Pro LeadersLast Update - Tuesday, October 13, 2026 at 23:00
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Alex Tuch (BUF)X777141040161342111916.67%515522.15202420000016
2David Pastrnak (UTA)X76612120933361518.18%214420.5533671800004
3Steven Stamkos (BUF)X757121010011122662119.23%315321.87022520000014
4Jordan Martinook (VAN)X84711-34012102781414.81%216020.06145521000122
5Kaapo Kakko (VAN)X84711640763171012.90%412916.1800062100000
6John Tavares (EDM)X63811-300972041815.00%213021.67145221000015
7Eeli Tolvanen (PIT)X7641010013635101717.14%213419.09112420000111
8Casey Mittelstadt (VAN)X86410620752391126.09%213216.5110122100003
9Mikko Rantanen (EDM)X65510-213516926111819.23%312019.9503322100003
10Juraj Slafkovsky (EDM)X65510-275562581220.00%412721.11325319000016
11Aleksander Barkov (PIT)X75510100813204725.00%312317.5521342000001
12Sebastian Aho (UTA)X737101009143711168.11%214821.0924651800008
13Sam Bennett (NYI)X6639220752261127.27%310016.5911272000000
14Sam Steel (VAN)X8459700861791123.53%311013.780000000000
15Brandon Hagel (DET)X63691115109367238.33%412921.50112718000010
16Mats Zuccarello (SEA)X7369-3001042371113.04%111115.9001101000000
17Nick Suzuki (EDM)X6279-32088266197.69%212420.7312332400000
18Tomas Hertl (BUF)X727964076248228.33%513318.94022219101314
19Martin Necas (WSH)X65383001252461620.83%213021.6710141900000
20Drake Batherson (STL)X64487555232102312.50%311018.29011113000011
21Brad Marchand (VGK)X8448-6607102481716.67%214618.20112418101212
22Chris Kreider (NYR)X8448-420142465268.70%214718.3612352300001
23Travis Konecny (CAR)X84481951372552216.00%115919.86213325000020
24Jack Eichel (NJD)X635825551126141611.54%010918.1613451500002
25Mikael Granlund (ANA)X6358-100610188916.67%310317.1103321300000
26Nazem Kadri (MTL)X6358-100892171214.29%010918.1522421300000
27Jake Guentzel (MIN)X7358-14014112281613.64%515021.49112318000219
28Josh Anderson (VAN)X8358-31151971651618.75%415519.39134221000021
29Sidney Crosby (DET)X62680121011132051910.00%213221.92033118000013
30Andrei Svechnikov (MIN)X72682601962410118.33%012017.1010111400015
31Pavel Buchnevich (UTA)X72680001410289217.14%113519.2400041800004
32Bo Horvat (VAN)X8268-4409133811315.26%216020.04224521000224
33Dylan Cozens (CAR)X82681001512291696.90%113617.0303342600002
34Ilya Mikheyev (BUF)X7178600510178185.88%413319.00011119011316
35Tom Wilson (ANA)X66171001541616537.50%311318.7631431310128
36Nathan MacKinnon (BOS)X7527-10015103071416.67%414420.5112352100000
37Dylan Larkin (TBL)X6437-540781941121.05%211819.74112616000117
38Elias Pettersson (STL)X6437700383061713.33%511218.64101413000111
39Anthony Beauvillier (VGK)X84371409112281318.18%115218.9801101700001
40Vincent Trocheck (CAR)X84372120141027151514.81%215719.67011126101218
41Yegor Sharangovich (NYI)X6347200231451021.43%59916.5010132000000
42Charlie Coyle (NYR)X8347-4008132691711.54%714518.1912342300000
43Rickard Rakell (VGK)X8347-600121025101612.00%619624.53112217000013
44Tyler Bertuzzi (NSH)X625720056102820.00%010918.10011111101112
45Vince Dunn (DAL)X6257140912125816.67%1215625.96112313000119
46Ivan Barbashev (LAK)X5167-20066259174.00%311523.09033413000014
47Charlie McAvoy (NSH)X6077-26010510420.00%1415626.0802221100009
48Mika Zibanejad (DAL)X6077000912227150.00%512520.82022213000018
49Jason Robertson (OTT)X7516-4007427152018.52%214520.7310142200012
50Kirill Marchenko (MIN)X75162406102661619.23%214020.00011018000019
51Artturi Lehkonen (STL)X64264001172191519.05%011418.92202412000011
52Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X64261001242381217.39%312621.06011113000119
53Mark Scheifele (NSH)X642601001693441711.76%214524.2311251100008
54Alex Iafallo (UTA)X7426-100842891514.29%314220.23000018000011
55Ivan Provorov (BOS)X742668069106140.00%917024.3311212000009
56Jack Hughes (MIN)X7426-100972931013.79%413118.6910121800000
57Shane Pinto (SEA)X7426-14016213631911.11%414620.85011615000015
58Brayden Schenn (VGK)X84260601712219819.05%516020.01112117000010
59Brayden Point (DET)X63363004121962015.79%210918.1220221400016
60Cole Perfetti (STL)X6336-400421971615.79%29415.6402201300000
61Joel Eriksson Ek (ANA)X6336100511152720.00%19916.521011000018
62Bryan Rust (BOS)X73366401463210129.38%213118.6700031400008
63Erik Haula (SEA)X7336-4601291710917.65%312818.30101110000015
64William Eklund (CHI)X7336240125166718.75%410615.2101112100000
65Anthony Mantha (CAR)X8336140115213614.29%313817.3010132600003
66Dylan Guenther (NJD)X6246100843010156.67%110617.7403321400000
67Artem Zub (UTA)X72463402018134715.38%1117424.9100011900009
68Eetu Luostarinen (BUF)X72469407883825.00%313619.4800002000004
69Evgeni Malkin (SEA)X7246-22151021581513.33%213118.7311231500001
70James van Riemsdyk (BOS)X7246-2004322579.09%39814.010000100001
71Pius Suter (NYR)X8246-16046328156.25%212315.3511252200000
72Brock Nelson (COL)X6156-1208617795.88%311619.40011320000016
73Morgan Frost (STL)X6156400710173135.88%110216.9701141300000
74Brandon Duhaime (UTA)X715644013314477.14%213519.2511211800005
75Matthew Schaefer (R) (BOS)X71565401210227104.55%1216523.6400022000019
76Kyle Connor (TBL)X6066-500392114150.00%111919.84011316000018
77Frank Nazar (NJD)X606610065184120.00%28313.880110900000
78Mason McTavish (MIN)X70664409713230.00%211215.9300001400000
79Matthew Tkachuk (BUF)X7505540126144535.71%211316.1210121900000
80Sam Carrick (LAK)X5415-240115183722.22%29919.82202413000012
81Mitch Marner (COL)X6415000872211818.18%212420.69011121000117
82Owen Tippett (SJS)X64151406111851422.22%511719.56101313101116
83Ben Kindel (R) (NJD)X6325100571821616.67%310417.3711219000017
84Blake Coleman (DET)X632530084151920.00%08814.6200021400001
85Clayton Keller (COL)X6325-280881781117.65%39916.4411242000000
86Conor Garland (ANA)X6325120541981015.79%39115.190000000001
87Dylan Strome (NSH)X6325140413157620.00%111619.36011110011010
88Evan Rodrigues (DAL)X63252255981551220.00%29515.8310131100000
89Mark Stone (STL)X632550078247812.50%111419.06000113000011
90Ridly Greig (WPG)X6325-32156112001315.00%510818.0301111210119
91Alex Laferriere (MTL)X63250001552851510.71%111418.9611231300004
92Logan Stankoven (WSH)X6325-200441351323.08%09115.1210121500000
93Michael Carcone (OTT)X732542063162918.75%18912.660000100000
94Simon Holmstrom (CHI)X73254003282637.50%27210.3100000101215
95Luke Evangelista (VAN)X8325300621481521.43%110012.490001100000
96Artemi Panarin (NYI)X6235-2008615121713.33%312520.8700012200002
97Gabriel Vilardi (TBL)X6235-120113143514.29%311819.69112417000016
98Teuvo Teravainen (ANA)X623500005130915.38%010317.1811221300000
99Jonathan Drouin (PIT)X7235-100381021220.00%39513.640000100000
100Matt Boldy (CHI)X7235060125315146.45%214220.36112421000011
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jake Oettinger (CHI)65100.9441.79370201119678110.625861
2Ilya Sorokin (NYI)53200.9441.99301001017778020.000051
3Juuse Saros (BOS)63030.9362.08375001320286000.600561
4Igor Shesterkin (BUF)65010.9352.14365001320189000.400561
5Stuart Skinner (ANA)54100.9262.16305001114973000.667351
6Thatcher Demko (NJD)63030.9312.26372201420396000.667660
7Lukas Dostal (OTT)64110.9312.29367011420496101.000361
8Alex Nedeljkovic (DET)64200.9332.34359021420990310.000060
9Dustin Wolf (CBJ)52300.9302.41298001217165010.000050
10Linus Ullmark (COL)53200.9352.42298201218683210.000051
11Spencer Knight (MTL)64200.9202.50360401518877000.000060
12Jeremy Swayman (PIT)74120.9142.69424001922190000.333370
13Sergei Bobrovsky (FLA)53200.9112.80300001415867000.000052
14Anthony Stolarz (TOR)50410.9132.80300001416068110.000052
15Connor Hellebuyck (DAL)64200.9262.83360001723097000.000060
16Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (SEA)74300.9192.85400001923698000.000070
17Tristan Jarry (WSH)53200.9202.99301201518777110.000051
18Logan Thompson (STL)54100.9073.00300001516153100.000051
19Karel Vejmelka (VGK)82510.9113.104830025281120020.000080
20Darcy Kuemper (VAN)75110.9023.18377002020594000.000271
21Jet Greaves (UTA)63300.8963.29346001918377001.000361
22Andrei Vasilevskiy (MIN)54100.9013.34305001717164001.000352
23Philipp Grubauer (TBL)62400.9003.36358002020197010.000060
24Casey DeSmith (NYR)62400.8963.38338001918279100.000053
25Alex Lyon (CAR)53200.8973.41300001716567000.000053