5300042100000
Conor ShearyX81120203362716.67%0688.500000100000
Jared SpurgeonX802240071119370.00%1616720.9100022700007
Marcus PetterssonX802234010910420.00%1117922.32000127000120
Mario FerraroX80222401297850.00%918222.79000126000021
Gage GoncalvesX810100097167116.25%3668.270000000000
Zach L'HeureuxX81010208451320.00%2678.400000000000
Jaccob SlavinX8011-320486300.00%1513817.2600000000023
Joel EdmundsonX8011-3004114330.00%511514.380000000002
Nick FolignoX801101006810150.00%39411.740000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis KonecnyX0166.67%363001.01000012200100
Dylan CozensX0054.55%2261001.17000002400020
Vincent TrocheckX1056.98%17224000.89000000210021
Anthony ManthaX0028.57%771000.87000000011000
Vasily PodkolzinX0022.22%962000.96000000150000
Drew O'ConnorX1040.00%524000.69000001100000
Jordan StaalX1057.56%17222000.52000000061010
J.J. MoserX000.00%016000.33000000063100
Nicholas RobertsonX0054.55%1101000.45000000083001
Conor ShearyX000.00%112000.59000000033000
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%077000.24000000084000
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%012000.22000000180000
Mario FerraroX000.00%035000.22000000087001
Gage GoncalvesX1034.15%4110000.30000000055010
Zach L'HeureuxX000.00%210000.30000000077000
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%023000.14000000085000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%013000.17000000082000
Nick FolignoX0053.13%6400000.21000000087000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen31110.9262.341800079449000.000035100
Alex Lyon53200.8973.41300001716567000.000053100

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William EklundX7336240125166718.75%410615.2101112100000
Simon HolmstromX73254003282637.50%27210.3100000101215
Matt BoldyX7235060125315146.45%214220.36112421000011
Ryan O'ReillyX714517581415886.67%213619.46011121011014
Cutter GauthierX714522046123138.33%18812.540000200000
Seth JarvisX72240001092313128.70%314120.17101121000014
John CarlsonX7134-29571214177.14%1015822.59101221000011
Adam FantilliX71342204675914.29%28512.150000100000
Adam FoxX7213-12058112618.18%916223.1220222100012
Quinn HughesX72131407684425.00%615622.2700002200000
Alexis LafreniereX7123-1403614797.14%612217.3601122000001
Cole CaufieldX7123-1007622594.55%113018.5800032100000
Egor ChinakhovX71123004351620.00%0557.880000000000
Auston MatthewsX7022-100117142160.00%313819.6502222100004
Ryan SheaX71015002573314.29%1011115.8600000000019
Pontus HolmbergX70113001264110.00%2578.170000100000
Sam MalinskiX70116204123140.00%711015.7800000011016
Mattias EkholmX70001001363640.00%1212918.4500001000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William EklundX1150.00%241001.13000002200010
Simon HolmstromX000.00%200011.39000000053100
Matt BoldyX0040.00%2041000.70220000011101
Ryan O'ReillyX0054.90%15323000.73000010062000
Cutter GauthierX1025.00%460001.14110000061010
Seth JarvisX0140.00%1073000.57120000044100
John CarlsonX100.00%016000.51001000022000
Adam FantilliX0044.78%6741000.94000000130000
Adam FoxX000.00%024000.37000000140010
Quinn HughesX110.00%035000.38000000022000
Alexis LafreniereX000.00%644000.49000000053000
Cole CaufieldX0014.29%780000.46020000062002
Egor ChinakhovX0050.00%225000.73000000033000
Auston MatthewsX0051.69%17820000.29110000071000
Ryan SheaX000.00%003100.18000000022010
Pontus HolmbergX0040.00%2010000.35000000075000
Sam MalinskiX000.00%027000.18000000075000
Mattias EkholmX000.00%014000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger65100.9441.79370201119678110.625861200
Yaroslav Askarov11000.9123.00600033412000.000016000

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock NelsonX6156-1208617795.88%311619.40011320000016
Mitch MarnerX6415000872211818.18%212420.69011121000117
Clayton KellerX6325-280881781117.65%39916.4411242000000
Will SmithX61453003415486.67%2548.930000100000
K'Andre MillerX60558201474440.00%714524.10011222000116
Nikita KucherovX6055-16092243130.00%010617.7302252100000
Macklin CelebriniX6303-120951851616.67%210517.5220262100000
Beckett Sennecke (R)X6213340711011020.00%1518.530000100000
Jaden SchwartzX62132003581825.00%36911.480000000000
Kevin FialaX6123-1209364516.67%19916.4401122000000
Dawson MercerX61123554315386.67%28514.1400001000115
Scott LaughtonX61122002531533.33%46611.0100000000016
Sean MonahanX61122005515186.67%17111.870000000012
Jake McCabeX60227311511104520.00%613222.02000022000114
Morgan RiellyX6022-200189350.00%1114023.36000021000017
Shayne GostisbehereX6101-4204651520.00%610116.8210132100004
Mike ReillyX6011-320262010.00%38213.610000000002
Ryan PulockX6011000394220.00%1211919.8400000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock NelsonX0049.67%15311001.03000001200001
Mitch MarnerX0040.00%1061100.81000000011110
Clayton KellerX0080.00%541001.01000002300000
Will SmithX000.00%271001.87000000022000
K'Andre MillerX000.00%015000.69000000062000
Nikita KucherovX0011.11%953000.94000000061000
Macklin CelebriniX0152.46%12221000.57000000033200
Beckett Sennecke (R)X000.00%021001.17000000044100
Jaden SchwartzX2050.00%421000.87000000022010
Kevin FialaX0033.33%610000.61000000130000
Dawson MercerX1075.00%410000.47001000011000
Scott LaughtonX0063.64%3312000.61000000054001
Sean MonahanX1053.57%5601000.56000000051000
Jake McCabeX000.00%008000.30000210061000
Morgan RiellyX000.00%014000.29000000062001
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%032000.20000000022000
Mike ReillyX000.00%004000.24000000063000
Ryan PulockX000.00%016000.17000000063000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark53200.9352.42298201218683210.000051110
Adin Hill11000.9173.00600033615000.000015000

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adrian KempeX5145-2204617495.88%38617.170330800001
J.T. MillerX522412079126716.67%18016.051121800000
Nico HischierX5224-10041491522.22%410120.3001107101117
Trevor MooreX522410036184511.11%08917.9010127011218
Jake MiddletonX51345407553220.00%812825.5501107000016
Brady TkachukX52131281083152613.33%37615.282024800000
Mike MathesonX5033500698120.00%1012925.7701107000017
Jamie BennX51121759515286.67%17815.520000700000
Joel FarabeeX511202082104810.00%36312.590000000000
Michael AmadioX5022000677220.00%17815.6400000000216
Curtis LazarX51010003152220.00%1408.020000000000
Brandon CarloX5011-600555210.00%59418.7500000011016
Johnathan KovacevicX50111100551120.00%28216.5000000000012
Pavel DorofeyevX5011-24091255120.00%28316.690114700000
Ethen FrankX5011000127120.00%0407.920000000000
Brandon MontourX5000-74061210310.00%68717.440000700001
Conor TimminsX5000220255320.00%37414.750000000004
Steven LorentzX5000000683150.00%35611.1600000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adrian KempeX000.00%512001.16000000240001
J.T. MillerX0052.94%8521001.00000001100000
Nico HischierX0056.19%10562000.79000001200001
Trevor MooreX0071.43%772000.89000000022010
Jake MiddletonX000.00%014000.63000000130000
Brady TkachukX0066.67%620000.79001010011010
Mike MathesonX000.00%034000.47000000150001
Jamie BennX1064.29%1431000.52001000033100
Joel FarabeeX0075.00%431000.64000000033000
Michael AmadioX0044.58%8301000.51000000150000
Curtis LazarX1062.50%2401000.50000001100010
Brandon CarloX000.00%021000.21000000053000
Johnathan KovacevicX000.00%024000.24000000054000
Pavel DorofeyevX0036.36%1160000.24000000052000
Ethen FrankX0050.00%210000.51000000150000
Brandon MontourX000.00%013000.00000000055000
Conor TimminsX000.00%004000.00000000055000
Steven LorentzX0050.00%201000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Wolf52300.9302.41298001217165010.000050100

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vince DunnX6257140912125816.67%1215625.96112313000119
Mika ZibanejadX6077000912227150.00%512520.82022213000018
Leon DraisaitlX64261001242381217.39%312621.06011113000119
Evan RodriguesX63252255981551220.00%29515.8310131100000
Dylan HollowayX6224155124317156.45%712220.38000013000318
Jack DruryX61342005415376.67%26410.750002300000
Corey PerryX6213340115111918.18%18013.3200001400002
Niko MikkolaX6033260452020.00%38313.7701111400001
Victor OlofssonX6202200211221016.67%26210.260000000000
Kris LetangX6112-20012863516.67%616727.79112113000029
Zach HymanX61121205513587.69%812821.41000014000017
Danton HeinenX6022220366350.00%19215.290000000000
A.J. GreerX6011-2007314370.00%1508.310000100001
Brett KulakX6000100763220.00%1413221.96000014000010
David KampfX6000-300313230.00%2518.510000100000
Joel KivirantaX6000-300213170.00%2447.400000000000
Simon BenoitX60002195560300.00%68013.3500001000017
Louis CrevierX6000060445110.00%1010317.150000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vince DunnX100.00%032000.90000000610000
Mika ZibanejadX0049.43%17613001.12000000260011
Leon DraisaitlX0060.71%2875000.95000002200120
Evan RodriguesX0045.16%12432001.05000000000000
Dylan HollowayX1036.36%1122000.65000100320000
Jack DruryX1036.84%3801001.24000001100011
Corey PerryX1066.67%314000.75000000044001
Niko MikkolaX000.00%003000.73000000064001
Victor OlofssonX0033.33%311000.65000000055100
Kris LetangX010.00%026000.24000000044010
Zach HymanX0030.00%1032000.31000000053000
Danton HeinenX0040.00%1043000.44000000064000
A.J. GreerX000.00%232000.40000000064000
Brett KulakX000.00%013000.00000000066000
David KampfX0052.94%1711000.00000000066000
Joel KivirantaX000.00%003000.00000000066000
Simon BenoitX000.00%001000.00000100066000
Louis CrevierX000.00%003000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck64200.9262.83360001723097000.000060200

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon HagelX63691115109367238.33%412921.50112718000010
Sidney CrosbyX62680121011132051910.00%213221.92033118000013
Brayden PointX63363004121962015.79%210918.1220221400016
Blake ColemanX632530084151920.00%08814.6200021400001
Chandler StephensonX61452002683312.50%18414.0301101400000
Esa LindellX61452004885512.50%1415125.24000216000012
Jared McCannX631402086124425.00%412721.1510121800005
Anders LeeX621322064134515.38%19115.250000000007
Dmitry KulikovX61236403731133.33%68113.430000100001
J.T. CompherX612320043103510.00%26911.510000000000
Ian ColeX6022-355895110.00%713021.61011015000011
Marcus FolignoX6022-100659010.00%0467.660000000000
Dylan SambergX61010009813347.69%614524.21101317000013
Freddy GaudreauX6101-1552151320.00%0457.480000000000
Jason ZuckerX6101212102543825.00%08213.630000000000
Adam HenriqueX6011-1002310150.00%2549.030000000005
Ryan LindgrenX6011-240578440.00%713722.79011116000010
Travis HamonicX6011520972210.00%67712.820000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon HagelX1040.00%1091001.40000010021010
Sidney CrosbyX0061.90%21034101.22000110130002
Brayden PointX1053.76%9342001.10000000041010
Blake ColemanX0122.22%982001.14000000021010
Chandler StephensonX0047.62%4200001.19000000052000
Esa LindellX000.00%023000.66000001200001
Jared McCannX1036.36%1130000.63000000011100
Anders LeeX0071.43%712000.66000000011110
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%013000.74000000041001
J.T. CompherX1016.67%610000.87000000011000
Ian ColeX000.00%002000.31001000065000
Marcus FolignoX000.00%012000.87000000160000
Dylan SambergX000.00%027000.14000000055000
Freddy GaudreauX0050.00%271000.45000011100000
Jason ZuckerX000.00%140000.24000110011000
Adam HenriqueX0040.00%1520000.37000000160000
Ryan LindgrenX000.00%002000.15000000065000
Travis HamonicX000.00%034000.26000000064000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic64200.9332.34359021420990310.000060200

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX63811-300972041815.00%213021.67145221000015
Mikko RantanenX65510-213516926111819.23%312019.9503322100003
Juraj SlafkovskyX65510-275562581220.00%412721.11325319000016
Nick SuzukiX6279-32088266197.69%212420.7312332400000
Moritz SeiderX6224-380136179711.76%1115826.35112519000013
Zachary BolducX6224-37510673428.57%210617.5911211300000
Mavrik BourqueX621310056162612.50%17913.1300021400000
Darren RaddyshX6123-10061211779.09%611919.91000111000017
Phillip DanaultX61231408690711.11%39615.96000014000014
Brendan GallagherX61121006482612.50%2447.280000000000
Alex NewhookX6022100628230.00%16811.330000200001
Nathan WalkerX6022120522030.00%1437.140000000000
Roman JosiX6022-2204610450.00%514323.8600011300005
John BeecherX61011004470314.29%1437.200000000000
Drew DoughtyX6011040555230.00%89515.760000200001
Nicolas RoyX6011-220658330.00%110517.5000000000014
Alexander RomanovX6000000486010.00%49415.7400000000015
Scott MayfieldX6000020559220.00%49115.0900000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX0054.79%18851001.69000001500110
Mikko RantanenX0155.56%920001.67110011500012
Juraj SlafkovskyX1040.00%1021011.58001000510200
Nick SuzukiX0055.12%12732001.45110000530110
Moritz SeiderX000.00%005000.51000001100001
Zachary BolducX0180.00%501000.76000100033000
Mavrik BourqueX00100.00%222000.76000000120000
Darren RaddyshX010.00%034000.50000000130000
Phillip DanaultX1047.46%5910000.63000001100000
Brendan GallagherX100.00%042000.92000000130000
Alex NewhookX00100.00%111000.59000000063000
Nathan WalkerX000.00%000000.93000000063000
Roman JosiX000.00%019000.28000000160000
John BeecherX0035.71%1400000.46000001100010
Drew DoughtyX000.00%003000.21010000160000
Nicolas RoyX0080.00%513000.19000000063000
Alexander RomanovX000.00%003000.00000000066000
Scott MayfieldX000.00%003000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Montembeault11000.9232.0060002269000.000015000
Joey Daccord53200.8804.53305002319182001.000251000

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robert ThomasX7235-320861551413.33%312417.7211231900006
Ryan McLeodX723510028196710.53%410815.36011014101118
J.J. PeterkaX7145020106188125.56%29713.8901101400003
Kirill KaprizovX714511210862111184.76%614220.3502221700000
Jesper BrattX722400056256138.00%314520.6900021200014
Tage ThompsonX72240601316275117.41%615021.4500012200000
William NylanderX7224-300551541113.33%411816.8011231900000
Connor BedardX7224-21201321941010.53%611215.9520231400000
Nic DowdX721300066102720.00%17410.5900000000118
Radek FaksaX7033-100735040.00%2649.090000000017
Jimmy SnuggerudX720202025111618.18%07811.140000200000
Thomas HarleyX7022-10071010230.00%215822.6401101100009
Travis SanheimX70222006136330.00%1316123.0600001011019
Mason LohreiX7022-220353010.00%87710.990000000000
Emil HeinemanX7101-1004212298.33%0547.720000000000
Adam PelechX701102016128230.00%715321.8700001000018
Jalen ChatfieldX7011-220875310.00%28812.610000000019
Noah DobsonX7011020477650.00%1716523.5900012300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robert ThomasX0055.66%10642000.81000000022100
Ryan McLeodX0046.88%9631000.93000000032000
J.J. PeterkaX0040.00%560001.03000000160001
Kirill KaprizovX0044.44%951000.70000200043001
Jesper BrattX2043.75%1632000.55000000043020
Tage ThompsonX0144.63%17751000.53000000033100
William NylanderX0057.14%734000.68000000032001
Connor BedardX0033.33%361000.72000001100000
Nic DowdX00100.00%221000.81000000011100
Radek FaksaX0069.23%2601000.94000000071000
Jimmy SnuggerudX1075.00%401000.51000000022100
Thomas HarleyX000.00%066000.25000000170000
Travis SanheimX000.00%047000.25000000074000
Mason LohreiX000.00%003000.52000000071000
Emil HeinemanX1050.00%221000.37000000033000
Adam PelechX000.00%015000.13000000073000
Jalen ChatfieldX000.00%002000.23000000076000
Noah DobsonX000.00%032000.12000000075000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Hofer21100.9262.501200056829000.000025000
Sergei Bobrovsky53200.9112.80300001415867000.000052010

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan BarbashevX5167-20066259174.00%311523.09033413000014
Sam CarrickX5415-240115183722.22%29919.82202413000012
Easton Cowan (R)X514512017106310.00%27214.470110300000
Peyton KrebsX5314-22088155620.00%19318.64303511000014
Brandt ClarkeX50441206511770.00%610520.91033112000014
Cole SillingerX5123-2005519385.26%39118.13022211000214
Trent FredericX5202-5407874828.57%18517.0300011200000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX5101-5607794611.11%1512424.80101113000012
Linus KarlssonX5101-140510921311.11%17515.070000100002
Ryker EvansX3011100123140.00%04615.220000000001
Pavel MintyukovX3011000231110.00%56521.6901101100009
Andrew MangiapaneX5011-2204610360.00%06813.700000000001
Brandon SaadX5011-4006586100.00%18617.1300021200000
Mikhail SergachevX5011-6204618220.00%813026.10011313000013
Zach SanfordX2000000000000.00%010.720000000000
Sam MortonX2000020022310.00%1178.350000000000
Liam O'BrienX5000-200245010.00%2377.310000000001
Luke SchennX5000-240452210.00%56913.770000100002
Matt DumbaX5000-420155010.00%76613.170000000006
Nicolas DeslauriersX5000-200334120.00%1367.180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan BarbashevX0040.00%1572001.21000000510000
Sam CarrickX0057.14%7721001.01000001100010
Easton Cowan (R)X000.00%422001.38000001300000
Peyton KrebsX0052.25%11141000.86000000130010
Brandt ClarkeX000.00%040000.77000000150000
Cole SillingerX0061.11%1825000.66000001100000
Trent FredericX0051.16%4301000.47000001100000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100.00%004000.16000000011000
Linus KarlssonX0027.78%3622000.27000000044000
Ryker EvansX000.00%000000.44000000130000
Pavel MintyukovX000.00%053000.31000000130000
Andrew MangiapaneX0060.00%541000.29000000150000
Brandon SaadX0040.00%1030000.23000000150000
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%033000.15000000053000
Zach SanfordX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Sam MortonX0066.67%601000.00000000022000
Liam O'BrienX0043.75%1601000.00000000055000
Luke SchennX000.00%022000.00000000055000
Matt DumbaX000.00%012000.00000000055000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0050.00%210000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson51310.8913.76303001917476100.000050010

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake GuentzelX7358-14014112281613.64%515021.49112318000219
Andrei SvechnikovX72682601962410118.33%012017.1010111400015
Kirill MarchenkoX75162406102661619.23%214020.00011018000019
Jack HughesX7426-100972931013.79%413118.6910121800000
Mason McTavishX70664409713230.00%211215.9300001400000
Kent JohnsonX7235100461561013.33%08712.400000000000
Matt CoronatoX740400064169825.00%29914.150000100000
Jordan KyrouX713400068135107.69%111516.4400021400007
Boone JennerX71233206511269.09%210114.4700000000111
Matt GrzelcykX71231002320350.00%38211.660000100000
Dougie HamiltonX703301410458430.00%514220.2701111700005
Rasmus DahlinX7022-11001512127150.00%717524.97011319000014
Beck MalenstynX7011-200758060.00%0699.9200001000311
Colton ParaykoX7011-12061110130.00%918626.56000013000022
Victor HedmanX7011000857230.00%411316.07000011000220
Kevin BahlX70001405104410.00%815121.6000003000013
Paul CotterX7000-4557210450.00%1537.550000100000
Ryan LombergX7000-440142130.00%2527.460000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake GuentzelX0056.00%50152001.06000000210100
Andrei SvechnikovX0062.50%863001.34000000130011
Kirill MarchenkoX0066.67%641000.86000001100101
Jack HughesX1047.59%18732000.92110002200111
Mason McTavishX0051.67%12012001.08000000570000
Kent JohnsonX1166.67%321001.15000000011010
Matt CoronatoX0133.33%620000.81000000044010
Jordan KyrouX1077.78%913000.70010000061001
Boone JennerX0037.88%6600100.59000000011001
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000100.74000000061000
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%041000.42001010072000
Rasmus DahlinX000.00%053000.23000000073000
Beck MalenstynX00100.00%130000.29000000076000
Colton ParaykoX000.00%028000.11000000076000
Victor HedmanX000.00%015000.18000000076000
Kevin BahlX000.00%026000.00000000077000
Paul CotterX0033.33%2700000.00000010077000
Ryan LombergX000.00%011000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pyotr Kochetkov20200.9103.001200066737010.000025000
Andrei Vasilevskiy54100.9013.34305001717164001.000352100

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nazem KadriX6358-100892171214.29%010918.1522421300000
Alex LaferriereX63250001552851510.71%111418.9611231300004
Taylor HallX6224-1206312121216.67%311118.5012321300000
Jake SandersonX613400041318995.56%613121.88011113000111
Connor MurphyX604412610121112460.00%411519.1301101300008
Hampus LindholmX61230203593011.11%612220.4111231300009
Logan CooleyX6202-20091220141210.00%210417.3100021300000
Josh MansonX61120208414727.14%313121.77000113000010
Ozzy WiesblattX61123953282412.50%1589.590000000008
Jacob QuillanX61123409261416.67%2589.610000000008
Timothy LiljegrenX6022-300538350.00%711418.960000000004
Spencer StastneyX6022-200372040.00%510717.910000000001
Barrett HaytonX6101-2003520575.00%48814.5900000000011
Logan MorrisonX61013001052220.00%1498.220000000000
Kasperi KapanenX6011-200643260.00%110217.0300001300002
Ivan DemidovX6011-20047114100.00%610216.9200001300000
Arshdeep BainsX6000-2001812150.00%18614.4100000000010
Nikita GrebenkinX6000-2001136250.00%07612.710000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nazem KadriX1044.26%12222011.47000000130101
Alex LaferriereX1028.57%743000.88000000033110
Taylor HallX0060.00%550000.72000001100000
Jake SandersonX100.00%0113000.61000000120000
Connor MurphyX000.00%005000.70000110160100
Hampus LindholmX000.00%023000.49000001100000
Logan CooleyX0042.73%11043000.39000000033010
Josh MansonX100.00%0110000.31000000043001
Ozzy WiesblattX0020.00%511100.70000010022001
Jacob QuillanX0046.67%3000000.69000000032000
Timothy LiljegrenX000.00%014000.35000000062100
Spencer StastneyX000.00%016000.37000000062000
Barrett HaytonX0149.37%7922000.23000000044000
Logan MorrisonX00100.00%100000.41000000022000
Kasperi KapanenX0014.29%701000.20000000062000
Ivan DemidovX0044.44%943000.20000000063000
Arshdeep BainsX0028.57%701000.00000000066000
Nikita GrebenkinX0066.67%302000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight64200.9202.50360401518877000.000060021

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler BertuzziX625720056102820.00%010918.10011111101112
Charlie McAvoyX6077-26010510420.00%1415626.0802221100009
Mark ScheifeleX642601001693441711.76%214524.2311251100008
Dylan StromeX6325140413157620.00%111619.36011110011010
Patrick KaneX6314-300241931215.79%39015.040000000000
Fabian ZetterlundX6213-300146251078.00%39916.490000000006
Ryan McDonaghX60330002124440.00%1515826.37000111000011
Thomas NovakX6033-2208715670.00%18814.690000000000
Brock BoeserX62021006421299.52%310717.8400001000002
Connor McMichaelX611202099162136.25%310517.4710111000000
Filip ForsbergX6112040125135157.69%210717.76101211000110
Philip BrobergX6022-300466120.00%612220.32000010000013
Colin MillerX6011320463110.00%78614.250000001102
Oskar SundqvistX6011000752020.00%0447.420000000000
Cody GlassX6000-200100000.00%0101.590000000002
Nick BjugstadX6000000711020.00%3457.560000000000
Troy StecherX6000200533100.00%58313.790000000000
Simon NemecX6000-400218340.00%912120.11000010000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler BertuzziX0020.00%511001.29000001200010
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%084000.89000000061001
Mark ScheifeleX0050.98%15344000.83000002200001
Dylan StromeX2155.83%12051000.86000000210100
Patrick KaneX0133.33%323000.89000000032010
Fabian ZetterlundX0071.43%744000.61000001100001
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%058000.38000000061000
Thomas NovakX0035.19%5433000.68000000160000
Brock BoeserX1071.43%722000.37000001100000
Connor McMichaelX0025.00%471000.38000000051000
Filip ForsbergX0040.00%531000.38000000011000
Philip BrobergX000.00%015000.33000000160000
Colin MillerX000.00%023000.23000000160000
Oskar SundqvistX0059.46%3700000.45000000061000
Cody GlassX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Nick BjugstadX000.00%001000.00000000066000
Troy StecherX000.00%003000.00000000066000
Simon NemecX000.00%015000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Lankinen22000.9471.991210047534000.000024100
Jordan Binnington41300.8993.45244001413854020.000042000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX635825551126141611.54%010918.1613451500002
Dylan GuentherX6246100843010156.67%110617.7403321400000
Frank NazarX606610065184120.00%28313.880110900000
Ben Kindel (R)X6325100571821616.67%310417.3711219000017
Matt DucheneX6314-200107164818.75%210517.5120221500000
Evander KaneX630311008282537.50%27612.750000000001
Justin FaulkX612338091215376.67%313823.00101416000016
Valeri NichushkinX61233006755520.00%110016.6611231000000
Cody CeciX6033-1409112110.00%912921.4300001000015
Ross ColtonX60220001214490.00%37412.4200000000117
Shane WrightX6022-1202615590.00%18213.710000000000
Matthew Wood (R)X6101-2004112148.33%19515.910000900000
Jason DickinsonX610102011685412.50%17111.8300000000217
Brent BurnsX6011320999410.00%812821.4100019000015
Yakov TreninX6011040439150.00%27011.7400000000216
Luke HughesX6011-240669630.00%1313622.6300011500000
Andrew PeekeX6000000462110.00%79215.270000100008
Damon SeversonX6000040675110.00%1410016.6900000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX1052.89%12130001.47020100022100
Dylan GuentherX0046.15%1371001.13020000022010
Frank NazarX0020.00%534001.44000000160010
Ben Kindel (R)X0142.86%9131000.96000001100100
Matt DucheneX1053.33%1521000.76000000210010
Evander KaneX1150.00%412000.78000001100002
Justin FaulkX000.00%067000.43020000120000
Valeri NichushkinX0033.33%920000.60000000022001
Cody CeciX000.00%012000.47000000160000
Ross ColtonX000.00%111000.54000000061000
Shane WrightX0047.67%8643000.49000000260000
Matthew Wood (R)X0085.71%752000.21000001100000
Jason DickinsonX0163.04%4621000.28000000011001
Brent BurnsX000.00%014000.16000000160000
Yakov TreninX0075.00%411000.28000000061000
Luke HughesX000.00%005000.15000000061000
Andrew PeekeX000.00%004000.00000000066000
Damon SeversonX000.00%013000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko63030.9312.26372201420396000.667660100

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam BennettX6639220752261127.27%310016.5911272000000
Yegor SharangovichX6347200231451021.43%59916.5010132000000
Artemi PanarinX6235-2008615121713.33%312520.8700012200002
Nino NiederreiterX61452009414347.14%39916.5011232000000
Sam ReinhartX6314-20049327149.38%412320.5200052200000
Philipp KurashevX621312043154513.33%28514.1500002000010
Lars EllerX61231006815496.67%27913.090000200000
Aatu RatyX62021001061033.33%2538.8100000000011
Alexander Nikishin (R)X6022120464020.00%68013.380000200002
Calum Ritchie (R)X6022100346120.00%3467.740000100008
Brett PesceX60221403148220.00%613322.12011118000010
Connor CliftonX6022111511106230.00%513121.7600001800008
Elias LindholmX6022-35571214430.00%012220.3600002100001
Owen PowerX6022-175679510.00%1015025.07000223000011
Ryan GravesX61011004520050.00%67913.140000200006
Alexandre TexierX6011140747270.00%37913.240000200005
Tyler MyersX601104011125100.00%515125.11011323000010
Justin SourdifX60111203311430.00%1518.5400000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam BennettX1053.92%10251001.81000002200110
Yegor SharangovichX000.00%281001.41000000210000
Artemi PanarinX0050.00%1284000.80000000011000
Nino NiederreiterX1011.11%923001.01000000230000
Sam ReinhartX1038.46%1341000.65000000033011
Philipp KurashevX0058.33%1202000.71000000033010
Lars EllerX0044.29%7041000.76000000033001
Aatu RatyX0050.00%1211000.76000000033000
Alexander Nikishin (R)X000.00%012000.50000000160000
Calum Ritchie (R)X0040.00%1030000.86000000063000
Brett PesceX000.00%014000.30000000063000
Connor CliftonX000.00%014000.31000010063000
Elias LindholmX0056.89%16743000.33000100061000
Owen PowerX000.00%046000.27000010063000
Ryan GravesX000.00%010000.25000000022000
Alexandre TexierX0022.22%910000.25000000063000
Tyler MyersX000.00%043000.13000000064000
Justin SourdifX000.00%100000.39000000065000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin53200.9441.99301001017778020.000051200
Jonas Johansson10100.8337.00600074215000.000015000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris KreiderX8448-420142465268.70%214718.3612352300001
Charlie CoyleX8347-4008132691711.54%714518.1912342300000
Pius SuterX8246-16046328156.25%212315.3511252200000
Andrew CoppX8235-500991821411.11%515218.9420232200013
Jake EvansX8235-120146125616.67%112816.0611252300004
Ben ChiarotX8055-114016104470.00%1016821.02011122000029
Ryan PoehlingX8044-100411148150.00%59912.420111200000
Parker KellyX8213-21752361710811.76%011013.8100052000000
Nick SeelerX8123-210091016356.25%719223.96011324000030
Sean WalkerX8123-317510920475.00%617722.09011323000019
Mathieu OlivierX8112-2175115218134.76%012215.2600001000128
Blake LizotteX8101-1006911239.09%09912.420000000008
Brenden DillonX8101-41758961616.67%414117.6300001300007
Max DomiX8101-100101194711.11%28410.5600000000232
Dennis GilbertX4011020441030.00%68320.7300009000014
William LagessonX4011-300734200.00%55714.300000000000
Matt RempeX7011-155732020.00%1699.8400000000225
Sam PoulinX4000040331010.00%04210.4300000000016
Landon SlaggertX5000-155125340.00%2499.7300000000215
Brian DumoulinX8000000562330.00%514518.1500000000032
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris KreiderX1033.33%633001.09000001300010
Charlie CoyleX0059.38%19292000.96000003300011
Pius SuterX0022.22%935000.98000001100000
Andrew CoppX0056.41%3902000.66000001100001
Jake EvansX1050.00%1224000.78000000120000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%048000.59000000180000
Ryan PoehlingX0046.94%9833000.80000000180000
Parker KellyX0032.93%8252000.54000010140000
Nick SeelerX000.00%032000.31000001100100
Sean WalkerX000.00%037000.34000010170000
Mathieu OlivierX0083.33%651000.33000010064010
Blake LizotteX0033.33%921000.20000000055000
Brenden DillonX100.00%015000.14001001100000
Max DomiX0058.06%3143000.24000000033000
Dennis GilbertX000.00%014000.24000000041000
William LagessonX000.00%004000.35000000041000
Matt RempeX0032.43%3700000.29000100072000
Sam PoulinX000.00%411000.00000000044000
Landon SlaggertX0033.33%601000.00001000055000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%026000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith62400.8963.38338001918279100.000053100
Brandon Bussi31100.8594.6414200117834000.000035100

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason RobertsonX7516-4007427152018.52%214520.7310142200012
Michael CarconeX732542063162918.75%18912.660000100000
Tim StutzleX7134-460511225164.55%114320.4001122200000
Connor DewarX7213400109144914.29%310014.340000300019
Nikolaj EhlersX7123-40097296143.45%513218.8900012200009
Jonas BrodinX7033-2204712550.00%1115622.2400012400008
Jordan SpenceX7033-2007114320.00%714921.2300002400001
Matias MaccelliX720220054102520.00%3537.590000200000
Jack RoslovicX7112-3006418465.56%212217.4200032300000
Pavel ZachaX7112-320131312688.33%112317.6000022300000
Oliver KapanenX711242051115566.67%39613.720000000008
Elias PetterssenX7022400363130.00%49213.210000000001
Evan BouchardX7011-52051013560.00%1017825.4400012200019
Martin FehervaryX7011-20012129240.00%1117324.77000122000010
Ryan DonatoX7011-4201776370.00%314921.2400012100008
Juuso ParssinenX7011200313110.00%0517.230000000000
Nick PerbixX7000400785210.00%49914.170000000009
Vinnie HinostrozaX7000200542140.00%0527.360000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason RobertsonX2046.15%1343000.83010000011110
Michael CarconeX0040.00%520001.13000001100010
Tim StutzleX0050.56%17862000.56110000031000
Connor DewarX0166.67%1225000.60000000054011
Nikolaj EhlersX0080.00%504000.45000000011100
Jonas BrodinX000.00%017000.39000000072000
Jordan SpenceX000.00%044000.40000000073001
Matias MaccelliX000.00%112000.75000000022000
Jack RoslovicX0050.00%631000.33000000041000
Pavel ZachaX1047.58%12423000.32000000051010
Oliver KapanenX0037.10%6204000.42000000120000
Elias PetterssenX000.00%013000.43000000074000
Evan BouchardX000.00%053000.11010000072000
Martin FehervaryX000.00%029000.12000000170000
Ryan DonatoX0066.67%912000.13000000076000
Juuso ParssinenX000.00%010000.40000000072000
Nick PerbixX000.00%012000.00000000077000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0056.00%2510000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lukas Dostal64110.9312.29367011420496101.000361210
Arturs Silovs10100.9033.04592033113010.000016000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX8314-32010102751011.11%812315.3900024000021
Josh NorrisX8224-340911256238.00%313316.6500001200000
Lucas RaymondX8134-320177249174.17%315319.1700011600005
Warren FoegeleX8134-44014131710135.88%814818.51112116000013
Rodrigo AbolsX83032203640375.00%1647.940000000002
Bowen ByramX8213-140161421659.52%918823.54000116000015
Tyson FoersterX8213-4601291291416.67%413516.8711211600000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX8123240611192115.26%39311.680000800003
Noah CatesX8123-4201715316143.23%515719.57123416000121
Michael RasmussenX8033-44057157110.00%611714.6001101200027
Jonas SiegenthalerX8022-3205143010.00%212615.740000000008
Rasmus RistolainenX8022-30010154520.00%616120.0800008000022
Erik CernakX8011-2601499520.00%1318723.36000015000015
Jesper BoqvistX8011000279760.00%611213.9900000000016
Jonatan BerggrenX8011-1751188640.00%111213.9600001200000
Olli MaattaX8011-2204127210.00%616019.9500008000021
Carl GrundstromX8000-1007563120.00%2759.340000000013
Jayden StrubleX8000-38013104210.00%512615.810000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX0149.02%10224100.65000000022100
Josh NorrisX0050.36%13733000.60000000021001
Lucas RaymondX0040.00%15116000.52000000011000
Warren FoegeleX0033.33%610000.54000000270000
Rodrigo AbolsX0044.83%2902000.94000000011100
Bowen ByramX000.00%066000.32000001300001
Tyson FoersterX1033.33%611000.44000000041001
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0050.00%440000.64000000041001
Noah CatesX0046.67%180110000.38000000011000
Michael RasmussenX00100.00%631000.51000000082000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%014000.32000000085000
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%005000.25000000082000
Erik CernakX000.00%043000.11000000082000
Jesper BoqvistX0050.00%824000.18000000087000
Jonatan BerggrenX0042.86%711000.18000010082000
Olli MaattaX000.00%042000.13000000086000
Carl GrundstromX0072.73%1110000.00000000088000
Jayden StrubleX000.00%035000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar30300.9092.681790088836000.000035000
Mackenzie Blackwood51220.8973.55304001817573100.000053010

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eeli TolvanenX7641010013635101717.14%213419.09112420000111
Aleksander BarkovX75510100813204725.00%312317.5521342000001
Jonathan DrouinX7235-100381021220.00%39513.640000100000
Bobby BrinkX7145-10044243114.17%19513.630000100000
Timo MeierX714520063209195.00%412317.6312352000000
Connor McDavidX7055060138277160.00%312617.9802241700000
Erik KarlssonX705512081012450.00%616223.18011120000011
Alex DeBrincatX7314000872341613.04%212618.0211231700000
Ryan Leonard (R)X7134220106121118.33%17510.7010111800000
Tanner PearsonX72132003391422.22%0709.9400000000011
Zemgus GirgensonsX7213-100141293422.22%510615.2000000000010
Nico SturmX71122005732233.33%3709.9500000000011
Jordan EberleX702202051011370.00%112718.1402212000000
Denton MateychukX70222004911340.00%613419.1701121800000
Aaron EkbladX710107513591411.11%812818.2800000000011
Mattias SamuelssonX7011-14051610240.00%615722.4900011800009
Olen ZellwegerX70113201171310.00%912017.140000000006
Zach WhitecloudX70000115487230.00%712417.690000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eeli TolvanenX1050.00%884001.50000000011112
Aleksander BarkovX1052.23%15742001.63000000011101
Jonathan DrouinX1075.00%403101.05000000011010
Bobby BrinkX0033.33%623001.05000000031000
Timo MeierX0042.86%722000.81000001100001
Connor McDavidX0051.92%15644000.79110000071001
Erik KarlssonX000.00%052000.62000000270000
Alex DeBrincatX1133.33%941000.63010000041010
Ryan Leonard (R)X00100.00%130001.07000000011100
Tanner PearsonX0050.00%211000.86000000031000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0053.25%7701000.56000000021001
Nico SturmX0070.21%4722000.57000000011000
Jordan EberleX0050.00%835000.31010000170000
Denton MateychukX000.00%037000.30000000071000
Aaron EkbladX000.00%024000.16000010011000
Mattias SamuelssonX000.00%037000.13000000076000
Olen ZellwegerX000.00%016000.17000000073000
Zach WhitecloudX000.00%001000.00001000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman74120.9142.69424001922190000.333370010

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Owen TippettX64151406111851422.22%511719.56101313101116
Ryan StromeX6224511578108220.00%19415.6900011200000
Will CuylleX6044-1409818480.00%311519.12022312011016
Matvei MichkovX6044111584224150.00%39616.0201131200000
Jeff SkinnerX630330052157620.00%18213.600000200002
Connor BrownX61231008914687.14%211719.57000212000018
Gustav ForslingX612337541258620.00%615525.78101113000016
Lane HutsonX612304039141047.14%212120.18112413000015
Anton LundellX603310076148140.00%111919.78011013011217
Brayden McNabbX6022240797640.00%1015525.88000012000118
Taylor RaddyshX6101-2003616346.25%1549.010000000000
Will BorgenX6101-221561261216.67%88714.440000200000
Stefan NoesenX60111100343650.00%28113.440000000003
Alexey ToropchenkoX6011-2001028480.00%1538.810000000000
Nate SchmidtX6000200278210.00%911719.52000311000018
Sam LaffertyX6000-340364320.00%0559.190000100000
Trevor van RiemsdykX6000-200053100.00%79315.450000100004
Marco KasperX6000-1209420580.00%27812.970000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Owen TippettX0045.00%4041000.85010000011002
Ryan StromeX0049.47%9505000.85001000031000
Will CuylleX0028.57%2122000.70110000061000
Matvei MichkovX0033.33%664000.83000010062000
Jeff SkinnerX1040.00%501000.74000002200010
Connor BrownX0025.00%832000.51000000022000
Gustav ForslingX000.00%032000.39000100120000
Lane HutsonX000.00%054000.50000000021000
Anton LundellX0047.20%12512000.51010000062000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%024000.26000000160000
Taylor RaddyshX0050.00%241000.37000001100001
Will BorgenX000.00%022000.23001000044100
Stefan NoesenX0085.71%712000.25000000061000
Alexey ToropchenkoX0050.00%203000.38000000160000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%001000.00000000066000
Sam LaffertyX0053.57%2800000.00000000066000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%014000.00000000066000
Marco KasperX0039.47%7623000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins21100.9342.421240057640001.000324010
Filip Gustavsson41300.8963.46243001413552000.000042000

Seattle Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mats ZuccarelloX7369-3001042371113.04%111115.9001101000000
Shane PintoX7426-14016213631911.11%414620.85011615000015
Erik HaulaX7336-4601291710917.65%312818.30101110000015
Evgeni MalkinX7246-22151021581513.33%213118.7311231500001
Viktor ArvidssonX7235-320114254168.00%211115.9000001000000
Jackson LaCombeX7235220881811411.11%818125.82101317000216
Collin GrafX7145500107262113.85%39613.780000000005
Tyler ToffoliX7044-100522212280.00%113118.6801151500000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX72135202572428.57%49112.960000000000
Brandon TanevX71233001596411.11%4669.4300000000017
Nick PaulX712342012874814.29%39213.210000000001
Nick JensenX712312084104210.00%617324.6500008000017
Matt RoyX71122208971414.29%912217.4400000000116
Ondrej PalatX71123005711449.09%3699.8900000000017
Dmitry OrlovX70111009133010.00%913519.2500008000018
Jamie DrysdaleX7011020397210.00%212517.8301101700000
William CarrierX7011300331310.00%0507.150000000000
Kaiden GuhleX70000754109130.00%610715.250000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mats ZuccarelloX0054.55%1120001.62000000320010
Shane PintoX1050.45%22442100.82000003300001
Erik HaulaX2045.97%12434000.94000000022100
Evgeni MalkinX1066.67%941000.92001000041000
Viktor ArvidssonX0025.00%453000.90000000042002
Jackson LaCombeX010.00%0610000.55000000120100
Collin GrafX0045.45%1131001.04000000430010
Tyler ToffoliX0044.44%931000.61000000170000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0060.00%524000.66000002200000
Brandon TanevX0050.00%201000.91000001200000
Nick PaulX0048.78%8201000.65000000120001
Nick JensenX000.00%016000.35000000051010
Matt RoyX000.00%031000.33000001200100
Ondrej PalatX00100.00%220000.58000000011000
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%034000.15000000073000
Jamie DrysdaleX000.00%023000.16000000074000
William CarrierX0050.00%2020000.40000000170000
Kaiden GuhleX000.00%012000.00000010077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen74300.9192.85400001923698000.000070110
Arvid Soderblom10000.63612.1920004112000.000007000

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drake BathersonX64487555232102312.50%311018.29011113000011
Elias PetterssonX6437700383061713.33%511218.64101413000111
Artturi LehkonenX64264001172191519.05%011418.92202412000011
Cole PerfettiX6336-400421971615.79%29415.6402201300000
Morgan FrostX6156400710173135.88%110216.9701141300000
Mark StoneX632550078247812.50%111419.06000113000011
Jack McBainX62242007372728.57%0538.790000000000
Christian DvorakX6134-4006515986.67%28013.370000000000
Vincent DesharnaisX60443005113210.00%1010217.010000100006
Radko GudasX612336010861216.67%713722.8501101400009
David PerronX6033260646020.00%0538.860000000000
Mackie SamoskevichX620220022113418.18%1538.790000000000
Tyler TuckerX602231151054240.00%49615.930000000000
Yanni GourdeX60226551545460.00%38714.440000000000
Logan StanleyX60113115448410.00%912220.3900021200008
Samuel GirardX60113201107230.00%813923.13000014000011
Nick BlankenburgX6011300279140.00%812520.85000313000011
Teddy BluegerX6000-420544110.00%48414.010000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drake BathersonX2030.00%1034001.46000102400200
Elias PetterssonX1158.21%13452001.25000003400040
Artturi LehkonenX0116.67%683001.06000000120001
Cole PerfettiX0025.00%461001.28000001400000
Morgan FrostX0055.56%12643001.18000001100000
Mark StoneX0036.84%1950100.87000000130010
Jack McBainX0050.00%3600001.52000000022100
Christian DvorakX1059.70%6770001.00000000310000
Vincent DesharnaisX000.00%002000.78000000260000
Radko GudasX000.00%003000.44000001100001
David PerronX000.00%110001.13000000062000
Mackie SamoskevichX100.00%021100.76000000044001
Tyler TuckerX000.00%012000.42001000062000
Yanni GourdeX0028.57%712000.46001000062001
Logan StanleyX000.00%004000.16000010064000
Samuel GirardX000.00%028000.14000000160000
Nick BlankenburgX000.00%025000.16000000063000
Teddy BluegerX0060.00%502000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek11000.9671.00600013017000.000015001
Logan Thompson54100.9073.00300001516153100.000051100

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX6437-540781941121.05%211819.74112616000117
Kyle ConnorX6066-500392114150.00%111919.84011316000018
Gabriel VilardiX6235-120113143514.29%311819.69112417000016
Cam YorkX61451006773614.29%1013923.13000015000016
Michael BuntingX61343408113567.69%17612.610000000000
Thomas ChabotX6134000121111029.09%1415726.24000115000018
Zach WerenskiX60440207917570.00%615726.12000215000118
Vladislav GavrikovX612314097106210.00%712120.1900001000016
Ryan HartmanX62022301011274528.57%19115.1900001200000
Jake NeighboursX62021403385525.00%16811.2600001500012
Carter VerhaegheX61122206312488.33%19515.8100011200000
Joel ArmiaX61013006313277.69%48013.280001100000
Sean KuralyX610138011582312.50%07612.610000000000
Anthony CirelliX60112004722660.00%611418.94000213000317
Simon EdvinssonX6011020393030.00%46410.630000000000
Dominik Badinka (R)X6000060311000.00%26510.770000000001
Cole KoepkeX6000100314020.00%1579.460000200000
Jonny BrodzinskiX6000000116050.00%0508.370000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX0059.17%12062001.18000000011000
Kyle ConnorX0025.00%3633001.01000000061000
Gabriel VilardiX1030.00%1023000.85000000011000
Cam YorkX000.00%026000.72000000051001
Michael BuntingX000.00%121001.06000000011010
Thomas ChabotX100.00%033000.51000000041010
Zach WerenskiX000.00%057000.51000000061100
Vladislav GavrikovX000.00%016000.50000000021000
Ryan HartmanX0050.00%410000.44001012200000
Jake NeighboursX000.00%340100.59000000044100
Carter VerhaegheX0050.00%462000.42000000011000
Joel ArmiaX00100.00%341000.25000000011000
Sean KuralyX0052.94%5121000.26000000011001
Anthony CirelliX0045.93%13543000.18000000160000
Simon EdvinssonX000.00%013000.31000000064000
Dominik Badinka (R)X000.00%003000.00000000066000
Cole KoepkeX000.00%301000.00000000066000
Jonny BrodzinskiX0038.46%1302000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer62400.9003.36358002020197010.000060001

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leo CarlssonX7314-120792441412.50%511115.8400011000000
Troy TerryX7224-80035217149.52%211115.9010121100000
Mathew BarzalX7134011583166136.25%110715.2600011000000
Marco RossiX7112-22076145107.14%210114.4400011100000
Matthew KniesX7112-1060106165146.25%113619.40011011000018
Jakob ChychrunX7022-460181622240.00%1218426.25000011000220
Quinton ByfieldX7022-106012711170.00%213419.18011011000119
Miro HeiskanenX7101-2208717155.88%918225.97000110000121
Fraser MintenX7101-10010518635.56%111416.2800000000022
Brendan SmithX7011-320355320.00%410014.240000100003
Noel AcciariX7011-14071410490.00%211416.2200001000020
Shea TheodoreX7011-40041111550.00%614120.10000011000022
Tony DeAngeloX7011-340557110.00%510314.750000000000
Alex TurcotteX70000003311480.00%1679.550000100002
Bobby McMannX7000-111594192110.00%311616.6400011000005
Henri JokiharjuX7000-300656320.00%612017.1000001000021
Miles WoodX7000040327250.00%0608.600000100000
Tyler SeguinX70000002111550.00%1598.380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leo CarlssonX0051.85%13531000.72000001200001
Troy TerryX0050.00%621000.72000000021000
Mathew BarzalX0033.33%642000.75001000210000
Marco RossiX0052.56%7843000.40000000062000
Matthew KniesX0025.00%852000.29000000011000
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%035000.22010000075000
Quinton ByfieldX0039.52%12433000.30000000071000
Miro HeiskanenX000.00%024000.11000000055000
Fraser MintenX0025.00%441000.18000000022100
Brendan SmithX000.00%023000.20000000074000
Noel AcciariX0036.11%3614000.18000000072000
Shea TheodoreX000.00%068000.14000000072000
Tony DeAngeloX000.00%023000.19000000072000
Alex TurcotteX0066.67%310000.00000000077000
Bobby McMannX0033.33%1253000.00000010077000
Henri JokiharjuX000.00%006000.00000000077000
Miles WoodX00100.00%100000.00000000077000
Tyler SeguinX0058.82%3422000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz50410.9132.80300001416068110.000052000
Carter Hart20200.8814.041190086739000.000025000

Utah Mammoth

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX76612120933361518.18%214420.5533671800004
Sebastian AhoX737101009143711168.11%214821.0924651800008
Pavel BuchnevichX72680001410289217.14%113519.2400041800004
Alex IafalloX7426-100842891514.29%314220.23000018000011
Artem ZubX72463402018134715.38%1117424.9100011900009
Brandon DuhaimeX715644013314477.14%213519.2511211800005
Alexandre CarrierX71343401018144107.14%717525.0002221900008
Ben HuttonX7112-6402770314.29%716022.8211211700006
Jonathan HuberdeauX7112-3006672414.29%313919.8800011700002
Max SassonX7022-30017218100.00%28211.740000100000
Cole ReinhardtX7101-3005414297.14%68812.580000000001
Ilya LyubushkinX7011-6407811430.00%1415922.7401111700005
Curtis DouglasX7000-2001263150.00%48311.790000000001
Egor ZamulaX7000-500044020.00%48612.270000000001
Marc Del GaizoX7000-520353410.00%49113.050000000007
Matt NietoX7000-520140020.00%2497.050000000000
Tyler MotteX7000-700834100.00%1547.730000100000
Vinni LettieriX7000-600435560.00%2537.610000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX0042.86%14104001.67010002300110
Sebastian AhoX1046.93%17951001.35110001200011
Pavel BuchnevichX0040.52%15314001.19010000011010
Alex IafalloX0025.00%1670000.85000000022210
Artem ZubX000.00%078000.69000000041100
Brandon DuhaimeX0054.55%1122000.89000000022012
Alexandre CarrierX000.00%059000.46000000061000
Ben HuttonX100.00%024000.25000000140000
Jonathan HuberdeauX0036.36%1125000.29000000210000
Max SassonX0042.65%6822000.49000000073000
Cole ReinhardtX00100.00%321000.23000000033000
Ilya LyubushkinX000.00%075000.13000000072000
Curtis DouglasX000.00%011000.00000000077000
Egor ZamulaX000.00%010000.00000000077000
Marc Del GaizoX000.00%002000.00000000077000
Matt NietoX0066.67%301000.00000000077000
Tyler MotteX000.00%212000.00000000077000
Vinni LettieriX0036.00%2511000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jet Greaves63300.8963.29346001918377001.000361001
Magnus Chrona20100.8445.34790074520100.000016000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan MartinookX84711-34012102781414.81%216020.06145521000122
Kaapo KakkoX84711640763171012.90%412916.1800062100000
Casey MittelstadtX86410620752391126.09%213216.5110122100003
Sam SteelX8459700861791123.53%311013.780000000000
Josh AndersonX8358-31151971651618.75%415519.39134221000021
Bo HorvatX8268-4409133811315.26%216020.04224521000224
Luke EvangelistaX8325300621481521.43%110012.490001100000
Josh DoanX82244201052071110.00%411714.6701122100000
Urho VaakanainenX70443202117100.00%810414.840000000000
Andrei KuzmenkoX612311750511479.09%0498.110000000000
Carson SoucyX812301409312358.33%717521.87000022000118
Seth JonesX812324031382212.50%818122.59112221000122
Haydn FleuryX4033600233110.00%46215.580000000001
Barclay GoodrowX803351151185220.00%211614.5500000000021
Alexander KerfootX61121001514377.14%2609.980002100006
Keegan KolesarX811215510521694.76%4718.840000000002
Braden SchneiderX802220051210680.00%1118523.17000121000228
Isac LundestromX41010001240125.00%0358.850000000000
Matthew RobertsonX5011320452210.00%17715.490000000004
Ty EmbersonX801102015125330.00%1118423.01000222000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan MartinookX1062.50%834001.37000001500002
Kaapo KakkoX010.00%341001.70000001800010
Casey MittelstadtX0143.38%13640001.51000000011110
Sam SteelX1025.00%821101.63000002600202
Josh AndersonX0060.00%1032001.03000010510000
Bo HorvatX1056.99%18633001.00010000520000
Luke EvangelistaX0130.77%1372001.00010000044200
Josh DoanX0075.00%454000.68000000044020
Urho VaakanainenX000.00%011000.77000000170001
Andrei KuzmenkoX000.00%310001.23000000053000
Carson SoucyX000.00%014000.34000000160000
Seth JonesX100.00%053000.33000001300000
Haydn FleuryX000.00%002000.96000000042000
Barclay GoodrowX0036.21%11614000.52000100084001
Alexander KerfootX0050.00%2811000.67000000033000
Keegan KolesarX1025.00%421000.57001000033001
Braden SchneiderX000.00%028000.22000000083000
Isac LundestromX1038.46%1300000.56000000011000
Matthew RobertsonX000.00%002000.26000000054000
Ty EmbersonX000.00%024000.11000000087000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren21000.9272.231080045524000.000017000
Darcy Kuemper75110.9023.18377002020594000.000271110

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX8448-6607102481716.67%214618.20112418101212
Anthony BeauvillierX84371409112281318.18%115218.9801101700001
Rickard RakellX8347-600121025101612.00%619624.53112217000013
Brayden SchennX84260601712219819.05%516020.01112117000010
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX8145-62015191712165.88%519524.40022217000112
Rasmus SandinX8055-3004126350.00%1015619.45011117011014
Jake DeBruskX81341004141614126.25%314818.5210131700000
Trevor ZegrasX8213-42099223129.09%111914.820000100000
Jonathan MarchessaultX8123-40068156126.67%312215.270000000006
Josh MorrisseyX8033-46061322550.00%1720926.12011117000011
Tyler KlevenX8022200389110.00%711314.110000000004
Chris TanevX8011-6406105120.00%1016019.97000018000012
Reilly SmithX8011-40071010480.00%311514.350000000000
Cam FowlerX8000-700486310.00%1316120.15000118000013
Colton SissonsX8000000351030.00%1566.950000000001
Erik GudbransonX8000000371100.00%3607.480000000001
Nicolas HagueX8000100733210.00%710913.580000000000
William KarlssonX8000100100000.00%0111.410000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX0018.18%1131001.10000000011000
Anthony BeauvillierX2037.50%843000.92010000130000
Rickard RakellX0040.00%1064000.71000000031010
Brayden SchennX0050.77%13027010.75000001100101
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0048.51%20242000.51000000041100
Rasmus SandinX000.00%016000.64000000280010
Jake DeBruskX0066.67%621000.54000000140000
Trevor ZegrasX0136.14%8341000.51000000033001
Jonathan MarchessaultX0050.00%213000.49000000054000
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%047000.29000000180000
Tyler KlevenX000.00%015000.35000000180000
Chris TanevX000.00%015000.13000000085000
Reilly SmithX0040.00%512000.17000000086000
Cam FowlerX000.00%015000.00000000088000
Colton SissonsX0056.52%4610000.00000000088000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%003000.00000000088000
Nicolas HagueX000.00%003000.00000000088000
William KarlssonX0050.00%400000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karel Vejmelka82510.9113.104830025281120020.000080101

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin NecasX65383001252461620.83%213021.6710141900000
Logan StankovenX6325-200441351323.08%09115.1210121500000
Aliaksei ProtasX614500056136137.69%612019.97011315000017
Alex OvechkinX6224000331881411.11%310417.3501111900003
Jackson BlakeX6224-1204101541213.33%110116.7800001500000
Alexander WennbergX6134-10091819485.26%212220.39000019000016
Kiefer SherwoodX6134-320104103310.00%19015.0600011200000
Jacob TroubaX60330005117240.00%514624.41000112000018
Adam LowryX6112020101415246.67%311018.2700011000118
Adam LarssonX6022-110081011440.00%515125.2300000000115
MacKenzie WeegarX6022-18011610110.00%1013322.24011122000014
Brett HowdenX6101-3204311339.09%09615.9900000000216
Vladislav NamestnikovX610112023101210.00%2467.620000000000
Alex VlasicX6011-155566220.00%511418.9500000000018
Jake WalmanX6011-120572140.00%810317.1000002200000
Tomas NosekX1000000110000.00%021.830000000000
Carter MazurX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kevin HayesX6000100223400.00%1508.400000000002
Wyatt AamodtX6000080250010.00%46010.000000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin NecasX1151.43%3555001.23000002200210
Logan StankovenX0048.28%5821001.10000001400001
Aliaksei ProtasX0012.50%832000.83000000150000
Alex OvechkinX1066.67%631000.77000000130100
Jackson BlakeX0030.00%1030000.79000000011000
Alexander WennbergX0045.54%11222000.65000000041000
Kiefer SherwoodX0040.00%522000.89000000430000
Jacob TroubaX000.00%004000.41000000260000
Adam LowryX0152.41%14526000.36000001200000
Adam LarssonX000.00%055000.26000000061000
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%044000.30000000063000
Brett HowdenX0071.43%702000.21000000011000
Vladislav NamestnikovX1033.33%310000.44000000011010
Alex VlasicX000.00%021000.18000010063000
Jake WalmanX000.00%012000.19000000062000
Tomas NosekX0033.33%300000.00000000011000
Carter MazurX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Kevin HayesX0050.00%201000.00000000066000
Wyatt AamodtX000.00%003000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry53200.9202.99301201518777110.000051001
Jacob Markstrom10100.8445.00600053214000.000015000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ridly GreigX6325-32156112001315.00%510818.0301111210119
Matty BeniersX614522069222114.55%310818.0800011400017
Mark KastelicX6314395915134323.08%09415.6500000000018
Zach BensonX4303221554126625.00%16415.9400011100000
Kailer YamamotoX6213400810105720.00%010016.70011213000012
Frank VatranoX60331959515060.00%08514.1100021200000
Brock FaberX60330601313271380.00%916727.77000317000220
Justin BarronX6112-1003450320.00%29616.0410111000000
Lawson CrouseX6112-4403318565.56%210417.3400001400000
Andre BurakovskyX6022200377450.00%110417.2600001000013
Dakota JoshuaX6022-512109101240.00%29415.710000300002
Jeremy LauzonX6022275786130.00%711819.6000000011012
Patrik LaineX61013604871514.29%18914.8000001700000
Noah JuulsenX6011000758530.00%611018.410000000002
Tyson JostX6011-100895550.00%27412.3400000000019
Sonny MilanoX2000-100003120.00%0168.110000000000
Alex PietrangeloX60000555136210.00%1113021.6300000000022
Brayden PachalX6000100330100.00%78013.3200000000013
Noah GregorX6000-1008412270.00%1549.030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ridly GreigX0053.92%10242000.92000012200101
Matty BeniersX0041.18%11953000.92020000430000
Mark KastelicX0058.70%9211100.85001002300000
Zach BensonX0125.00%410000.94110003300010
Kailer YamamotoX010.00%311000.60000000120010
Frank VatranoX0050.00%213000.71001000260000
Brock FaberX000.00%053000.36020000061001
Justin BarronX100.00%011000.42000001200000
Lawson CrouseX0050.00%831000.38000000130000
Andre BurakovskyX0042.86%731000.39000000062000
Dakota JoshuaX0042.86%701000.42000020061000
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%011000.34010010160000
Patrik LaineX00100.00%201000.23000000022001
Noah JuulsenX000.00%004000.18000000062000
Tyson JostX0050.00%3022000.27000000063000
Sonny MilanoX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%002000.00000010066000
Brayden PachalX000.00%008000.00000000066000
Noah GregorX000.00%101000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg61320.8963.41370002120295000.200560000