Farm LeadersLast Update - Tuesday, October 13, 2026 at 23:00
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Dalibor Dvorsky (MAN)X74913700861410928.57%211716.7502211400000
2Kirby Dach (BAK)X848126100111634111511.76%916921.08022421101217
3John Klingberg (HEN)X6210126601011197810.53%1115926.50022214000014
4Jani Nyman (HAM)X87411-5101081334112220.59%518523.10314317000317
5Oskar Back (WBP)X6471115514133182212.90%514424.0701101500006
6Max Jones (MAN)X7471181758101551526.67%312317.6402231401109
7Rutger McGroarty (PRO)X6381120015111771417.65%614123.5603301300005
8Gabe Perreault (R) (SPR)X73811-11959625131712.00%414320.5011211300006
9Isak Rosen (HEN)X65510-155662581720.00%313823.01101315000013
10Ryan Greene (LEH)X65510-3209103871713.16%514824.62202811000111
11Cole Schwindt (MIL)X8551030011112471220.83%314918.68112112000014
12Alexander Holtz (RCH)X64610-1008722121918.18%714624.3802208000010
13Stephen Halliday (HER)X746105608112031020.00%213018.53112210022114
14Christian Fischer (BEL)X6371032010142521412.00%411819.69235211101210
15Sam Colangelo (HAM)X82810-49516131771611.76%118623.24055217000017
16Tom Willander (R) (PRO)X601010-1551314281190.00%915325.4705541300005
17Samuel Honzek (CLE)X6729300863681219.44%110116.8110111100000
18Ville Koivunen (SDG)X66396207726121923.08%211619.31112111000117
19Jonah Gadjovich (COL)X654932158819141126.32%311218.63011211000112
20Avery Hayes (TEX)X654950016142171423.81%111519.14011011101210
21Maksim Tsyplakov (RCH)X6549375772531420.00%510617.662134900009
22Alex Belzile (HER)X754936013112161923.81%614019.98123310202215
23Zack Ostapchuk (SPR)X75492001872451720.83%513118.7402221400008
24Matt Savoie (RCK)X754977516638152513.16%414620.8410138000014
25Filip Chytil (CGY)X8549-10014143391915.15%217822.2310121800009
26Matej Blumel (CHI)X6459520852531716.00%311519.23112114000011
27Arseny Gritsyuk (R) (RCK)X745954015723102217.39%215021.3801118000014
28Brendan Gaunce (HER)X745936010132151819.05%516823.97022110000013
29Ty Dellandrea (CGY)X845929515222631015.38%616120.12112317000015
30Hendrix Lapierre (LEH)X63690001013267611.54%311619.3224669000212
31Fedor Svechkov (LEH)X6369-2001082641511.54%211519.23022011000112
32Zack MacEwen (MIL)X83693757101861216.67%614518.13134311000014
33Emil Lilleberg (CVF)X527931515913104320.00%612524.9800011500009
34Samuel Helenius (COL)X6189211510121810125.56%211018.39022011000112
35Drew Helleson (BAK)X81896001413251094.00%1821326.67011421000122
36Thomas Bordeleau (SPR)X753820033116645.45%29814.000000000000
37Tye Kartye (BAK)X853839521122881517.86%516420.55000120000118
38Ryan Reaves (CVF)X544837510920102020.00%312224.4501121600008
39Adam Erne (BEL)X6448395852491516.67%511619.35235411000010
40Brad Lambert (TEX)X644835512111961121.05%211318.8901131200009
41Tyson Kozak (COL)X6448-300952271418.18%411318.89224410000012
42Braeden Bowman (HEN)X6448-2001415306913.33%614223.67213915000114
43Igor Chernyshov (R) (MAN)X7448600581531026.67%411716.7610111400000
44Noah Ostlund (ONT)X7448-400111230172013.33%416723.81224314101115
45Joseph Veleno (BAK)X8448000161634142411.76%615819.75202421000021
46Justin Danforth (BAK)X844850011162681215.38%317221.51112221000220
47Austin Poganski (TUC)X6358000116236813.04%111519.09123112000011
48Oliver Moore (R) (COL)X6358-3201212299910.34%211419.00235510000113
49Pavol Regenda (CHI)X6358475138192815.79%310216.9212331400000
50Justin Kirkland (MIL)X835815513143116219.68%014518.07112111000013
51Rory Kerins (CLE)X6268320811236138.70%510216.9710121100000
52Danila Yurov (R) (MAN)X7268020910336206.06%314821.0913441800019
53Samuel Savoie (HAM)X82680601051521013.33%614017.4612321700000
54Logan Mailloux (CHA)X817817520212515114.00%1820325.44011015000019
55Dennis Cholowski (MIL)X8088440714169100.00%1320325.36033012000214
56Phil Tomasino (TOR)X661786084196731.58%210016.6520251600000
57Taylor Ward (BEL)X6527240872071325.00%311619.36112411000011
58Lukas Reichel (MAN)X7527000791861727.78%413919.8110121800016
59Justin Hryckowian (SYR)X5437420175238917.39%512024.08011010000010
60Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R) (UTC)X7437-44011132091620.00%213118.72314318000011
61Samuel Blais (CGY)X843722012112081720.00%515419.31022117000211
62Benoit-Olivier Groulx (LEH)X63470001371461021.43%110617.681342900001
63Michael Misa (R) (TOR)X634780010112081515.00%212020.04022216000218
64Matvei Gridin (R) (RCK)X7347-3006122321413.04%011816.822243600000
65Mikael Pyyhtia (ONT)X7347-2201112125925.00%113619.44235414000015
66Ivan Ivan (GRG)X7347-420818208515.00%312417.78011010000011
67Marat Khusnutdinov (MAN)X734700071429131210.34%314821.13224418000010
68Cameron Hughes (MIL)X834724014133610198.33%213617.0311241100001
69Jacob Gaucher (HAM)X8347260175346158.82%915719.60123317011317
70Wilmer Skoog (CHA)X83470751771971015.79%515018.73011115000015
71Nick Lardis (R) (SYR)X52575205621589.52%49118.15101210000010
72Brian Halonen (TUC)X6257040561421914.29%211118.5312331200009
73Jack Studnicka (CHI)X62572551381651312.50%210417.2701131400000
74Bradly Nadeau (LAV)X7257-42010524598.33%112417.6802221500000
75Mason Shaw (CHA)X8257-228201720369185.56%718022.46101015000013
76Tim Washe (ONT)X7077-2201415179210.00%714019.93022013011115
77Martin Pospisil (CLE)X65161195462172223.81%510918.1930361300008
78Matthew Highmore (PRO)X6516200842041025.00%011018.3921361300000
79Cole Guttman (WBP)X6426120581861322.22%210717.8622451400000
80Nils Hoglander (ABB)X63362205625102312.00%211519.09000215000014
81Andrew Cristall (R) (LAV)X733610078346248.82%412517.8100021400000
82Anton Frondell (R) (LAV)X7336-40016112061115.00%312517.8820221500000
83Dominic James (R) (HER)X73363201010246912.50%413218.85112210000015
84Adam Edstrom (ABB)X6246-80014102011210.00%411418.93134114000013
85Colton Dach (WBP)X6246320136227169.09%411118.5701101500027
86Noah Laba (ABB)X624630010101161018.18%210216.93000114000013
87Michael Kesselring (SPR)X72462141012131512613.33%1317224.6410131300007
88Parker Ford (HFD)X7246095148234128.70%412918.45134212000016
89Tristen Nielsen (HFD)X7246-155591871511.11%112818.28134211000016
90Ethan Del Mastro (MIL)X8246315151114211249.52%1019624.54112310000015
91Denver Barkey (R) (CLE)X61560559520995.00%511218.69033012000010
92Jeremy Davies (CLE)X615657571014387.14%814824.69101113000010
93Theo Lindstein (R) (COL)X615660061173514.29%713021.7311219000015
94Henry Thrun (BEL)X6156240141011859.09%715525.78101211011010
95Max Crozier (COL)X6156616011834333.33%912420.641011900007
96Emmitt Finnie (SJB)X6156100109204115.00%011719.52022112000014
97Ryan Ufko (TEX)X6156055514205135.00%1414624.26000110011010
98Tristan Broz (TEX)X615620091120475.00%411018.2701111100019
99Evgenii Dadonov (GRG)X7156-300610157186.67%513218.86011010000314
100Porter Martone (R) (LAV)X7156-40068247154.17%012818.2202201500003
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jacob Fowler (MAN)77000.9421.864202013225114000.000070
2Colten Ellis (R) (MIL)65100.9212.17360001316472000.000062
3Joel Blomqvist (CLE)64110.9252.30365001418684000.500260
4Leevi Merilainen (SPR)54100.9182.60300001315982000.000052
5Cal Petersen (PRO)64200.9222.683580016206127010.000060
6Henrik Tikkanen (HAM)73310.9132.864202020230127000.000071
7Jesper Wallstedt (RCK)52210.9033.00300001515473110.000052
8Akira Schmid (TEX)64110.9133.003600018206109000.000060
9Matthew Murray (CGY)73210.8923.15381202018589100.500271
10Petr Mrazek (SYR)52210.9013.19301001616275000.000050
11Carson Bjarnason (R) (LEH)54100.9123.222980016181104010.000051
12Devon Levi (ONT)74300.8913.284202023211102000.000070
13Simon Zajicek (GRG)73310.8953.294200023220120000.000070
14Louis Domingue (BAK)63300.9033.333600020207114000.000062
15Cooper Black (IOW)72230.8963.394250024231126100.500270
16Sebastian Cossa (HEN)63210.8903.45366202119178001.000360
17Samuel Hlavaj (COL)43100.9053.50240001414778100.000042
18Olivier Rodrigue (UTC)72410.8933.564040024225116000.000070
19Nico Daws (TOR)63210.8853.61365002219299100.375860
20Nikita Tolopilo (HFD)72410.9013.844220027272145100.000070
21Matthew Villalta (CHA)83500.8803.844842031258135101.000380
22Zach Sawchenko (WBP)62300.8913.893240021193101100.000060
23James Reimer (HER)42200.8983.94244001615779000.000040
24Amir Miftakhov (RCH)62310.8763.96333002217886010.250860
25Hunter Shepard (TUC)62400.8824.013590024203117000.000060