Farm Team ScoringLast Update - Tuesday, October 13, 2026 at 23:00

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ville KoivunenX66396207726121923.08%211619.31112111000117
Eetu LiukasX6325220154147821.43%28013.250000000002
Declan CarlileX6145140101212358.33%612621.02011211000017
Juho LammikkoX6224-50011111962010.53%211418.95101211000018
Jan JenikX62240558111841011.11%27712.840000100000
Juha JaaskaX6224-50011520131910.00%09415.7001111000000
Ryan WintertonX612310068208235.00%38414.05011011000118
Nick DeSimoneX6033-3175139680.00%612621.02011111000016
Atro LeppanenX611211208973214.29%312320.57101111000015
Eemil ViroX61124003471014.29%510817.960000000006
Eduards TralmaksX6022500143218120.00%111519.14000011000118
Jesse YlonenX6022-5135612191100.00%19315.460000900000
Topi NiemelaX6022420367710.00%1010717.770000000003
Henri NikkanenX6011680635010.00%38714.420000100000
Anri RavinskisX6000220649130.00%07712.910000000000
Jere InnalaX6000-100427140.00%0548.980000000001
Roni HirvonenX6000-100515240.00%3508.360000000000
Nikolas MatinpaloX6000-3206913260.00%613021.70000111000118
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ville KoivunenX0040.00%544001.55000002200110
Eetu LiukasX1033.33%323001.26000000022101
Declan CarlileX000.00%023000.79000000041000
Juho LammikkoX0063.38%14261000.70000000022010
Jan JenikX1046.81%4722001.04000100140000
Juha JaaskaX0050.00%600000.85000000032100
Ryan WintertonX0047.06%3441000.71000000041010
Nick DeSimoneX000.00%077000.48000010061000
Atro LeppanenX000.00%025000.32010001100000
Eemil ViroX100.00%021000.37000000011001
Eduards TralmaksX0071.43%755000.35000000160000
Jesse YlonenX0050.00%631000.43000010062000
Topi NiemelaX000.00%015000.38000000064000
Henri NikkanenX0035.90%7801000.23000000064000
Anri RavinskisX0050.00%210000.00000000066000
Jere InnalaX000.00%110000.00000000066000
Roni HirvonenX0059.09%2211000.00000000066000
Nikolas MatinpaloX000.00%016000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jiri Patera21100.8942.501200054721000.000024010
Remi Poirier42200.8983.01239201211867000.000042001

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rutger McGroartyX6381120015111771417.65%614123.5603301300005
Tom Willander (R)X601010-1551314281190.00%915325.4705541300005
Matthew HighmoreX6516200842041025.00%011018.3921361300000
Jakub LaukoX63250291586122925.00%010116.8221351300004
Dryden HuntX623520011101891311.11%311218.6412321300000
Chris WagnerX605521210151416570.00%311519.1603321300005
Matthew PoitrasX6314095862641211.54%210717.8910121300003
Jack AhcanX6044-1204124340.00%411919.7901111400006
Anton WahlbergX62132004361233.33%2457.540000000000
Alex Bump (R)X6101-720117133127.69%28914.770000100003
Tobias BjornfotX6101-10031291411.11%812020.0110121400006
Antonio StrangesX610120020100100.00%1284.630000200000
Jack ThompsonX6101-25571046425.00%615325.5710111300006
Gerry MayhewX6011-7208683100.00%29014.920000100004
Leon Muggli (R)X6011000555230.00%78614.390000000001
Jaycob MegnaX6011100725130.00%78814.590000000000
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R)X6011220431130.00%1467.690000000000
Alex JefferiesX6011-755987220.00%68113.520000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rutger McGroartyX1037.14%14036001.56000000310200
Tom Willander (R)X000.00%071001.31000010360001
Matthew HighmoreX0050.00%413001.09000000610000
Jakub LaukoX0020.00%531000.99002010310000
Dryden HuntX0050.00%841000.89000000021101
Chris WagnerX0057.45%9423000.87000200062010
Matthew PoitrasX1069.57%2334000.75000012200010
Jack AhcanX000.00%034000.67000000062000
Anton WahlbergX000.00%110001.33000001100010
Alex Bump (R)X0050.00%260000.23000000044000
Tobias BjornfotX100.00%034000.17000001100000
Antonio StrangesX0028.57%700000.72000001100001
Jack ThompsonX100.00%023000.13000100022000
Gerry MayhewX0047.83%4641000.22000000064000
Leon Muggli (R)X000.00%003000.23000000063000
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%025000.23000000061000
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R)X0039.47%3803000.43000000160000
Alex JefferiesX000.00%102000.25001000160000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cal Petersen64200.9222.683580016206127010.000060100

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander HoltzX64610-1008722121918.18%714624.3802208000010
Maksim TsyplakovX6549375772531420.00%510617.662134900009
Samuel FagemoX6224-3001531351015.38%39615.940000000000
Jeffrey VielX6213-31010181020101910.00%611519.200110900009
Chase WoutersX6123-3100101018795.56%39415.600000000001
Samuel BolducX6033-220101518350.00%1415625.9801139000010
Tyson GrossX6202-35575192910.53%210517.521012900000
Zakhar BardakovX611232031373614.29%210717.801012900008
Yegor SidorovX6112-30056113119.09%79315.420000000002
Helge GransX6022-540579220.00%311719.440000900008
Jonas RondbjergX6022-3209410140.00%110818.030110900001
Gavin WhiteX6022020472310.00%118714.510000000000
Christian KyrouX6011-6554310320.00%711819.6400009000010
Frederic BrunetX6011-120854220.00%811519.240000900009
Gavin HayesX6011-400330200.00%1508.360000000000
Samuel JohannessonX6011100161330.00%58714.540000000002
Chase WheatcroftX6000-400253010.00%2508.380000000000
Calle OdeliusX6000-100020000.00%6467.630000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander HoltzX1057.89%1922001.37110001600010
Maksim TsyplakovX1133.33%1270001.70110012200112
Samuel FagemoX0025.00%411000.84010001200100
Jeffrey VielX0168.42%1953000.52011010043100
Chase WoutersX0045.28%5311000.64000000210000
Samuel BolducX000.00%079000.38000000061000
Tyson GrossX0048.28%8721000.38010011100000
Zakhar BardakovX0055.73%13142000.37110000210000
Yegor SidorovX000.00%363000.43000001200000
Helge GransX000.00%013000.34000000160000
Jonas RondbjergX000.00%322000.37000000063000
Gavin WhiteX000.00%012000.46000000160000
Christian KyrouX000.00%103000.17110100064000
Frederic BrunetX000.00%010000.17110000160000
Gavin HayesX00100.00%200000.40000000063000
Samuel JohannessonX000.00%010000.23000000160000
Chase WheatcroftX0040.74%2700000.00000000066000
Calle OdeliusX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Owen Say10000.8333.7332002129000.000006000
Amir Miftakhov62310.8763.96333002217886010.250860000

Calgary Wranglers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ChytilX8549-10014143391915.15%217822.2310121800009
Ty DellandreaX845929515222631015.38%616120.12112317000015
Samuel BlaisX843722012112081720.00%515419.31022117000211
Alex NylanderX8505-52011728121117.86%613416.8120221700003
Ross JohnstonX82352161017914131114.29%415619.46000118000015
Connor ZaryX81452001413299233.45%416120.1201111800005
David GustafssonX8044-4001019143160.00%613216.5100000000012
Erik GustafssonX8033-200765320.00%614418.04000118000114
Adam WilsbyX803304095145100.00%1217822.23000017000014
Zeev Buium (R)X8022-260101110320.00%315118.8700021700004
Philippe MyersX802200071991040.00%1118723.3400000000017
Cameron HebigX61012001542425.00%1437.120000000000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX8101-3008894211.11%715118.8600021800006
Alex AlexeyevX8011-2009117010.00%612815.9600000000017
Josh DunneX8011-680126161180.00%010813.520000000000
Kevin RooneyX80111009914330.00%412515.680000000000
Raphael LavoieX8011060302140.00%0577.080000000000
Travis BoydX2000-200120030.00%0136.440000000000
Casey FitzgeraldX8000420410120.00%0384.790000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ChytilX0160.77%13082001.01020003400001
Ty DellandreaX1160.17%11845001.12000100310020
Samuel BlaisX0066.67%640000.91000002300010
Alex NylanderX2160.00%542000.74000000022010
Ross JohnstonX0071.43%1456000.64001010021000
Connor ZaryX0043.75%32112000.62010000160001
David GustafssonX0055.45%10154000.61000000084000
Erik GustafssonX000.00%022000.42000000082000
Adam WilsbyX000.00%043000.34000000081100
Zeev Buium (R)X000.00%044000.26020000180000
Philippe MyersX000.00%022000.21000000085001
Cameron HebigX0080.00%1000000.47000000033000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000.00%015000.13000000022000
Alex AlexeyevX000.00%026000.16000000087000
Josh DunneX00100.00%515000.18000000084000
Kevin RooneyX0063.64%1112000.16000000086000
Raphael LavoieX0033.33%312000.35000000082000
Travis BoydX0028.57%700000.00000000022000
Casey FitzgeraldX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit20110.9182.201090044929010.333317000
Matthew Murray73210.8923.15381202018589100.500271000

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matej BlumelX6459520852531716.00%311519.23112114000011
Pavol RegendaX6358475138192815.79%310216.9212331400000
Jack StudnickaX62572551381651312.50%210417.2701131400000
Mitchell ChaffeeX6235-1201671891611.11%210517.4701111500002
Ryan CarpenterX631440026162918.75%06510.7700000000112
Elias SalomonssonX604400061013490.00%712621.06011114000011
Joey AndersonX6213-275127136815.38%510317.0910141500000
Connor Clattenburg (R)X61234003361816.67%4579.490000000001
Declan ChisholmX61230006141091310.00%1413422.38112215000013
Aydar SunievX6123-4207714577.14%27712.800000000000
Adam EngstromX6033300378020.00%713522.56011015000011
Tommy Lafreniere (R)X6033-255589230.00%07712.830000100000
Jayson MegnaX6112-395117144157.14%410918.23000215000010
Matthew PecaX6112-40034154106.67%48814.5900000000012
Lane PedersonX61013006243225.00%0559.090000000000
Nolan AllanX6011-1007107320.00%79716.230000000006
Charles-Alexis LegaultX60113120648240.00%513121.8900001500006
Joel Nystrom (R)X6000-175277520.00%29515.880000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matej BlumelX1062.50%844001.56000001400011
Pavol RegendaX0042.86%722001.58000101400011
Jack StudnickaX1043.80%12150001.35001000120000
Mitchell ChaffeeX0054.55%1172000.95000002400100
Ryan CarpenterX0051.16%4322011.24000000022100
Elias SalomonssonX000.00%013000.63000000062000
Joey AndersonX0050.00%421000.59000011100010
Connor Clattenburg (R)X00100.00%202001.05000000022001
Declan ChisholmX100.00%044000.45000000011100
Aydar SunievX0028.57%732000.78000000041000
Adam EngstromX000.00%054000.44000000160000
Tommy Lafreniere (R)X00100.00%110000.78000010062000
Jayson MegnaX0057.41%10850000.37001000041000
Matthew PecaX0054.67%7557000.46000000011001
Lane PedersonX00100.00%100000.37000000055000
Nolan AllanX000.00%004000.21000000062000
Charles-Alexis LegaultX000.00%038000.15000000064000
Joel Nystrom (R)X000.00%044000.00000010066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Halverson22000.9431.501200035324000.000024000
Dennis Hildeby41300.8584.25240201712055000.000042010

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt SavoieX754977516638152513.16%414620.8410138000014
Arseny Gritsyuk (R)X745954015723102217.39%215021.3801118000014
Matvei Gridin (R)X7347-3006122321413.04%011816.822243600000
Conor GeekieX7415-320139166825.00%111115.8020247000014
Arttu HyryX7145620151412758.33%815321.8501108000114
Liam OhgrenX7055-1009720780.00%211616.500333600000
Max Shabanov (R)X7224-400611136715.38%19613.730000000000
Ben JonesX7123-11210111795711.11%511516.380110600002
Quinn HutsonX7123-32410121711399.09%511616.530000000000
Lassi ThomsonX7022-2404103200.00%511316.090000000001
Jordan OesterleX7022075368440.00%1016323.2901107000016
Artyom LevshunovX702206091513540.00%1016323.3501107000014
Kevin KorchinskiX7101-2004940125.00%412417.701012700016
Finn HardingX70112809125030.00%513419.1300000000012
Adam BeckmanX7000-200615540.00%0679.520000000005
Jack WilliamsX7000-100432120.00%0497.010000000000
Jonathan LekkerimakiX7000000000000.00%020.310000000000
Trey TaylorX7000220467020.00%1013619.4500000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt SavoieX1057.14%7113001.23000101100210
Arseny Gritsyuk (R)X1022.22%944001.20000002300101
Matvei Gridin (R)X0050.00%650001.19000002200010
Conor GeekieX2157.14%8403000.90000001100010
Arttu HyryX0058.38%18502000.65000000320001
Liam OhgrenX0050.00%445000.87000000570000
Max Shabanov (R)X0175.00%421000.83000000120000
Ben JonesX0169.84%6323000.52000020130001
Quinn HutsonX0025.00%880000.52000020160000
Lassi ThomsonX000.00%005000.36000000076000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%0210000.25000010073000
Artyom LevshunovX000.00%0314000.24000000071000
Kevin KorchinskiX000.00%115000.16000001100000
Finn HardingX000.00%005000.15000000076000
Adam BeckmanX0033.33%620000.00000000077000
Jack WilliamsX0027.78%1800000.00000000077000
Jonathan LekkerimakiX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Trey TaylorX000.00%024000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Murashov22000.9551.501200036637000.000025100
Jesper Wallstedt52210.9033.00300001515473110.000052010

Colorado Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonah GadjovichX654932158819141126.32%311218.63011211000112
Samuel HeleniusX6189211510121810125.56%211018.39022011000112
Tyson KozakX6448-300952271418.18%411318.89224410000012
Oliver Moore (R)X6358-3201212299910.34%211419.00235510000113
Theo Lindstein (R)X615660061173514.29%713021.7311219000015
Max CrozierX6156616011834333.33%912420.641011900007
Ben HemmerlingX6235200981891311.11%18413.930000000005
Kalan Lind (R)X61457201514127.14%0518.530000000000
Yan KuznetsovX6145-1005915506.67%613322.21011012000114
Xavier BourgaultX63142006385437.50%49816.3610121100000
Nathan GaucherX62247006174128.57%0518.440000000000
Aatu JamsenX63037005282537.50%3518.480000000000
Alex Suzdalev (R)X6123220116104910.00%18313.840000000003
Sean FarrellX6123200761212108.33%47913.170000000001
Sandis VilmanisX6123-40086143127.14%310216.9902221000000
Drew Fortescue (R)X6022-1208813220.00%1213422.39011212000113
Alec RegulaX4011200558240.00%26716.720000000002
Owen PickeringX6011300467210.00%910217.060000000007
Isaak PhillipsX2000100111010.00%33215.860000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonah GadjovichX0044.44%943001.61001003300011
Samuel HeleniusX0056.12%13924001.63000010310100
Tyson KozakX0060.00%541001.41000000210100
Oliver Moore (R)X0162.40%12551001.40000001200000
Theo Lindstein (R)X100.00%084000.92000000051010
Max CrozierX000.00%004000.97000000240000
Ben HemmerlingX0025.00%431001.20000000031000
Kalan Lind (R)X000.00%113001.95000000053000
Yan KuznetsovX100.00%068000.75000000011000
Xavier BourgaultX120.00%231000.82000000011011
Nathan GaucherX1044.44%1800001.58000000011010
Aatu JamsenX100.00%203001.18000000033101
Alex Suzdalev (R)X000.00%010000.72000000022000
Sean FarrellX0054.41%6862000.76000000053000
Sandis VilmanisX0045.45%1141000.59000000011000
Drew Fortescue (R)X000.00%005000.30000000061000
Alec RegulaX000.00%034000.30000000043000
Owen PickeringX000.00%032000.20000000064000
Isaak PhillipsX000.00%004000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kirill Gerasimyuk22000.9382.501200058153000.000024100
Samuel Hlavaj43100.9053.50240001414778100.000042101

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Samuel HonzekX6729300863681219.44%110116.8110111100000
Rory KerinsX6268320811236138.70%510216.9710121100000
Martin PospisilX65161195462172223.81%510918.1930361300008
Denver Barkey (R)X61560559520995.00%511218.69033012000010
Jeremy DaviesX615657571014387.14%814824.69101113000010
Jacob MelansonX61450161017375214.29%410617.7303311200008
Beau Akey (R)X604425517710420.00%712320.57022113000010
Cole O'Hara (R)X60440206382100.00%29215.3402231100000
Stian SolbergX60441751297330.00%49515.830000000009
David Edstrom (R)X62131001112101620.00%29215.3400001000110
Ben McCartneyX612317510614587.14%28714.570000100002
Nathan LegareX61233559314277.14%59015.070000100000
Trevor KuntarX61122757311339.09%1589.590000000000
Lukas CormierX602240014136250.00%1115125.14011111000011
Reilly WalshX6101-1552564116.67%28814.640000100000
Coulson PitreX61012006361216.67%1579.540000000000
Abram WiebeX6011100645320.00%511919.7800001200002
James MalatestaX6011220749270.00%16310.460000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Samuel HonzekX1075.00%432011.78000002200210
Rory KerinsX1045.36%9770001.57000001500020
Martin PospisilX0054.03%12473101.10010012200100
Denver Barkey (R)X0150.00%1854001.07010100210000
Jeremy DaviesX000.00%038000.81001000130100
Jacob MelansonX0157.14%713000.94011010230000
Beau Akey (R)X000.00%031000.65001000260001
Cole O'Hara (R)X0083.33%631000.87000000160000
Stian SolbergX000.00%003000.84001000260001
David Edstrom (R)X1060.87%6942000.65000000140010
Ben McCartneyX0050.00%641000.69000101100000
Nathan LegareX000.00%213000.66000100021000
Trevor KuntarX0052.50%4021000.70000011200000
Lukas CormierX000.00%052000.27000000160000
Reilly WalshX000.00%001000.23001001100000
Coulson PitreX100.00%001000.35000000011000
Abram WiebeX000.00%014000.17000000064000
James MalatestaX000.00%110000.32000000160000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Blomqvist64110.9252.30365001418684000.500260002

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Avery HayesX654950016142171423.81%111519.14011011101210
Brad LambertX644835512111961121.05%211318.8901131200009
Ryan UfkoX6156055514205135.00%1414624.26000110011010
Tristan BrozX615620091120475.00%411018.2701111100019
Ian MooreX6066-1009822990.00%1315024.97000111000010
Christoffer SedoffX614550061084312.50%512320.53000212000010
Angus BoothX614544013878714.29%612220.3210121300008
Jett JonesX631430013972542.86%19916.5000011100000
Kasper HalttunenX622452074124516.67%311318.8510111100009
Kieffer BellowsX630300051125525.00%0549.080000000000
Jakub DemekX6202-2209482625.00%08514.090000200000
Reese JohnsonX611234012418395.56%29014.990000100000
Cal BurkeX6022000349470.00%1559.240000000000
Zach MetsaX6022300328410.00%68814.730000000002
Calvin de HaanX6011200884220.00%48914.780000100000
Jaxsen WiebeX6011075963310.00%06210.4101111000000
Kalle Vaisanen (R)X6000040649220.00%18614.290000100001
Anthony RomanoX6000-1403104040.00%08313.880000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Avery HayesX1052.48%10161001.57000001400201
Brad LambertX0050.00%3682001.41001004500011
Ryan UfkoX000.00%035000.82001000310000
Tristan BrozX0148.54%10324001.09000000250010
Ian MooreX000.00%025000.80000000360000
Christoffer SedoffX100.00%003000.81000000140000
Angus BoothX000.00%041000.82000000041010
Jett JonesX0150.00%421000.81000001100100
Kasper HalttunenX1033.33%310000.71000000031100
Kieffer BellowsX0050.00%220001.10000000011001
Jakub DemekX1038.33%6011000.47000000033000
Reese JohnsonX0066.67%330000.44000000011000
Cal BurkeX0042.11%1901000.72000000061000
Zach MetsaX000.00%043000.45000000065000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%011000.23000000160000
Jaxsen WiebeX00100.00%210000.32000100064000
Kalle Vaisanen (R)X000.00%220000.00000000066000
Anthony RomanoX000.00%111000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Akira Schmid64110.9133.003600018206109000.000060110

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan IvanX7347-420818208515.00%312417.78011010000011
Evgenii DadonovX7156-300610157186.67%513218.86011010000314
Dylan RoobroeckX7325-1001882471212.50%212017.1500001200000
T.J. BrodieX7055-1807311780.00%917825.40000111000110
Joey Willis (R)X7224100831441014.29%19914.110000000000
Mathieu Cataford (R)X72242001491831111.11%410414.790000100000
Atley CalvertX7134-100169139127.69%112017.1800011200000
Jack St. IvanyX7044-2161061411750.00%717424.81000011000010
Jean-Luc FoudyX72133005362333.33%0669.500000000002
Lleyton RoedX72135008784525.00%17210.3100000000012
Dylan Hryckowian (R)X7123-10061816566.25%112217.3600001200001
Bogdan TrineyevX7123-1751111194125.26%415722.39101110000012
Gabriel FortierX71121007431533.33%59713.900000000000
Luke ProkopX710154071812328.33%613719.59000012000012
Hunter SkinnerX70114608116250.00%813819.76000012000012
Roman SchmidtX7011-360544100.00%210414.800000000000
Brett LeasonX7000-100212350.00%0182.600001100001
Charlie WrightX7000-300394510.00%511015.780000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan IvanX0047.15%12341101.12000000310010
Evgenii DadonovX0040.00%1582000.91000000051001
Dylan RoobroeckX0166.67%322000.83000000022020
T.J. BrodieX000.00%025000.56000000071000
Joey Willis (R)X0132.14%5660000.81000000031011
Mathieu Cataford (R)X0050.00%455000.77000000011100
Atley CalvertX0045.26%9541000.67000000041000
Jack St. IvanyX000.00%049000.46000110071001
Jean-Luc FoudyX0050.00%210000.90000000032100
Lleyton RoedX1033.33%611000.83000000022100
Dylan Hryckowian (R)X0042.86%713000.49000000011000
Bogdan TrineyevX1043.18%4422000.38000100210000
Gabriel FortierX1050.00%601000.41000000031000
Luke ProkopX000.00%013000.15000001100000
Hunter SkinnerX000.00%013000.14000000076000
Roman SchmidtX000.00%002000.19000000073000
Brett LeasonX0066.67%300000.00000000077000
Charlie WrightX00100.00%113000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Simon Zajicek73310.8953.294200023220120000.000070000

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kirby DachX848126100111634111511.76%916921.08022421101217
Drew HellesonX81896001413251094.00%1821326.67011421000122
Tye KartyeX853839521122881517.86%516420.55000120000118
Joseph VelenoX8448000161634142411.76%615819.75202421000021
Justin DanforthX844850011162681215.38%317221.51112221000220
Trey Fix-WolanskyX8314-214101681671918.75%012815.9600012000000
Judd CaulfieldX812314078731014.29%09611.950000000004
Tyler Thorpe (R)X811214010651320.00%49111.380000000000
Aleksanteri KaskimakiX811214079105510.00%39511.880000100001
Xavier ParentX81120204294811.11%1678.370000000000
Riley DuranX8112-1204431533.33%1759.380000100000
Ian MitchellX7022-1201777130.00%1012417.77000015000114
Arber XhekajX802285735101619840.00%1118222.75011218000116
Vincent IorioX8022-2008136130.00%916921.14000021011021
Jared DavidsonX80220205314040.00%3668.280000000000
John HaydenX8011-32012811730.00%313616.9600032000002
William VilleneuveX8011-275554020.00%612615.780000400001
Guillaume RichardX1000-200021000.00%01514.800000000002
William TrudeauX80001209110600.00%612816.010000300008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kirby DachX0156.04%18271001.42010000310010
Drew HellesonX000.00%0511000.84000000310011
Tye KartyeX0136.36%5551000.97000011100200
Joseph VelenoX0160.61%13248001.01110000011101
Justin DanforthX1077.78%1843000.93000001200101
Trey Fix-WolanskyX1044.44%982000.63001100022000
Judd CaulfieldX0045.45%1111000.63000001100000
Tyler Thorpe (R)X1050.00%432000.44000000160001
Aleksanteri KaskimakiX0042.22%4511000.42000000022000
Xavier ParentX00100.00%250000.60000000011000
Riley DuranX0060.00%512000.53000000051000
Ian MitchellX000.00%029000.32000000071000
Arber XhekajX000.00%044000.22003130081000
Vincent IorioX000.00%014000.24000000180000
Jared DavidsonX0036.00%2511000.60000000081000
John HaydenX0050.00%601000.15000000086000
William VilleneuveX000.00%025000.16000010082000
Guillaume RichardX000.00%000000.00000000011000
William TrudeauX000.00%036000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue63300.9033.333600020207114000.000062010
Ryan Fanti21100.8753.871240086434001.000326000

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan MaillouxX817817520212515114.00%1820325.44011015000019
Wilmer SkoogX83470751771971015.79%515018.73011115000015
Mason ShawX8257-228201720369185.56%718022.46101015000013
Nikita SusuyevX823504013131461514.29%515519.35011215000015
Dylan PetersonX8235-57511121931410.53%515319.18123115000017
Jakub StanclX8404220171525111416.00%212615.701011100000
Nikita NovikovX8213-3155819107920.00%715719.68202216000013
Marcel MarcelX8123-500119167106.25%613917.3201101500002
Damien CarfagnaX8033-32031410410.00%816320.36011016000016
Shane LachanceX8112-3202332933.33%2698.630000000003
Sam LipkinX8022-4201016171090.00%213516.9101131500000
Chase Pietila (R)X8101-28051386412.50%1115419.29101115000016
Bradley MarekX801110097105120.00%211714.630000100001
James StefanX801112091412440.00%311113.840000100000
Isaac BelliveauX8000220031100.00%4658.150000000002
Jackson EdwardX8000-400794330.00%811814.720000000006
Tyler KopffX8000-3002128530.00%0789.780000000006
Vsevolod KomarovX8000-341157102010.00%510613.260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan MaillouxX000.00%0911000.79000010360110
Wilmer SkoogX0038.89%1835000.93011000011100
Mason ShawX1045.76%177142000.78110310051010
Nikita SusuyevX0154.55%2245000.65000000011110
Dylan PetersonX0044.23%10443000.65000012200000
Jakub StanclX0049.37%7934000.64000000011010
Nikita NovikovX000.00%0310000.38000100044000
Marcel MarcelX0050.00%413000.43000000051000
Damien CarfagnaX000.00%013000.37000000085000
Shane LachanceX00100.00%200000.58000000044000
Sam LipkinX0028.57%724000.30000000280000
Chase Pietila (R)X100.00%035000.13000000011000
Bradley MarekX00100.00%324000.17000000082000
James StefanX0033.33%342000.18000000087000
Isaac BelliveauX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Jackson EdwardX000.00%013000.00000000088000
Tyler KopffX0049.02%5101000.00000000088000
Vsevolod KomarovX000.00%016000.00002100088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matthew Villalta83500.8803.844842031258135101.000380001

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Noah OstlundX7448-400111230172013.33%416723.81224314101115
Mikael PyyhtiaX7347-2201112125925.00%113619.44235414000015
Tim WasheX7077-2201415179210.00%714019.93022013011115
Joshua RoyX7156-21009712548.33%013118.74033114000110
Martin ChromiakX7415-200942661015.38%212317.5320271300000
Jared Wright (R)X7325-2001291961315.79%112718.2001131300004
Amadeus LombardiX7325200135174917.65%110114.490000000017
Michael BuchingerX7123-6208752320.00%614220.25112214000014
Francesco PinelliX70331551411115130.00%112117.270000000000
Ethan Gauthier (R)X5112-1002841225.00%35410.860000000000
Andrew Gibson (R)X7112010013972614.29%1317224.61000013000014
Jakub DvorakX7011-3007115230.00%916623.67011014000017
Martin Misiak (R)X3000300431050.00%04113.670000000000
Ty NelsonX3000-140437210.00%15919.670000600003
Andrew LucasX40000115031010.00%36115.370000000003
Jordan Gustafson (R)X6000000200000.00%0101.650000000001
Danila KlimovichX7000-120636110.00%0476.720000000000
Jacob Truscott (R)X70002755146110.00%711816.8700000000014
Harrison BrunickeX70001753115210.00%811916.930001700002
Matyas SapovalivX7000000231000.00%1314.460000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Noah OstlundX1049.62%13156000.96000000120120
Mikael PyyhtiaX1052.00%2530001.03000000042210
Tim WasheX0057.65%8542001.00000000071000
Joshua RoyX0042.86%732000.91000000042010
Martin ChromiakX0133.33%343000.81000000011002
Jared Wright (R)X1150.00%432000.79000000033011
Amadeus LombardiX1053.57%5632000.99000001200001
Michael BuchingerX010.00%016000.42000000065001
Francesco PinelliX0034.62%5282000.50000010074000
Ethan Gauthier (R)X000.00%301000.74000000011000
Andrew Gibson (R)X000.00%0311000.23000000061000
Jakub DvorakX000.00%036000.12000000071000
Martin Misiak (R)X000.00%110000.00000000033000
Ty NelsonX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Andrew LucasX000.00%010000.00000010044000
Jordan Gustafson (R)X000.00%100000.00000000066000
Danila KlimovichX00100.00%111000.00000000077000
Jacob Truscott (R)X000.00%002000.00000010077000
Harrison BrunickeX000.00%012000.00000010077000
Matyas SapovalivX0037.50%800000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devon Levi74300.8913.284202023211102000.000070100

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Landon SimX74152951051851022.22%17811.1101111100000
Colin WhiteX723522053193910.53%38111.610000000000
Matt LuffX7235-1121041121289.52%210414.810000000000
Ryan SuzukiX7235120571051120.00%110314.7700001400008
Clark BishopX714520059133107.69%0689.760000000000
Logan O'ConnorX71451001011316193.23%214620.79000314000110
Logan ShawX714524015814367.14%011816.900000000000
Ethan BearX705542041311540.00%1316824.030001900018
Noah PowellX721322015493222.22%38411.980000000003
Kaden HammellX712332010852320.00%815121.60000016000011
Georgii MerkulovX7123-34037166146.25%013018.6400001400008
Ronnie AttardX712332091060016.67%511816.840000000008
Corey SchuenemanX703342010137440.00%1218726.72000016000010
Nikita NesterenkoX7202220715228109.09%614220.2610111100009
Hunter St. MartinX7022-27551111250.00%411816.8200001100000
Brody Lamb (R)X71010004721250.00%27711.060000000000
Travis DermottX7000-500673120.00%210615.080000000002
Shai BuiumX7000-500963130.00%711416.310000900000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Landon SimX100.00%002001.29000101100200
Colin WhiteX01100.00%240001.23000002300011
Matt LuffX0050.00%433000.96000020310001
Ryan SuzukiX0048.94%4723000.97000002200110
Clark BishopX0061.54%2623001.46000000430000
Logan O'ConnorX0023.08%1364000.69010000033000
Logan ShawX0050.00%414000.85000000063100
Ethan BearX000.00%036000.59000000470000
Noah PowellX0028.57%710000.72000000130000
Kaden HammellX000.00%034000.40000000061000
Georgii MerkulovX0038.02%12165000.46010001200000
Ronnie AttardX000.00%0112000.51000000043000
Corey SchuenemanX000.00%0413000.32000000073000
Nikita NesterenkoX0039.74%15113000.28010000022001
Hunter St. MartinX0040.00%1032000.34000010270000
Brody Lamb (R)X100.00%300000.26000000011000
Travis DermottX000.00%003000.00000000077000
Shai BuiumX000.00%042000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cooper Black72230.8963.394250024231126100.500270000

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bradly NadeauX7257-42010524598.33%112417.6802221500000
Andrew Cristall (R)X733610078346248.82%412517.8100021400000
Anton Frondell (R)X7336-40016112061115.00%312517.8820221500000
Porter Martone (R)X7156-40068247154.17%012818.2202201500003
Hunter McKownX723524067175911.76%410114.420001100017
Scott MorrowX71451556715226.67%1115321.9200001500008
Colby Barlow (R)X713422064205155.00%410214.630000100018
Tanner Howe (R)X71342751731081010.00%29313.290000100000
Maxim GroshevX71343005871114.29%911516.360000000000
Florian XhekajX7044119512139480.00%411816.8600001400000
Andrew Basha (R)X7213127151912191810.53%512217.4600001400001
Carson Rehkopf (R)X7213455106132615.38%27510.710000000007
David ReinbacherX7213-360117114218.18%1215021.3900001500006
Filip MesarX71124007294511.11%1618.780000000000
Riley Heidt (R)X70224007212360.00%1699.930000000007
Ville HeinolaX710130021094611.11%715522.1700011500008
Topias VilenX70114207137320.00%911616.630000000001
Cole McWardX7000-200676610.00%715121.5200001500008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bradly NadeauX0066.67%332001.13000000011001
Andrew Cristall (R)X0050.00%663000.96000001300001
Anton Frondell (R)X0148.84%12933000.96000000011200
Porter Martone (R)X0083.33%651000.94000000051010
Hunter McKownX1038.71%9330100.99000000140100
Scott MorrowX000.00%056000.65000011100000
Colby Barlow (R)X1050.00%600000.78000000140001
Tanner Howe (R)X0014.29%722000.86000010022000
Maxim GroshevX100.00%012000.70000000052000
Florian XhekajX0051.05%14302000.68000010270000
Andrew Basha (R)X1062.50%833000.49001020011000
Carson Rehkopf (R)X0050.00%3661000.80001001200000
David ReinbacherX010.00%048000.40000000044000
Filip MesarX0050.00%424000.65000000210000
Riley Heidt (R)X000.00%020000.58000000071000
Ville HeinolaX010.00%073000.13000000066001
Topias VilenX000.00%013000.17000000170000
Cole McWardX000.00%025000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carl Lindbom22000.9641.001200025623000.000025100
Artur Akhtyamov52300.8864.203000021185106000.000052020

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cole SchwindtX8551030011112471220.83%314918.68112112000014
Zack MacEwenX83693757101861216.67%614518.13134311000014
Justin KirklandX835815513143116219.68%014518.07112111000013
Dennis CholowskiX8088440714169100.00%1320325.36033012000214
Cameron HughesX834724014133610198.33%213617.0311241100001
Ethan Del MastroX8246315151114211249.52%1019624.54112310000015
Klim KostinX83252401441451121.43%013216.5500001100000
Riley TufteX822422951413233108.70%313717.1610111200008
Justin HollX8044-2001177330.00%715619.49000012000014
Trevor Connelly (R)X8213-10096155713.33%2799.930000000000
Kole LindX8123-1006413797.69%28010.030000000000
Fabian LysellX8033220149191190.00%311113.870000100000
William StromgrenX820210010121671612.50%210713.340000100000
Caleb JonesX8022-2004137530.00%716120.17011012000014
Oasiz WiesblattX8101217159572614.29%310813.440000000005
Tristan Bertucci (R)X80113401259420.00%912315.430000200000
Corson CeulemansX800031210686120.00%511614.510000000001
Zayde WisdomX8000-1201043220.00%18010.030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cole SchwindtX0058.97%15690001.34000000011210
Zack MacEwenX1041.67%1253001.24000010041001
Justin KirklandX2163.97%13656001.11000100011101
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%074000.79000000081001
Cameron HughesX1044.44%922001.03000000041011
Ethan Del MastroX100.00%035000.61000210033010
Klim KostinX0050.00%604000.76000000033110
Riley TufteX0162.50%843000.58000010011001
Justin HollX000.00%006000.51000000180000
Trevor Connelly (R)X00100.00%252000.76000000120000
Kole LindX000.00%220000.75000001100000
Fabian LysellX0042.86%751000.54000000086000
William StromgrenX0016.67%646000.37000000066010
Caleb JonesX000.00%042000.25000000084000
Oasiz WiesblattX0051.35%7412000.19001200077000
Tristan Bertucci (R)X000.00%013000.16000000081000
Corson CeulemansX000.00%003000.00000110088000
Zayde WisdomX0053.57%2801000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Colten Ellis (R)65100.9212.17360001316472000.000062010
Drew Commesso20200.8574.001200085623000.000026000

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R)X7437-44011132091620.00%213118.72314318000011
Berkly Catton (R)X7325-2007192271113.64%613919.86011120000014
Jujhar KhairaX731422096111427.27%1618.760000000000
Sheldon DriesX7224-320915227179.09%513118.78123319000111
Tye FelhaberX7224-22010121821211.11%212317.6311212000000
Joakim KemellX71342205313457.69%2618.730000000000
Isaiah GeorgeX7044-820683330.00%514220.22022019000012
Walker DuehrX7213-220792051410.00%613719.51112620000012
Mike BenningX712307591012668.33%2118326.08000020000013
Vladislav KolyachonokX7033220435150.00%69813.960000000001
Graeme ClarkeX7112-2757427683.70%18912.650000100000
Aidan McDonoughX7112-34091213547.69%211816.8700001900000
Seamus CaseyX7022255224200.00%79513.570000000002
Cole Eiserman (R)X7101-26010512148.33%39513.510000100004
Cole Hutson (R)X70110001313101360.00%1218626.55000120000014
Domenick FensoreX7011-720798720.00%914120.21011019000012
Carson BantleX7011220754020.00%0618.710000000000
Quentin Musty (R)X7000-30013416780.00%29213.100000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R)X0060.00%531001.07000001100101
Berkly Catton (R)X0048.39%15562000.72000000310010
Jujhar KhairaX1055.56%2701001.30000001100000
Sheldon DriesX1056.25%14472000.61000001100100
Tye FelhaberX0062.50%800000.65000002300000
Joakim KemellX0050.00%200001.31000000140000
Isaiah GeorgeX000.00%004000.57000000270000
Walker DuehrX0047.83%2331000.44000000140000
Mike BenningX000.00%026000.33000100033000
Vladislav KolyachonokX000.00%004000.61000000170010
Graeme ClarkeX0050.00%222000.45000011200000
Aidan McDonoughX0050.00%1042000.34000000055000
Seamus CaseyX000.00%004000.42000010075000
Cole Eiserman (R)X0050.72%6932000.21000000055000
Cole Hutson (R)X000.00%055000.11000000075000
Domenick FensoreX000.00%021000.14000000076000
Carson BantleX000.00%001000.33000000075000
Quentin Musty (R)X0066.67%632000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olivier Rodrigue72410.8933.564040024225116000.000070000
Arno Tiefensee10000.8186.4918002115000.000007000

Hamilton Hammers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jani NymanX87411-5101081334112220.59%518523.10314317000317
Sam ColangeloX82810-49516131771611.76%118623.24055217000017
Samuel SavoieX82680601051521013.33%614017.4612321700000
Jacob GaucherX8347260175346158.82%915719.60123317011317
Cam Squires (R)X8505-110015112441120.83%714117.6320231700000
Owen BeckX8235-360131423878.70%314317.81123217101317
Adam BoqvistX8134-255710171285.88%1319924.83123218000122
Caden Price (R)X80441007126320.00%1217722.14022216000020
Hunter BrzustewiczX8123-1101092819645.26%1319223.94101318000021
Riley BezeauX8112311510812488.33%311714.650110100000
Gleb VeremyevX811212031286412.50%312115.170000000008
Sahil PanwarX8022020312320.00%1566.960000000000
Braden HacheX8011-140682240.00%911514.350000200000
Bryce MontgomeryX8011-155463020.00%410613.280000100002
Cade WebberX80111121072211100.00%317121.39011115000118
Brock McGinnX8000000131010.00%1253.140000000005
Zach Aston-ReeseX8000-100122200.00%0131.610000000003
Josh FilmonX800010010106050.00%511414.210000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jani NymanX1030.77%2633001.19000021100101
Sam ColangeloX0151.16%17232001.08000010030020
Samuel SavoieX0075.00%440001.15000001100011
Jacob GaucherX1038.10%10522000.89000001100210
Cam Squires (R)X2050.00%441010.71000000022100
Owen BeckX0052.00%2544000.70000001100100
Adam BoqvistX010.00%064000.40000011100000
Caden Price (R)X000.00%053000.45000000180000
Hunter BrzustewiczX000.00%054000.31000110065000
Riley BezeauX0020.00%551000.34000010044000
Gleb VeremyevX0042.65%6803000.33000000011000
Sahil PanwarX0045.71%3501000.72000000180000
Braden HacheX000.00%002000.17000000081000
Bryce MontgomeryX000.00%003000.19000100081000
Cade WebberX000.00%027000.12000110086000
Brock McGinnX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0033.33%300000.00000000088000
Josh FilmonX0050.00%653000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Ratzlaff (R)11000.9382.00600023223000.000017000
Henrik Tikkanen73310.9132.864202020230127000.000071002

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Parker FordX7246095148234128.70%412918.45134212000016
Tristen NielsenX7246-155591871511.11%112818.28134211000016
Kyle McDonaldX7235-120187931222.22%612818.22000011000015
Riley Fiddler-SchultzX7235-14010131941110.53%39713.800000000003
Justin JanickeX7145-12094179125.88%311015.700000100012
Mike HardmanX7224-10061245148.33%0689.780000000000
Ethan KeppenX7224-240122152913.33%28411.9810111200000
Brett HarrisonX7224-30010713101015.38%211316.0701101100000
Viktor NeuchevX7224-20014725678.00%212017.17101111000017
Jackson DorringtonX7134-5407671514.29%1712618.0610111600001
Chris OrtizX7033100773220.00%911316.090000700005
Ryan HoferX7101-100541021210.00%0649.130000000000
Ondrej BecherX7101-31756676414.29%68912.700000000000
Lleyton MooreX7011-400267230.00%1214220.23000111000016
Lucas CionaX701102551764330.00%510114.420000000000
Ty GallagherX70111407139320.00%716423.48011011000014
Ryan MastX7000-575978250.00%512718.1000001000017
Djibril ToureX7000-211515125150.00%1317024.2600000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Parker FordX1025.00%2470000.93000010210000
Tristen NielsenX0042.11%13362000.94000010240100
Kyle McDonaldX1022.22%910000.78000001100010
Riley Fiddler-SchultzX0044.87%7845001.04000000011000
Justin JanickeX000.00%574000.91000001400000
Mike HardmanX0050.00%432001.17000000130000
Ethan KeppenX0060.00%1000000.95000001100000
Brett HarrisonX0043.22%11823000.71000000120000
Viktor NeuchevX000.00%384000.67000000022001
Jackson DorringtonX000.00%014000.63000001100000
Chris OrtizX000.00%005000.53000000170000
Ryan HoferX0038.46%2600000.31000001100000
Ondrej BecherX0060.00%1001000.22000010044000
Lleyton MooreX000.00%025000.14000000075000
Lucas CionaX0022.22%912000.20000100071000
Ty GallagherX000.00%0510000.12000000074000
Ryan MastX000.00%039000.00001000077000
Djibril ToureX000.00%033000.00001000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nikita Tolopilo72410.9013.844220027272145100.000070000

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christian FischerX6371032010142521412.00%411819.69235211101210
Adam ErneX6448395852491516.67%511619.35235411000010
Taylor WardX6527240872071325.00%311619.36112411000011
Henry ThrunX6156240141011859.09%715525.78101211011010
Rem PitlickX641507587237417.39%48013.330000200000
Kenny Connors (R)X6123120661061110.00%28113.580000100012
Pierre EngvallX6123-3206111211248.33%011118.47011211000011
Joe FlemingX60330551354350.00%27512.560000000000
Hunter HaightX620200057104820.00%16210.280000000003
Colton WhiteX602211010879490.00%1415225.29000011000011
Kirill Kirsanov (R)X6022220548210.00%38614.350000000002
Gustav OlofssonX6022-300487130.00%912120.19011111000012
Mitch McLainX6101-433157613497.69%39015.060000900000
Kyle Jackson (R)X6011040444140.00%1538.770000000000
Justin BaileyX6011-39582107140.00%29816.3800001100000
Max SzuberX6011-420867310.00%512120.12000011000012
Connor KurthX6000000932120.00%0528.690000000000
Tristan LuneauX60002006711620.00%58614.280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christian FischerX0153.92%10240001.69000000310101
Adam ErneX0038.46%2691001.38000101300010
Taylor WardX0042.86%742011.20000001300100
Henry ThrunX000.00%035000.78000000120000
Rem PitlickX1175.00%1250001.25001001100100
Kenny Connors (R)X0043.04%7911000.74000000150000
Pierre EngvallX0045.83%2433000.54000001100000
Joe FlemingX000.00%300000.80000010160000
Hunter HaightX1053.85%2640000.65000002200000
Colton WhiteX000.00%075000.26000110160000
Kirill Kirsanov (R)X000.00%002000.46000000160010
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%012000.33000000065000
Mitch McLainX0044.68%9420000.22001020044000
Kyle Jackson (R)X00100.00%101000.38000000061000
Justin BaileyX0037.50%841000.20000010160000
Max SzuberX000.00%028000.17000000064000
Connor KurthX000.00%100000.00000000066000
Tristan LuneauX000.00%025000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vadim Zherenko32100.9033.33180001010351000.000033001
Cayden Primeau30300.8635.67180401712469000.000033000

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GreeneX65510-3209103871713.16%514824.62202811000111
Hendrix LapierreX63690001013267611.54%311619.3224669000212
Fedor SvechkovX6369-2001082641511.54%211519.23022011000112
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX63470001371461021.43%110617.681342900001
Isaac Howard (R)X623502085224109.09%210517.422245900000
Cross HanasX623549532123216.67%58113.560000000000
Nils AmanX614540085122138.33%38514.110000000000
Oliver Bonk (R)X6123-2206751420.00%512020.05112210000112
Hunter McDonaldX612311408981212.50%814824.5901101000007
Cam LundX6123400116103710.00%18514.250000000001
Daemon HuntX6112040131173414.29%1215225.33000010000011
Marc GatcombX6112-300101088312.50%611419.03112111000011
Etienne Morin (R)X6022-240277630.00%511819.67011010000010
Jon-Randall AvonX6101-3004631433.33%2467.630000000000
Vilmer Alriksson (R)X6011-300424140.00%2477.860000000000
Patrick Thomas (R)X6000-200100000.00%1182.940000000000
Ty SmithX6000100376130.00%89816.270000000008
Marc-Andre GaudetX6000100175110.00%28914.780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GreeneX0159.87%152111001.35110001600021
Hendrix LapierreX1060.92%8772001.55000002200101
Fedor SvechkovX1080.00%5101001.56010000120110
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX1157.14%711001.32000000210010
Isaac Howard (R)X1050.00%654000.96000000240001
Cross HanasX0150.00%222001.23000010310001
Nils AmanX0042.55%4743001.18000000320000
Oliver Bonk (R)X000.00%006000.50000000041000
Hunter McDonaldX000.00%016000.41000001100001
Cam LundX0050.00%224000.70000001100000
Daemon HuntX010.00%034000.26000000041000
Marc GatcombX0055.56%934000.35000000042000
Etienne Morin (R)X000.00%003000.34000000160000
Jon-Randall AvonX000.00%011000.44000000011000
Vilmer Alriksson (R)X0047.83%2303000.42000000063000
Patrick Thomas (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000066000
Ty SmithX000.00%002000.00000000066000
Marc-Andre GaudetX000.00%013000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aleksei Kolosov11000.9032.77650033120001.000315000
Carson Bjarnason (R)54100.9123.222980016181104010.000051100

Wilkes-Barre Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oskar BackX6471115514133182212.90%514424.0701101500006
Cole GuttmanX6426120581861322.22%210717.8622451400000
Colton DachX6246320136227169.09%411118.5701101500027
Seth GriffithX613405512812398.33%511318.8611231400009
Lenni Hameenaho (R)X6303300108154920.00%511619.3510131500009
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX621310012774328.57%410918.1811221400001
Derek ForbortX6033-12041310640.00%815525.7800011600007
Juuso ValimakiX6033-4001164140.00%711719.5701101600008
Aiden Fink (R)X6202-1206440050.00%0477.910000000000
Luca CagnoniX611215511295211.11%811619.3401111400019
Ilya SolovyovX60221001364210.00%811919.8700011400019
Nikita AlexandrovX6022-520211158120.00%28914.890000100000
Tuomas Uronen (R)X6101-660101215186.67%18814.680000000003
Cam Allen (R)X6011-200481110.00%48814.620000000002
Carter Yakemchuk (R)X6011-21953102020.00%78013.410000000000
Gracyn Sawchyn (R)X6011-220452120.00%1548.940000000001
Cal FooteX6000000110000.00%3457.480000000001
Skyler Brind'AmourX6000-520346580.00%28213.700000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oskar BackX1041.91%13697001.52000000420201
Cole GuttmanX1045.68%8101001.12000003300000
Colton DachX0030.00%1063001.08000002200001
Seth GriffithX0060.00%520000.71000100150000
Lenni Hameenaho (R)X0141.67%1295000.52000000011001
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX000.00%521000.55000000055001
Derek ForbortX000.00%058000.39000000260000
Juuso ValimakiX000.00%013000.51000000062000
Aiden Fink (R)X00100.00%110000.84000001100010
Luca CagnoniX000.00%0110000.34000010041000
Ilya SolovyovX000.00%021000.34000000062000
Nikita AlexandrovX0048.08%5200000.45000000160000
Tuomas Uronen (R)X000.00%210000.23000000055000
Cam Allen (R)X000.00%021000.23000000063000
Carter Yakemchuk (R)X000.00%001000.25001000160000
Gracyn Sawchyn (R)X0052.78%3610000.37000000062000
Cal FooteX000.00%002000.00000000066000
Skyler Brind'AmourX0066.67%321000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zach Sawchenko62300.8913.893240021193101100.000060011
Domenic DiVincentiis10100.8336.71360042411000.000006000

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Emmitt FinnieX6156100109204115.00%011719.52022112000014
Gavin BrindleyX6325100652771111.11%211218.60224714000114
Filip HallanderX62351001231111218.18%410818.0811221400001
Daniil MiromanovX6055-520657340.00%712621.05022115000014
Jakob PelletierX6314160652981910.34%311619.39000612000013
Luca Pinelli (R)X622414015121271216.67%19716.1001101400000
Lian BichselX6134610015917635.88%815325.56011313000111
Kaedan KorczakX604460091315360.00%315926.48000113000016
Jack FinleyX630320095186816.67%511719.58303412000014
Ethan CardwellX6303-47541112327.27%37913.230000000002
Felix Unger SorumX6123-4006717165.88%18013.360001200000
Ryan TverbergX6022-540563250.00%26911.460000100000
Dylan CoghlanX6011-7202112300.00%18013.420000000000
Jack Devine (R)X6000-420757660.00%2569.310000200000
Oliver KylingtonX6000-720433130.00%18413.930000000004
Aku RatyX6000-420432200.00%2538.870000000000
Matthew MaggioX6000-400617220.00%0538.850000000000
Victor ManciniX6000-500389210.00%812420.69000015000114
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Emmitt FinnieX0052.71%12923001.02010000011000
Gavin BrindleyX0045.61%11430000.90000000011001
Filip HallanderX0075.00%1241000.92000000022100
Daniil MiromanovX000.00%022000.79000000260000
Jakob PelletierX0170.00%1085000.69010000021000
Luca Pinelli (R)X0050.00%871000.83000001100010
Lian BichselX000.00%048000.52000000033000
Kaedan KorczakX000.00%054000.50000000062000
Jack FinleyX2055.56%1821000.51010000011001
Ethan CardwellX010.00%021000.76001000011000
Felix Unger SorumX000.00%022000.75000000041010
Ryan TverbergX0033.90%5901000.58000000061000
Dylan CoghlanX000.00%022000.25000000064000
Jack Devine (R)X00100.00%110000.00000000066000
Oliver KylingtonX000.00%001000.00000000066000
Aku RatyX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Matthew MaggioX0050.00%1430000.00000000066000
Victor ManciniX000.00%005000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Postava (R)42200.8893.53238001412659000.000042000
Ethan Haider20110.8704.321250096943100.500224000

Coachella Valley Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Emil LillebergX527931515913104320.00%612524.9800011500009
Ryan ReavesX544837510920102020.00%312224.4501121600008
Brett BerardX532530046134623.08%210120.1110131700009
Brett MurrayX5235-1208981425.00%47014.030000000002
Angus CrookshankX5235020315207710.00%210120.1510151600008
Chris TerryX51450555611379.09%09018.0501121600001
Xavier SimoneauX5224-140410177711.76%26813.660000000000
Tyler PitlickX513437598741014.29%210020.0801101700008
David GoyetteX51340408352220.00%48917.790000000000
Luke RoweX5022195251300.00%1010020.0700011600009
Anthony RichardX5101-240111252520.00%29518.9500001600002
Adam GinningX51010004881612.50%1110220.3800031600009
Mattias Havelid (R)X5011000283000.00%46913.720000000002
Chase PriskieX5000000020010.00%1346.870000000001
Otto Salin (R)X5000-200264420.00%77414.860000300000
Montana OnyebuchiX5000-140476100.00%710220.3400011600009
Elliot DesnoyersX5000000000000.00%1214.150000000000
Riley KidneyX5000020312100.00%0326.330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Emil LillebergX000.00%026001.44001020210100
Ryan ReavesX0045.83%2443001.31111003300100
Brett BerardX0050.00%1053000.99110002300011
Brett MurrayX0025.00%430001.43000001100000
Angus CrookshankX0042.86%8424000.99000002200000
Chris TerryX0040.00%514001.11000010240000
Xavier SimoneauX0051.35%3740001.17000001100001
Tyler PitlickX1042.70%8912000.80011001200000
David GoyetteX0041.67%4822000.90000000041000
Luke RoweX000.00%002000.40000010052000
Anthony RichardX0075.00%432000.21000001100000
Adam GinningX000.00%010000.20000000022010
Mattias Havelid (R)X000.00%004000.29000000150000
Chase PriskieX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Otto Salin (R)X000.00%002000.00000000055000
Montana OnyebuchiX000.00%021000.00000000055000
Elliot DesnoyersX000.00%101000.00000000055000
Riley KidneyX0033.33%302000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Trent Miner52300.8764.33305002217795001.000250100

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabe Perreault (R)X73811-11959625131712.00%414320.5011211300006
Zack OstapchukX75492001872451720.83%513118.7402221400008
Thomas BordeleauX753820033116645.45%29814.000000000000
Michael KesselringX72462141012131512613.33%1317224.6410131300007
Andre LeeX7325-27510826101611.54%412818.3510151300017
Alexis GendronX722440004162612.50%1608.580000000000
Koehn Ziemmer (R)X7213-320152156413.33%411917.0100021300000
Ty TullioX7213-400142215119.52%310214.640000000003
Brayden Yager (R)X7022-100111112590.00%512918.3901101300006
Owen Allard (R)X7022-300119156110.00%110615.170000100001
Scott PerunovichX7022-120461110.00%69713.810000500005
Max WannerX7022-175576130.00%712517.8100001000004
Riley SutterX710170024130100.00%1497.000000200000
Matthew SeminoffX7011200856590.00%112417.7000001300012
Ryan McAllisterX7011-4201259170.00%49613.780000000000
Taige HardingX7011-612101434210.00%610815.430000200002
David JiricekX7000010107167630.00%1015422.0600001200009
Ethan EdwardsX70002201064330.00%913719.5700001400007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabe Perreault (R)X0068.18%22101001.53000010011003
Zack OstapchukX1057.35%13621001.37000000011110
Thomas BordeleauX0045.00%2001101.63000000022200
Michael KesselringX000.00%043100.70002000032000
Andre LeeX1020.00%591000.78001001100010
Alexis GendronX10100.00%120001.33000000044010
Koehn Ziemmer (R)X1028.57%720000.50000001100000
Ty TullioX0160.00%522000.59000000033000
Brayden Yager (R)X0056.78%11854000.31000000170000
Owen Allard (R)X0038.46%7843000.38000000073000
Scott PerunovichX000.00%035000.41000000170000
Max WannerX000.00%013000.32000010074000
Riley SutterX0183.33%600000.41000000055001
Matthew SeminoffX0028.57%702000.16000000071000
Ryan McAllisterX000.00%242000.21000000073000
Taige HardingX000.00%003000.19000110075000
David JiricekX000.00%014000.00000020077000
Ethan EdwardsX000.00%011000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leevi Merilainen54100.9182.60300001315982000.000052100
Kevin Mandolese20200.8486.0012000127944000.000025000

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin HryckowianX5437420175238917.39%512024.08011010000010
Nick Lardis (R)X52575205621589.52%49118.15101210000010
Jagger FirkusX532552057113427.27%37815.6810111000000
Dmitri Simashev (R)X50441403156530.00%1012825.5300019000010
Ilya Protas (R)X5213-1008101331015.38%49719.3600019000110
Nolan FooteX5202-2207696722.22%47414.890000000002
Zayne Parekh (R)X50220001127320.00%1013026.0000009000012
Artem DudaX5022-300152040.00%109919.84011011000010
Ivan Ryabkin (R)X5101-1203640125.00%0397.790000000000
Sasha PastujovX510115558197145.26%38316.680000800000
Akil ThomasX5011-2005844100.00%37314.660000100000
Jack Bar (R)X5011440541170.00%27514.900000000002
Sacha Boisvert (R)X5011-100714135130.00%49719.47000010000011
Henrik RybinskiX5011-2551811550.00%27013.960000000000
Luke KrysX5011460314230.00%37314.510000000000
Jackson Hallum (R)X5000000020000.00%1183.600000300000
Ethan SamsonX5000-320463510.00%99919.81000111000010
Konsta HeleniusX5000-220214320.00%0397.730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin HryckowianX1054.33%12752001.16000001400111
Nick Lardis (R)X0066.67%312001.54000001400011
Jagger FirkusX1036.36%1102011.28000000011100
Dmitri Simashev (R)X000.00%010000.63000000250000
Ilya Protas (R)X0060.00%510000.62000000022100
Nolan FooteX00100.00%141000.54000001100000
Zayne Parekh (R)X000.00%028000.31000000150000
Artem DudaX000.00%0010000.40000000051000
Ivan Ryabkin (R)X0052.17%2300000.51000001100000
Sasha PastujovX0066.67%350000.24000100011000
Akil ThomasX0043.75%4831000.27000000150000
Jack Bar (R)X000.00%001000.27000000052000
Sacha Boisvert (R)X0051.14%8832000.21000000052000
Henrik RybinskiX000.00%001000.29001000150000
Luke KrysX000.00%023000.28000000052000
Jackson Hallum (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000055000
Ethan SamsonX000.00%021000.00000000055000
Konsta HeleniusX0050.00%200000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek52210.9013.19301001616275000.000050010

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phil TomasinoX661786084196731.58%210016.6520251600000
Michael Misa (R)X634780010112081515.00%212020.04022216000218
Elmer SoderblomX6415-6221046116336.36%610918.23202214000016
Jaroslav ChmelarX632520057111227.27%58013.300000200000
Alex SteevesX6055-7602014103140.00%414824.62022015000217
Kurtis MacDermidX61348161010553420.00%29716.2500001500000
Jiri KulichX6134-62087198135.26%111719.45022115000217
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R)X6123-200711103410.00%1115425.69000016000119
Luca Del Bel BelluzX61233005911389.09%07111.760000000000
Tyson HindsX6033395473130.00%510918.24000213000010
Jarred TinordiX6022095897500.00%914624.41000015000018
Kevin LabancX6022120109153100.00%18914.870000200000
Mitchell StephensX6011-240649230.00%26510.800000000002
Calen AddisonX6000460943310.00%1012721.21000016000017
Lukas Dragicevic (R)X6000-1100476210.00%38413.920000000002
Jakub VranaX6000-200517130.00%0569.320000000004
Nils LundkvistX6000-100161010.00%1386.400000400008
Noah WarrenX6000000374000.00%36711.210000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phil TomasinoX1050.00%240001.40110005500012
Michael Misa (R)X1061.63%8673001.16110000520100
Elmer SoderblomX00100.00%323000.91110022200000
Jaroslav ChmelarX0075.00%422001.25000000230002
Alex SteevesX0045.89%14635000.68110000260000
Kurtis MacDermidX0066.67%321000.82012000022100
Jiri KulichX0075.00%2032000.69010000250000
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R)X000.00%097000.39110000011010
Luca Del Bel BelluzX0062.50%4020000.85000001100000
Tyson HindsX000.00%011000.55000010062000
Jarred TinordiX000.00%006000.27000010061000
Kevin LabancX0050.00%216000.45000000063000
Mitchell StephensX0052.78%3601000.31000000065000
Calen AddisonX000.00%011000.00000000066000
Lukas Dragicevic (R)X000.00%002000.00000000066000
Jakub VranaX0050.00%422000.00000000066000
Nils LundkvistX000.00%001000.00110000066000
Noah WarrenX000.00%002000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nico Daws63210.8853.61365002219299100.375860000

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Austin PoganskiX6358000116236813.04%111519.09123112000011
Brian HalonenX6257040561421914.29%211118.5312331200009
Boris KatchoukX631406075186816.67%311218.6610111200009
James Hagens (R)X63032558122591712.00%210417.3300011200001
Matthew KesselX6123-30061321774.76%814524.15000213000011
Tristan AllardX61232607614797.14%210417.4000011200000
Bryce McConnell-BarkerX6123-2004312238.33%0528.670000000000
Gleb TrikozovX6123-2201051420.00%0528.660000000000
Carson LambosX6033-1121013612060.00%1213121.79011111000011
Jack MillarX6033-20071411190.00%713622.71011011000111
Anton BlidhX6112-32074126128.33%58313.800000000004
Givani SmithX611222086114149.09%311419.03000012000010
Cavan FitzgeraldX60221004710610.00%68413.920000000003
Josh BrownX6022-360877470.00%1114223.7400021300008
Julien GauthierX6101-3009372314.29%27913.230000000000
Ronan SeeleyX61012552843225.00%08113.510000000000
Logan BrownX6011-300589260.00%47913.120000000000
Chase StillmanX6011-200754010.00%1528.670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Austin PoganskiX0060.00%2073001.40000000210020
Brian HalonenX0025.00%1653001.26000000210100
Boris KatchoukX1037.40%12323000.71000001200001
James Hagens (R)X0043.30%9733000.58000010033001
Matthew KesselX000.00%083000.41000000042000
Tristan AllardX0080.00%551000.57000000011000
Bryce McConnell-BarkerX0028.57%1440001.15000001100000
Gleb TrikozovX000.00%000001.15000000120000
Carson LambosX000.00%051000.46001100061100
Jack MillarX000.00%014000.44000000061001
Anton BlidhX1050.00%632000.48000000011000
Givani SmithX0044.44%932000.35000000022000
Cavan FitzgeraldX000.00%021000.48000000061000
Josh BrownX000.00%043000.28000000062000
Julien GauthierX0066.67%631000.25000000055000
Ronan SeeleyX000.00%012000.25001000022000
Logan BrownX0040.74%5430000.25000000061000
Chase StillmanX0050.00%201000.38000000160000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hunter Shepard62400.8824.013590024203117000.000060000

Abbotsford Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nils HoglanderX63362205625102312.00%211519.09000215000014
Adam EdstromX6246-80014102011210.00%411418.93134114000013
Noah LabaX624630010101161018.18%210216.93000114000013
Otto StenbergX6145-8207415496.67%310016.7313431400000
Liam FoudyX6213-86097105620.00%210217.0620221400000
Noel Nordh (R)X611204084731114.29%17913.180000000001
Brennan OthmannX6112155101011599.09%311118.55000115000114
Filip BystedtX6112-2756314297.14%37913.250000100000
Zac JonesX6022-6008920890.00%1415225.35000015000013
Ryan JohnsonX6022-240883330.00%1012621.03000015000016
Marshall WarrenX60220001124370.00%58213.640000000001
Carey Terrance (R)X6101-35572104210.00%26310.510000000005
Devin KaplanX6101-2002581412.50%2549.010000000000
Tyson Jugnauth (R)X6011-6409156340.00%1015125.23000015000012
Jayden GrubbeX4000-120311310.00%1368.960000000000
Tyler BoucherX6000-1808610320.00%37412.260000000000
William WallinderX6000-2207116040.00%312620.92000115000115
Maveric LamoureuxX6000-120536350.00%48413.990000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nils HoglanderX1059.26%2766001.05000000021100
Adam EdstromX0145.10%10242001.06000000032100
Noah LabaX0057.63%11833001.18000000011010
Otto StenbergX00100.00%632001.00000000052010
Liam FoudyX0083.33%611000.59000000022001
Noel Nordh (R)X0028.57%740000.51000000120000
Brennan OthmannX0066.67%611000.36000100022000
Filip BystedtX0047.83%6944000.50000010042000
Zac JonesX000.00%043000.26000000063000
Ryan JohnsonX000.00%025000.32000000160000
Marshall WarrenX000.00%026000.49000000062000
Carey Terrance (R)X0028.57%721000.32000100033000
Devin KaplanX000.00%110000.37000001100000
Tyson Jugnauth (R)X000.00%034000.13000000061000
Jayden GrubbeX0041.67%1200000.00000000044000
Tyler BoucherX00100.00%111000.00000000066000
William WallinderX000.00%009000.00000000066000
Maveric LamoureuxX000.00%001000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaxson Stauber41200.8433.9421300148942000.000033000
Alexandar Georgiev30300.8594.9014700128537000.000033000

Henderson Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John KlingbergX6210126601011197810.53%1115926.50022214000014
Isak RosenX65510-155662581720.00%313823.01101315000013
Braeden BowmanX6448-2001415306913.33%614223.67213915000114
Jacob Bernard-DockerX6055500177110.00%712420.67022115000016
Oliver WahlstromX6314-3201114158620.00%212320.48000113000014
Ryan BottrillX6224-40051151740.00%69716.1812311500000
Brendan Brisson (TOT)X71342204516496.25%19613.690000000002
__Brendan Brisson (ABB)X2000-100101340.00%02010.060000000000
__Brendan Brisson (HEN)X51343203515156.67%17615.150000000002
Arthur KaliyevX6213-1201112216149.52%312520.87101313000114
Kenta IsogaiX61233409494511.11%18714.520000000000
Jake BeanX6033000199620.00%812420.61022113000115
Michael PezzettaX62024605394322.22%19015.060000000000
Keaton MiddletonX60220175655320.00%1111719.56011013000115
Owen SillingerX6011-1406126440.00%310517.5700001300000
Cameron CrottyX1000000000000.00%098.900000000000
Maros JedlickaX1000020300010.00%01514.530000000000
Riley StillmanX5000-140021100.00%0336.610000000000
Eriks Mateiko (R)X6000020000000.00%0172.780000000000
Connor MackeyX6000-500461020.00%58213.590000000002
Jimmy SchuldtX6000-500362210.00%28113.520000000000
Danil GushchinX6000200320010.00%1457.470000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John KlingbergX100.00%0109001.51000001500110
Isak RosenX0122.22%922001.45010012600100
Braeden BowmanX0150.85%5972001.13110004400011
Jacob Bernard-DockerX000.00%016000.81000000160000
Oliver WahlstromX1060.00%502000.65000001200000
Ryan BottrillX0040.15%13713000.82000000120000
Brendan Brisson (TOT)X000.00%220000.83000000120000
__Brendan Brisson (ABB)X000.00%000000.00000000120
__Brendan Brisson (HEN)X000.00%220001.06000000120
Arthur KaliyevX0061.54%1332000.48000000210001
Kenta IsogaiX0050.00%4600000.69000001100010
Jake BeanX000.00%132000.49000000160000
Michael PezzettaX000.00%112000.44000000044000
Keaton MiddletonX000.00%015000.34000010160000
Owen SillingerX0049.38%8102000.19000000061000
Cameron CrottyX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Maros JedlickaX00100.00%101000.00000000011000
Riley StillmanX000.00%001000.00000000055000
Eriks Mateiko (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Connor MackeyX000.00%002000.00000000066000
Jimmy SchuldtX000.00%015000.00000000066000
Danil GushchinX000.00%200000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sebastian Cossa63210.8903.45366202119178001.000360001

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stephen HallidayX746105608112031020.00%213018.53112210022114
Alex BelzileX754936013112161923.81%614019.98123310202215
Brendan GaunceX745936010132151819.05%516823.97022110000013
Dominic James (R)X73363201010246912.50%413218.85112210000015
Jordan HarrisX71454002581012.50%713619.36123211000017
Sam RinzelX7055340151014580.00%1518225.98022211000015
Nate DanielsonX7314-4005112371813.04%110214.600000000000
Reid SchaeferX7224040138186911.11%212117.3420241000000
James HamblinX7134-300712141117.14%010014.310000000000
Tanner LaczynskiX713402069188125.56%112217.4501141000000
David SpacekX71231402241125.00%89814.010000000000
Hudson FaschingX7112-40010913167.69%110915.530000000008
Dylan DukeX7022140639430.00%1517.350000000000
Josh Samanski (R)X71011005372414.29%4578.180000000003
Viking Gustafsson Nyberg (R)X7011-220664340.00%614120.14000010000017
Dakota MermisX7000020331110.00%1497.000000000000
Jake Livanavage (R)X7000-200986880.00%1014120.10000010000017
Phil KempX7000100561410.00%49914.080000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stephen HallidayX3040.00%532001.54000000230110
Alex BelzileX1150.00%1862001.29000002400021
Brendan GaunceX0156.90%17444001.07000000130200
Dominic James (R)X0164.29%1453000.91000001100012
Jordan HarrisX010.00%005000.74000000043001
Sam RinzelX000.00%063000.55000000073100
Nate DanielsonX0048.08%5222000.78000000022000
Reid SchaeferX1042.86%724000.66000000150000
James HamblinX0033.33%301000.80000000061000
Tanner LaczynskiX0040.78%10362000.65000000120000
David SpacekX000.00%015000.61110000052001
Hudson FaschingX0018.18%1114000.37000000064000
Dylan DukeX00100.00%201000.78000000071000
Josh Samanski (R)X0048.00%2500000.35000000011000
Viking Gustafsson Nyberg (R)X000.00%035000.14000000075000
Dakota MermisX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Jake Livanavage (R)X000.00%044000.00000000077000
Phil KempX000.00%011000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin33000.9352.001800069257100.000034010
James Reimer42200.8983.94244001615779000.000040100

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dalibor DvorskyX74913700861410928.57%211716.7502211400000
Max JonesX7471181758101551526.67%312317.6402231401109
Igor Chernyshov (R)X7448600581531026.67%411716.7610111400000
Danila Yurov (R)X7268020910336206.06%314821.0913441800019
Lukas ReichelX7527000791861727.78%413919.8110121800016
Marat KhusnutdinovX734700071429131210.34%314821.13224418000010
Jacob MoverareX70665205128730.00%1115822.5503311500009
Justin RobidasX7325300914185916.67%110414.9021331300000
Daniil But (R)X722430096192710.53%311316.1601101610112
Andreas EnglundX7044311514148120.00%813118.650000200005
Jeff MalottX72133001331261316.67%29213.210000000000
Calle RosenX712317531264516.67%615121.5510111701108
Antti TuomistoX70336001163320.00%411216.040000000000
John LeonardX720222082123716.67%1598.360000000000
Ben SteevesX7022200334270.00%2578.090000000000
Dans LocmelisX6011220432520.00%1559.190000000002
Kyle BurroughsX7011120539410.00%613319.040000100008
Steven SantiniX70116003123420.00%411516.390000000007
Mason MillmanX1000100000000.00%077.400000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dalibor DvorskyX0156.10%8213002.22000001300300
Max JonesX0133.33%622001.78000010320102
Igor Chernyshov (R)X2020.00%573001.36000001100030
Danila Yurov (R)X1045.45%1173001.08000000240002
Lukas ReichelX2075.00%2054001.01000002200100
Marat KhusnutdinovX1062.29%17555000.95000000420100
Jacob MoverareX000.00%025000.76000000071000
Justin RobidasX0059.49%7911010.96000000210100
Daniil But (R)X1016.67%656000.71000000210010
Andreas EnglundX000.00%033000.61000100270001
Jeff MalottX000.00%200000.65000001100001
Calle RosenX000.00%024000.40000010011000
Antti TuomistoX000.00%006000.53000000071000
John LeonardX00100.00%131000.68000001100000
Ben SteevesX000.00%241000.71000000170000
Dans LocmelisX0064.00%2512000.36000000160000
Kyle BurroughsX000.00%015000.15000000072000
Steven SantiniX000.00%001000.17000000071000
Mason MillmanX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Fowler77000.9421.864202013225114000.000070021